3ª Etapa

Toledo

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

01/02 a 04/03

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.toledo@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 499 ROBERTO MARCHIORO APAC ACCORRER - 00:37:05
  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 334 SILVIA DE CARVALHO TRISTAO guaíra runners - 00:45:33
    2 328 MELANIA CRISTINE GIRALDI Gordinhos - 00:45:37
    3 295 ANIELE GLAUCIA MARIANO WBTT - 00:46:06
    4 308 HELENA BEATRIZ COLONHESI DO AMARAL Correr Toledo - 00:46:35
    5 293 ANA TEREZINHA ZOTTIS DEMARCO - 00:47:29
    6 303 ENI MACHADO Clube Comercial Runneres - 00:47:35
    7 330 ROSANE TERESINHA KOZERSKI KUNZLER ACORRERONDON - 00:48:13
    8 291 ANA PAULA DIAS DOS SANTOS - 00:49:51
    9 320 LUCIA REGINA QUADRI KOSTRUKIEWICZ comercial runners - 00:50:44
    10 331 SANDRA BEATRIZ SCHOSSLER CORRER TOLEDO - 00:51:20
    11 290 ADELIA DE OLIVEIRA GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 00:52:40
    12 299 CLEUSA CREMONEZE IGAST - 00:53:04
    13 342 VANESSA LUIZA SCHERER - 00:54:35
    14 314 JACINTA STACHIN GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 00:54:37
    15 316 LEA MAGDALA LUCAS DA LUZ Menegati - 00:55:36
    16 338 SUELI BARRIM BARROS GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 00:56:12
    17 337 SOLIANE ZULIAN MACHADO - 00:56:14
    18 327 MARLI TEREZINHA FRANA RUIMAR - 00:56:23
    19 333 SHEILA ANDREA FLORES FARIAS - 00:56:40
    20 310 ISABELLE CRISTINA KRASNIAK FERREGATO Corpore Runners - 00:57:15
    21 335 SOLANGE DE BRITO DA SILVA MENTORES DO BEM ESTAR - 00:58:14
    22 302 IVONEIDE MARQUES CABRAL GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 00:58:41
    23 332 SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA DELAI - 00:58:55
    24 312 IVETE TEIXEIRA TANAHAKI GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 01:00:32
    25 339 VALERIA CRISTINA SPADA - 01:00:53
    26 311 IVANA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA SALVADORI - 01:01:24
    27 301 ELLEN CAROLINE MOURA SANTOS - 01:02:42
    28 294 ANDREIA ANISELE AUGUSTO ZOBIOLE - 01:02:48
    29 307 FERNANDA MESSA BARCELLOS - 01:03:39
    30 329 MISAEL GIANE AVANCI - MISA JABUTI - 01:03:53
    31 298 CLEOMAR DOS PRAZERES SOUZA accorer - 01:03:56
    32 297 BRUNA BECKER - 01:04:14
    33 319 LOURDES DE FATIMA CRESPAO PEROSA Individual - 01:04:18
    34 313 IVONEIDE MARQUES CABRAL GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 01:04:21
    35 323 MARIA PIGOZZO PAUVELS - 01:05:24
    36 326 MARILENE LOURDES DEON DULABA EQUIPE JABUTI - 01:05:38
    37 300 DIRCE KONZEN PANDINI - 01:07:20
    38 315 KATIA REGINA RICARDO GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 01:08:17
    39 306 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA - 01:10:07
    40 340 VALERIA TEREZINHA BELAVER - 01:13:00
    41 318 LISSONIA IRIA PAUVELS - 01:17:32
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 496 WALLACE DIAS MACEDO Os Tucanos - 00:33:20
    2 354 ANDERSON CHRISTIANO DE SOUZA - 00:36:02
    3 479 PEDRO PEREIRA DA COSTA PEROBAL - 00:36:29
    4 373 CLEVERSON GONCALVES DE SOUZA athenas - 00:36:59
    5 414 GERSON BORGES ASCRI - 00:37:10
    6 492 VALDEMIR PAUVELS - 00:37:26
    7 475 ODAIR JOSE RIGO igast/correr Toledo - 00:37:42
