10ª Etapa

Umuarama

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

09/05 a 10/06

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.umuarama@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 374 EDEMILSON DE ARAUJO DEUS É FIEL - 00:41:40
  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 300 SILVIA DE CARVALHO TRISTAO guaíra runners - 00:47:43
    2 283 ELIANA CARDOSO SGARAVATO - 00:49:21
    3 301 SIMONE ZANIOLO SCHULZ - 00:53:09
    4 287 GISELE SANTANA - 00:54:14
    5 290 LUCIANNE DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO mentores do bem estar - 00:54:33
    6 286 FRANCIMARA DE ARRUDA SILVA mentores do bem estar - 00:54:34
    7 285 FERNANDA DUARTE GOMES - 00:55:35
    8 281 CRISTINA JESUS DA SILVA SANTANA - 00:56:43
    9 302 VALERIA CRISTINA SPADA Runners - 00:56:59
    10 284 MONICA CERVATO SATO ZAWADZKI COIOTES UMUARAMA - 00:57:33
    11 294 MICHELLI MANÇANEIRA MAULATO - 00:58:25
    12 296 PAULA PATRICIA COTRIN DA SILVA - 01:00:23
    13 292 MARCIA DA SILVA PEREIRA Runners - 01:04:58
    14 298 SARA PEREIRA ALMEIDA DA SILVA Runners - 01:04:59
    15 299 SHESLI DA SILVA - 01:13:01
    16 293 MARLENE EUGENIA DA SILVA ANJOS DO ASFALTO - 01:17:41
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 317 ANDERSON CHRISTIANO DE SOUZA - 00:35:52
    2 351 MARCIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA CORRER TOLEDO - 00:36:26
    3 358 PEDRO PEREIRA DA COSTA EDMILSON TEAM - 00:36:51
    4 371 VANDERLEI SOARES força - 00:37:38
    5 335 GERSON BORGES ASCRI - 00:38:48
    6 366 ROBSON SOUZA PAZZA Nova Aurora - 00:39:23
    7 331 FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA STABILE 7º Batalhão de Policia Militar - 00:40:44
    8 367 ROSENILDO SIMOES DE ANDRADE - 00:41:35
    9 345 JOSÉ NILDO SILVA MOREIRA FARMACIA PARANA - 00:41:36
    10 336 GILBERTO DAVI PEREIRA - 00:42:38
    11 352 MARCIO ROGERIO PEDRANGELO OUTLIERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 00:44:44
    12 356 PEDRO DA SILVA TIMOTEO ANJOS DO ASFALTO - 00:45:25
    13 328 FABIO MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA coiotes cianorte - 00:45:40
    14 334 GERLAN DOS SANTOS SILVA TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:45:44
    15 347 LAERTE ANDREIA - 00:45:45
    16 373 VOLNY NEGRI DI RENZO - 00:47:02
    17 316 ALEX HERNANDES Valentini Running - 00:47:45
    18 315 ALDO JOÃO HUNGARO - 00:48:13
    19 324 DIEGO PETRELLI GARCIA Jandaia Triathlon Team - 00:49:12
    20 314 ALDINEI DO NASCIMENTO GONCALVES - 00:49:48
    21 330 FELLIPE PACHECO DOS SANTOS LIMA CORPO DE BOMBEIROS DE UMUARAMA - 00:49:57
    22 359 PERICLES VALERA RIALTO - 00:50:08
    23 320 CLEDIO ANTONIO SGANDERLA Guaira Runners - 00:51:07
    24 354 ONY MAURICIO CHURKIN GAZIN - 00:52:11
    25 337 GIOVANI LUIS GIACOMIN Guaira Runners - 00:54:15
    26 332 GABRIEL FELIPE ALVES GARCIA TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:55:27
    27 327 EDUARDO ALVES BIANCHIN MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR - 00:57:02
    28 311 ADARILDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA mentores do bem estar - 00:57:03
    29 368 SANDRO SIMONIS - 00:58:17
    30 321 DANIEL FELIPE DA SILVA - 00:58:54