    8 387 EDIVALDO QUINTINO DA SILVA MUNICIPIO DE QUATRO PONTES - 00:37:47
    9 343 ADEMIR SOUZA SANTOS CORRER TOLEDO - 00:38:07
    10 486 SANDRO MACHADO CLM - 00:38:15
    11 464 MARCUS VINICIUS MACEDO DOS SANTOS WBTT - 00:38:34
    12 493 VANDERLEI DE SOUZA DA LUZ Menegati - 00:38:57
    13 461 MARCOS LEANDRO KRAUSE Proumb / AcorreRondon - 00:39:26
    14 474 NIVALDO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA Acorrer Cascavel - 00:39:48
    15 433 JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS neo saude - 00:41:16
    16 434 JOSE MARCIO TEZOLIN Guaira Runners - 00:41:17
    17 400 EVERALDO PAUVELS igast-correr toledo - 00:41:22
    18 389 EDSON CAETANO DA SILVA - 00:41:28
    19 429 JOSE ANTONIO BAGNARA JUNIOR WBTT - 00:41:46
    20 362 ANTONIO TEIXEIRA PRESTES pmpr - 00:41:48
    21 404 FABIO JOSE FONSECA - 00:41:52
    22 353 ALISSON AMARO FERNANDES - 00:42:23
    23 489 TONY FABRÍCIO A LEIXO FARIAS - 00:42:26
    24 411 FRIEDRICH WOLFRAM SCHILLER - 00:42:27
    25 459 MARCIO ROXA - 00:42:48
    26 431 JOSE FERNANDO MARUCCI west bikers tritlhon team - 00:42:49
    27 382 DIONISIO SILVESTRE FERREIRA JUNIOR GUAÍRA RUNNERS - 00:43:15
    28 349 ALDO JOÃO HUNGARO - 00:43:32
    29 482 RHIEVERSON LUIZ S SANTOS neo saude - 00:43:40
    30 405 FABRICIO JOSE CORREA Accorrer - 00:44:03
    31 488 SILVIO JOSIR PROLO PROLO CORRIDAS - 00:44:05
    32 497 ZILTON PEDRO NOGUEIRA - 00:44:20
    33 371 CESAR ANTONIO CORSO FITNESS CENTER - 00:44:31
    34 375 CLOVIS WALTER GENEHR - 00:44:39
    35 462 MARCOS ROBERTO DE CAMPOS - 00:45:02
    36 445 LINDOMAR BALLER 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:46:24
    37 416 GILMAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA - 00:46:27
    38 463 MARCOS ROBERTO SCHUMACHER - 00:46:31
    39 383 DONIZETE APARECIDO MESTRENIER Correr Toledo - 00:46:34
    40 469 MICHEL DA SILVA MATOS CLUBE COMERCIAL RUNNERS - CASCAVEL/PR - 00:47:11
    41 472 NATHAN GOMES MACHADO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:47:31
    42 452 LUIZ FELIPE ZAVADZKI - 00:47:33
    43 440 LAERTE STÊNIO HILLEBRAND - 00:47:38
    44 374 CLEYTON FERREIRA DA SILVA - 00:47:41
    45 344 ADILSON FELIX DE SOUZA - 00:47:43
    46 379 DARIO DELAI - 00:47:44
    47 366 ARTHUR SCHULER DA IGREJA - 00:47:46
    48 425 JAMESSON BRUNO TORRES DA COSTA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:48:04
    49 450 LUIS MIGUEL PEREIRA GALLARDO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:48:07
    50 448 LUCAS FELIPE ANSOLIN - 00:48:09
    51 385 DOUGLAS OSVALDO WRASSE WRASSE - 00:48:11
    52 345 ADILSON PONCIANO DE PAULA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:48:35
    53 398 ELOY CARLOS DUARTE PIEROZAN - 00:48:41
    54 476 PAULMIKI IHEKWOABA - 00:48:57
    55 395 EISLER BERNAR ZANELLA DEUS - 00:49:10
    56 351 ALEXANDER CIGERZA MACIEL 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:49:20
    57 381 DILSON ANTONIO LEDUR Espaço Vida e Saúde - 00:49:22
    58 483 ROGERIO CORDEIRO PORTELA CORRA+ - 00:50:07
    59 367 AUGUSTO PERUFFO RODRIGUES Peruffo - 00:50:10
    60 412 GABRIEL ZAGO DE OLIVEIRA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:50:28
    61 436 JUAREZ HENRIQUE PLASSMANN CORRER TOLEDO - 00:50:42
    62 359 ANTONIO LUIZ RIBEIRO - 00:50:59