    31 322 DANILO CARDOSO MORAIS PMPR 25 BPM - 00:59:20
    32 370 THIAGO XIMENES DA SILVA Coiotes Umuarama - 01:01:30
    33 355 PAULO GONZAGA - 01:01:43
    34 357 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA CRUZ HAHN - 01:02:30
    35 318 ANSELMO LUIZ PEDRANGELO Outliers - 01:02:57
    36 353 MATHEUS ANDRRADE FRASQUETTI TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 01:07:46
    37 364 RENATO DA SILVA LOBO - 01:12:41
  • 5 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 279 GELSON VALLIM - 00:30:12
    2 277 DANIEL VIANNA - 00:41:25
    3 278 FRANCISCO AFONSO DA SILVA - 01:03:11
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 65 NILCEIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA SCHMITZ Equipe acorRibas - 00:23:22
    2 17 BEATRIZ APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA - 00:23:24
    3 95 VANIA APARECIDA MENEGUELLE Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:23:32
    4 81 SANDRA BEATRIZ SCHOSSLER IGAST/CORRERTOLEDO - 00:23:34
    5 35 ELIZABETH DIAS COCA DO NASCIMENTO Run/4Fun/MairaBrum - 00:23:36
    6 84 SIMONE LOURENÇO TACH ANTONIALLI Guaira runners - 00:23:41
    7 20 CAMILA ELOISA QUINTANA - 00:24:48
    8 87 SIRLEI DE OLIVEIRA DIAS - 00:25:40
    9 68 PAMELA FERNANDA DA ROSA BANDEIRA ACORRIBAS - 00:25:48
    10 96 VILMA CORREIA MELHADO energia unimed - 00:25:56
    11 28 CINTIA HARUMI SEGAWA LEGNANI Coiotes Umuarama - 00:26:22
    12 73 REGIMARA SOUZA DUQUE MARQUES equipe acorribas - 00:26:48
    13 53 LUCIANE NUNES LOPES - 00:26:49
    14 36 FERNANDA PIRES VIEIRA mentores do bem estar - 00:27:20
    15 64 NATTASHA GARCIA PEREIRA - 00:27:21
    16 88 SOLANGE DE BRITO DA SILVA grupo de corrida Mentores do Bem Estar - 00:27:26
    17 29 CRISTIANA RAMILO MENDES Mentores do bem estar - 00:27:27
    18 8 ALINE SANTOS MARCOMINI - 00:28:07
    19 55 MARCIA ALVES DE SOUZA - 00:28:24
    20 45 KEILA NICOLAU ELLER MONTALVÃO Mentores do bem estar - 00:28:33
    21 71 PRISCILLA KELLY DOS SANTOS - 00:28:34
    22 79 ROSA CIPRIANO - 00:28:35
    23 48 LARISSA CARRIAO JANEIRO - 00:28:40
    24 59 MARIANA DOS SANTOS BERTONCIAN - 00:29:02
    25 25 CARMEM CARRIAO JANEIRO COELHO - 00:29:20
    26 42 JANAINA HARADA MILAN CABRAL Team Sagaz lutas - 00:29:34
    27 15 ANDRESSA STORI 7º BPM - 00:29:35
    28 19 BRUNA LIMA DA CRUZ 7º Batalhão de Polícia Militar - 00:29:37
    29 62 MIRIAN ALVES DE SOUZA - 00:30:08
    30 61 MARLY DE OLIVEIRA ROXO DE ALMEIDA - 00:30:42
    31 56 MARIA CIDALIA LOURENÇO TACH Guaira runners - 00:31:04
    32 52 LUCIANE FATIMA BALDO NICOLODI DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:31:07
    33 91 TAMILLA SAKAMOTO MARTINS DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:31:14
    34 39 FRANCIELLE SANCHES SUMERA - 00:31:15
    35 47 LAIS BUENO TONIN - 00:31:22
    36 9 ALOITI APOLÖNIA ROSS VIGNOLI coiotes - 00:31:34
    37 7 ALINE LUANA RAMOS COELHO - 00:31:41
    38 83 SÍLVIA MARCELINA DA SILVA mentores do bem estar - 00:31:59
    39 72 RAQUEL BEATRIZ SERGIO - 00:32:05
    40 11 ANA ELISA PEREZ SOUZA Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:32:19
    41 69 PAULA CLOSS VANIN - 00:32:37
    42 32 ELAINE BERNARDO DA SILVA - 00:32:43
    43 85 SIMONE MARTINS - 00:32:51
    44 80 ROSARIA TROMBINI DA COSTRA - 00:33:02
    45 97 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:33:30
    46 18 BRUNA ANGELI SORATO - 00:33:47
    47 33 ELIANE PATRICIA DE MATOS - 00:34:47
    48 75 RENATA CRISTINA SPENGLER OUTLIERS - 00:35:08
    49 70 PAULA CRISTINA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA Coiotes Maringá Running - 00:35:30
    50 89 SUELY MARIA DE SOUZA Grupo Mentores do Bem Estar - 00:35:37
    51 34 ELIDA EMI NISHIKAWA mentores do bem estar - 00:35:38
    52 24 CARINA HELENA VENDRAMETTO - 00:36:13
    53 5 ALIDIANI MOREIRA DA SILVA - 00:36:45
    54 66 NOGA SIMOES DE ARRUDA CORREA DA SILVA DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:37:37
    55 57 MARIA JOSE SILVA mentores do bem estar - 00:37:55
    56 74 RENATA ALESSANDRA SADOWSKI DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:37:56
    57 86 SIONE LISOT YOKOHAMA - 00:38:41
    58 77 RENATA DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO - 00:38:44
    59 49 LIDIANI DE FREITAS CAMPOS BIAZÃO - 00:39:24
    60 13 ANA PAULA FREITAS DE CAMPOS - 00:39:32
    61 93 VALDIRENE PEREIRA DA SILVA MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR. - 00:39:42
    62 78 ROMILDA DE BARROS FELIPE RODRIGUES - 00:39:43
    63 1 ADRIANA ROSA MAZZETTO MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR. - 00:39:43
    64 27 CAROLINE REGINA CUNHA - 00:39:46
    65 10 ANA CLARA DOS SANTOS DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:41:21
    66 60 MARIANA DOS SANTOS SCHIAVONE MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR. - 00:42:22
    67 22 CARINA ALESSANDRA DAMAS Municipio de Quatro Pontes - 00:46:06
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 221 MARCIO CALGARA EDMILSON TEAM - 00:17:00
    2 178 JILMAR MACENA DOS SANTOS nova aurora pr - 00:17:01
    3 122 BRUNO ANTONIO DA SILVA atletismo-runbody/unicesumar/lec/by-olimpikus - 00:17:32
    4 173 FRANCIS DE AGUIAR PEREIRA 7 Batalhão de Polícia Militar - 00:17:46
    5 156 EGUINALDO DOMINGOS DA SILVA - 00:17:50
    6 245 REINALDO MARCELINO ALVES - 00:18:15
    7 206 JULIO CEZAR DOS SANTOS BOASKI ACORRIBAS - 00:18:33
    8 158 ELIAS FERNANDES DE SOUZA - 00:18:43
    9 107 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA atletismo cianorte - 00:18:51
    10 244 REINALDO FERREIRA SANTOS - 00:19:01
    11 208 KENNEDY DANILO GUEIROS DA SILVA - 00:19:10
    12 103 ADRIANO FARIAS DOS SANTOS ACORRIBAS - 00:19:21
    13 176 GÉVERSON BURATO Correr Toledo - 00:19:22
    14 211 LUCAS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA Edmilson Team - 00:19:45
    15 135 CLODOALDO PRESTES outliers assessoria esportiva - 00:19:47
    16 276 WILSON DA SILVA FURIOSO proumb - 00:20:37
    17 240 RAMON MARCELINO VIEIRA - 00:21:06
    18 172 FLÁVIO DE SOUZA ARCE PMPR 25 BPM - 00:21:21
    19 142 DIOGO LEONARDO SILVA MENDES - 00:21:25
    20 196 JOEL WENCESLAU MARQUES FARMACIA PARANA - 00:21:29
    21 213 LUCAS MASCOTTI DE CARVALHO - 00:21:37
    22 266 VINICIUS CALAZANS DA ROSA - 00:21:46
    23 260 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA - 00:22:23
    24 192 JEFERSON DE FREITAS SILVA OLIVEIRA PMPR 25 BPM - 00:22:33
    25 134 CLEITON MEDEIROS FLORENTINO DA SILVA TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:22:34