    63 363 APARECIDO CREMONEZE - 00:51:22
    64 451 LUIZ AMELIO BULGARELLI neo saude - 00:51:25
    65 491 VALDECI DA SILVA FERMINO VITAL BRASIL/SUPERAMA - 00:51:29
    66 422 WAGNER PINO AUGUSTO Instituto de Odontologia - 00:51:37
    67 437 JUCELINO MARIANO DA SILVA PRF PARANÁ - 00:51:41
    68 471 MURILO ALVES DA ROSA - 00:52:03
    69 441 LEANDRO ALBERTO ALBUQUERQUE STABILE - 00:52:04
    70 408 FERNANDO EDMUNDO WYCHOCKI - 00:52:09
    71 365 ARTHUR BERGO SESTITO FITNESS - 00:52:14
    72 428 JONY ERVIM ANDRIOLA PLEWKA - 00:52:15
    73 369 CASSIANO PEREIRA STANCZYK 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:52:28
    74 401 EVERALDO ROBERTO PAVAN - 00:52:32
    75 442 LEANDRO SOUZA MATTOS - 00:52:44
    76 468 MEITOR RAGASSON Dr. Meitor Ragasson Odontologia - 00:52:46
    77 380 DIEGO MATTIA GMF SESC - CAMPO MOURÃO - 00:53:01
    78 348 ALAN LUIZ BONIN Accorrer Cascavel - 00:53:10
    79 392 EDSON RAMOS MARTINS - 00:53:41
    80 478 PAULO SERGIO GUAITA - 00:53:51
    81 439 JUNIOR CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA mexa-se Pela Vida - 00:54:00
    82 370 CELSO FONSECA FLOIS - 00:54:05
    83 426 JOÃO LUIZ GASPARINI WEST BIKERS TRIATHLON TEAM - 00:54:14
    84 364 ARIALDO DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO. - 00:54:34
    85 407 FERNANDO ALVES TEIXEIRA - 00:55:20
    86 357 ANDRE LUIZ GROCHOWSKI - 00:55:32
    87 358 ANTONIO HELSI HUBIE - 00:56:32
    88 347 ADROALDO BOMBARDELLI CORRER TOLEDO - 00:56:42
    89 430 JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA - 00:56:56
    90 495 WALDIR ANTONIO PASA jabuti - 00:57:14
    91 477 PAULO ROGERIO SARTORATO - 00:57:24
    92 423 ITAMAR CENEDESE - 00:57:26
    93 386 DOUGLAS ZUBELDIA DAL POSSO Studio Health - 00:58:00
    94 455 MARCELO AUGUSTO SARTORETTO 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:58:09
    95 406 FELIPE FERREIRA DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:58:10
    96 410 FRIEDEMANN ERNESTO WATZEL - 00:58:12
    97 485 RUI AIRTON CORNELIUS RUIMAR - 00:58:47
    98 466 MAURO MATIAS PIES MonsterTeam - 00:59:04
    99 418 HARRISON FABRICIO MUZZY RODRIGUES - 00:59:31
    100 444 LEVY SILVA JUNIOR - 01:00:34
    101 447 LOURENÇO MENTI - 01:00:37
    102 454 MARCELO ALVAREZ RODRIGUES - 01:01:31
    103 376 CRISTIANO GLOWATZKY 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 01:01:46
    104 456 MARCELO DANILO KLESZCZ Personal trainer Lu - 01:02:38
    105 460 MARCOS ADRIANO BARROS academia atlas - 01:03:40
    106 390 EDSON JOSE PEROSA Individual - 01:04:20
    107 355 ANDRÉ DA SILVA FARIAS - 01:04:42
    108 388 EDMILSON FRANCO DE MEDEIROS - 01:07:33
    109 397 ELISEU AVELINO ZANELLA NAO TEM - 01:07:54
    110 377 CYRANO GOMES MENDES JUNIOR - 01:11:47
  • 5 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 289 GELSON VALLIM - 00:34:25
    2 287 DANIEL VIANNA DEUS É FIEL - 00:38:53
    3 288 FRANCISCO AFONSO DA SILVA - 00:48:09
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 23 CLARICE RITTER BONEMBERGER CORRER TOLEDO - 00:21:34
    2 4 ALINE BESSA INACIO WBTT - 00:21:58
    3 30 ELIANE MIRANDA GOMES Abilios Papa Léguas - 00:22:33
    4 59 LUCIMARA VALERO DA SILVA - 00:23:28
    5 57 LUCIANA BELINSKI GMF Guarapuava - 00:24:30
    6 17 CARLA ALVES DE LIMA Athenas - 00:25:09
    7 84 RUBIA MARA FERREIRA DA LUZ GMF GUARAPUAVA - 00:25:34
    8 47 JULIANA REGINA TEIXEIRA PINTO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:25:58
    9 43 JANETE OL. DA LUZ PRESTES pmpr - 00:26:14
    10 100 TATIANE SCARPATO MOSSINGER - 00:26:17
    11 69 MILENA RANZANI DE OLIVEIRA - 00:26:28
    12 89 SIMONE HTIZUE AKAMINE MOSSINGER - 00:26:29
    13 103 VANIA APARECIDA MENEGUELLE Pe de Quina - 00:26:33
    14 104 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:26:48
    15 45 JIULIANA GOMES - 00:26:54
    16 86 SARA DAIANE WICHOSCKI Acorrer - 00:26:57
    17 7 ANA CAROLINA LUIZ Acorrer Cascavel - 00:26:59
    18 79 RAQUEL SARTORI BELLAVER Correr Toledo - 00:27:08
    19 92 SONIA CRISTINA COSTA - 00:27:18
    20 87 SHIRLEY ADRIANA GAZZONI - 00:27:22
    21 98 TATIANE CAMARA NERI 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:27:33
    22 97 TANIA HELENA NEUNFELD - 00:27:42
    23 85 SANDRA CRISTINA VOLPATO CASCAVEL RUN - 00:28:01
    24 48 KARINE ALVES DE LIMA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:28:05
    25 41 IVONETE MARIA PIORESAN CORRER TOLEDO - 00:28:16
    26 29 DENISE PAVEI - 00:28:30
    27 13 BETANIA DA SILVA FREZ - 00:29:00
    28 36 FERNANDA GRAZIELLI SCHERER WESTBIKERS TEAM/ CASCAVEL RUN - 00:29:10
    29 51 LARISSA LUIZA DAMIAN REIS JUSTINIANO Cascavel Run - 00:29:12
    30 96 SUSAN CARLINE PASA Toledo Triathlon Team - 00:29:28
    31 94 SUELI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA - 00:29:37
    32 20 CILEIDE NUNES DA SILVA Baleias - 00:30:35
    33 82 ROSELI HEISS ZAPPE - 00:30:36
    34 76 PRISCILLA BONDEZAN VIEIRA CAMARA Essência Cirurgia Plástica - 00:30:53
    35 58 LUCIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA PAUVELS igast-correr toledo - 00:31:24
    36 3 ALESSANDRA ERIKA UEHARA Accorrer - 00:31:37
    37 102 VANESSA DA PAZ DE SOUZA accorrer - 00:31:40
    38 10 ANDREIA GUISSARDI - 00:32:15
    39 2 ADRIANA CRISTINA MERLO Jabuti - 00:32:18
    40 62 MARCIA REGINA DA SILVA PASSOS - 00:32:31
    41 22 CIRLEI DIETRICH DE SOUZA - 00:32:52
    42 32 ELISANGELA FARIAS DE LIMA - 00:32:53
    43 39 GERTRUDES KACZMAREK - 00:33:45
    44 61 MARCIA ANDREIA HENZ IGAST Correr Toledo - 00:33:59
    45 90 MISAEL GEANE AVANCI Jabuti Toledo - 00:34:00
    46 66 MARILETE FATIMA ANTUNES - 00:34:25
    47 46 JULIANA PEREZ VIEIRA - 00:34:27
    48 31 ELIDA EMI NISHIKAWA mentores do bem estar - 00:35:01
    49 15 BRUNA ISADORA TOMASSONI 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:38
    50 40 GEZIELE DEFENDI 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:44
    51 106 ZENILDA GONÇALVES CAMARGO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:46
    52 5 AMANDA GASSEN CARDOSO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:46
    53 73 MURIEL TALITA DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:48
    54 44 JESSICA CALEGARI 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:49
    55 26 CLEOMARA LUZIA TABORDA 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:35:49
    56 53 LAYANE TASSYELE DE BARROS SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:50
    57 52 LARISSA TRAMONTIN DA SOLER 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:39
    58 25 CLAUDIA JUSTUS - 00:36:57
    59 14 BRUNA CRISTINA DE BARROS FAGUNDES 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:38:39