    26 179 GIULIANO SCANDIUSSI - 00:22:49
    27 184 HERMINIO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS AVULSO - 00:22:59
    28 272 WALTER GONÇALVES DA SILVA CORRER TOLEDO - 00:23:08
    29 233 NILSON JUNIOR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA Farmácia Paraná - Pérola - 00:23:10
    30 256 RONILEI TEOFILO DOS SANTOS - 00:23:12
    31 157 ELI GONCALVES DA SILVEIRA 7º Batalhão de Polícia Militar. - 00:23:15
    32 261 THIAGO SALVALAGIO BRANDAO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS DE UMUARAMA - 00:23:16
    33 263 UESLEN HENRIQUE AUGUSTO ARAUJO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS - 00:23:17
    34 155 EDUARDO JOSE ARNALDI DA SILVA - 00:23:18
    35 136 CORTEZ DINIZ FIDELIS - 00:23:21
    36 231 NEY VICTOR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA CORPO DE BOMBEIROS - 00:23:25
    37 227 MAURO ALEXANDRE CONTICELLI CERANTO - 00:23:26
    38 268 VINICIUS DIAS RIBEIRO - 00:23:29
    39 114 ANDRE ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA OUTLIERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 00:23:30
    40 238 RAFAEL NASCE CALDERON - 00:23:31
    41 124 BRUNO SANCHES TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:23:36
    42 150 EDSON DOS REIS COIOTES MARINGA RUNNING - 00:23:40
    43 174 FRANCISCO APARECIDO MAQUEDANO energia unimed - 00:23:57
    44 159 ELTON BATISTA DA SILVA Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:24:09
    45 116 ANDRE LUIZ CAMARGO Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:24:09
    46 111 ANDERSON CRISTHIAN MARTINS - 00:24:31
    47 243 REGINALDO RODRIGO MARANGONI SANTOS - 00:24:34
    48 133 CLAUDIOMAR DOS SANTOS TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:24:39
    49 273 WESLEY GODOY - 00:24:43
    50 218 LUIZ MEURER TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:25:00
    51 126 CAIO PELISSARO Treino D - 00:25:09
    52 215 LUCIANO JOSE DIAS - 00:25:14
    53 113 ANDRE ADOLFO DE MORAIS Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:25:20
    54 191 JEANDERSON DE SOUZA LIMA - 00:25:22
    55 141 DIEIZON CAMARGO DE SOUZA TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:25:34
    56 226 MATUSALEM RAMOS - 00:25:38
    57 177 GILMAR MARQUES MAGALHAES CORPO DE BOMBEIROS DE UMUARAMA - 00:25:46
    58 187 JAIR APARECIDO CANDIDO - 00:25:57
    59 194 JOAO ANTONIO FREDERICO FLORIANO TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:26:13
    60 246 RENATO JOSE DO COUTO - 00:26:27
    61 257 RUBENS CREPALDI - 00:26:35
    62 175 GERALDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA - 00:26:47
    63 140 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA CANALLI - 00:27:05
    64 118 ARGEMIRO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA NETO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS - 00:27:13
    65 250 RODRIGO CESAR MANRIQUE CORREA mentores do bem estar - 00:27:19
    66 209 LEONARDO GOUVEIA BIAZINI - 00:27:25
    67 262 TIAGO VENANCIO DA SILVA Guaíra Runners - 00:27:32
    68 129 CASSIANO ROVIDA GONÇALVES DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:28:56
    69 202 JOSE JOAO FERRI GUAIRA RUNNERS - 00:29:03
    70 223 MARCIO MUNEMORI WATANABE COIOTES UMUARAMA RUNNING - 00:29:12
    71 251 RODRIGO LUIS GIACOMIN GUAÍRA RUNNERS - 00:29:18
    72 229 MILTON REIS SILVA CAVALCANTE JUNIOR - 00:29:22
    73 210 LIDIO ROQUE DLUGOKENSKI TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:29:26
    74 146 EDILSON JOSE GABRIEL - 00:29:28
    75 125 LUIZ ALBERTO HAIDUK mentores do bem estar - 00:30:20
    76 197 JOEMIR LUCAS MARTINS TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:30:43
    77 182 GUSTAVO SABIOR ANTONIASSI TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:30:44
    78 230 NELTON ANDERSON BESPALEZ CORREA - 00:31:01
    79 132 CEZAR FABIANO VIANA Outliers Assessoria Esportiva - 00:31:10
    80 161 EMMANUEL CARLOS DE ARRUDA BOTELHO Mentores do Bem Estar - 00:31:36
    81 254 RONALDO BACELAR 25º Batalhão Policia Militar - 00:31:45
    82 275 WILLIAM HENRIQUE ELEOTERIO - 00:31:47
    83 217 LUCIANO PASSARELI - 00:31:49
    84 115 ANDRÉ LUÍS MÜLLER LIMA PMPR 25 BPM - 00:31:53
    85 239 RAMAO ANTONIO DIAS BRUM - 00:31:54
    86 185 HUGO LEANDRO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA PMPR 25 BPM - 00:31:55
    87 105 ALEX FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS - 00:31:57
    88 148 EDNEI INACIO - 00:31:58
    89 112 ANDERSON FABIO BARZAGUE COIOTES - 00:32:00
    90 247 RICARDO ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA RICKY RUNNING - 00:32:03
    91 160 ELTON ROBERTO NEUMEISTER Runners - 00:32:11
    92 237 RAFAEL GUIMARAES RIBEIRO TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:32:28
    93 234 NILVIO OURIVES DOS SANTOS - 00:32:49
    94 255 RONI PETERSON DA SILVA - 00:33:03
    95 152 EDUARDO BASSO TACON PE DE QUINA - UMUARAMA - 00:33:10
    96 169 FERNANDO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA Coiotes Maringá Running - 00:33:17
    97 271 VITOR FREDIE DREHER GALVAO TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:33:28
    98 108 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:33:31
    99 232 NIKOLLAS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS - 00:34:00
    100 166 FELIPE FREDERICO PEREIRA TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:34:52
    101 201 JOSÉ EMANUEL BEFFA Guaíra Runners - 00:34:56
    102 171 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:36:40
    103 219 LUIZ SEGUNDO GIACOMIN Guaira Runners - 00:37:20
    104 120 ARTHUR FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SEVERINO melhorando a vida - 00:38:45
    105 180 GUILHERME APARECIDO SONA KUN DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:40:23
    106 228 MICHAEL JULIAN BARRIQUELLO DESAFIO 5KM - MARINGÁ - 00:40:23
    107 138 DANILO FELIPE SARAN TIRO DE GUERRA 05-012 - 00:41:24
    108 106 ALEXANDRE CRAVEIRO ALVES MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR - 00:42:23
    109 147 EDIVALDO QUINTINO DA SILVA Municipio de Quatro Pontes - 00:46:06
    110 104 ALESSANDRO MARTINS - 00:57:48
    111 216 LUCIANO MACIEL DE ANDRADE - 01:00:20
    112 236 PEDRO BOCCHIO BARBOSA - 01:02:32
    113 199 JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA - 01:02:37
    114 212 LUCAS FELIPE DE SOUZA - 01:02:41
    115 181 GUILHERME BRUNO DANTAS VARGAS PMPR 25 BPM - 01:02:42

Resultados

Categoria: Teste