    60 67 MARILEUSA GONÇALVES SILVA FERREIRA GUAÍRA RUNNERS - 00:38:43
    61 38 FRANCIELE GRANZIERA GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:39:32
    62 74 PALOMA TOMAZ DA SILVA Farmácia Parana - 00:42:13
    63 54 LIDIANI DE FREITAS CAMPOS BIAZÃO - 00:42:14
    64 9 ANA PAULA FREITAS DE CAMPOS - 00:42:20
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 218 MARCIO CALGARA Edimilson Team - 00:16:28
    2 171 JILMAR MACENA DOS SANTOS nova aurora pr - 00:17:08
    3 220 MARCIO LUIS LOTTERMANN Acorrer - 00:17:09
    4 136 CLAUDEMIR FERREIRA Baleias/Acadêmia Boa Forma - 00:17:18
    5 219 MARCIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA IGAST CORRER TOLEDO - 00:17:58
    6 255 REINALDO MARCELINO ALVES - 00:18:16
    7 130 BRUNO DE ARAUJO DO BONFIM - 00:18:22
    8 170 GÉVERSON BURATO Correr Toledo - 00:19:00
    9 131 CARLOS ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO - 00:19:03
    10 261 RICARDO RITTER Igast Acorrer Toledo - 00:19:10
    11 140 CLODOALDO PRESTES - 00:19:40
    12 132 CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO JOUSSEPH UTFPR - Medianeira - 00:19:42
    13 286 WILLIAN MORAES ESMISCELATO ANDRADE CORRER TOLEDO - 00:19:46
    14 155 ELIAS FERNANDES DE SOUZA - 00:19:49
    15 259 RICARDO LEISMANN BIALESKI Athenas - 00:20:19
    16 205 LEANDRO FALCADE IGAST CORRER TOLEDO - 00:20:21
    17 109 ADAO FRANCISCO DIAS IGAST - CORRER TOLEDO - 00:20:32
    18 241 OSMAR ANTONIO ARAUJO MELO IGAST - 00:20:35
    19 281 WAGNER MAYER - 00:21:08
    20 262 ROBERSON MICHAEL DOS SANTOS HERMENEGILDO - 00:21:11
    21 192 JOEL WENCESLAU MARQUES FARMACIA PARANA - 00:21:17
    22 243 PATRICK SANTOS DA SILVEIRA - 00:21:20
    23 246 PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS CORRERTOLEDO - 00:21:27
    24 268 RODRIGO MARCONDES VELOSO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:21:28
    25 250 RAFAEL MAYER - 00:21:56
    26 129 ARMANDO CESAR COCHAK Guaira Runners - 00:22:08
    27 133 CELIO MARCOS DA SILVA - 00:22:16
    28 196 JUELMIR BELLAVER Correr Toledo - 00:22:35
    29 249 RAFAEL FERNANDO REOLON 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:22:38
    30 282 WALTER GONÇALVES DA SILVA CORRER TOLEDO - 00:22:41
    31 137 CLAUDIO ROBERTO FARIA JUNIOR CASCAVELRUN - 00:22:46
    32 179 ISAEL RODRIGUES DE LIMA - 00:23:00
    33 142 CRISTIANO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA - 00:23:15
    34 247 PEDRO ARTHUR SAMPAIO NETO Athenas - 00:23:17
    35 217 MARCIEL ALEXANDRE 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:23:26
    36 204 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:23:32
    37 206 LEANDRO JACO REMPEL 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:23:33
    38 210 LUIS CARLOS LOTTERMANN Bamboo Running - 00:23:35
    39 117 ALEXSANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA - 00:24:11
    40 145 DENILSON BONIFACIO DOS SANTOS PAULA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:24:13
    41 221 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GODOY BISPO - 00:24:17
    42 150 EDCARLOS DE FREITAS TROICE 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:24:21
    43 152 EDISON CALDAS DE OLIVEIRA GMF GUARAPUAVA - 00:24:33
    44 139 CLEDIO ANTONIO SGANDERLA Guaíra Runners - 00:24:37
    45 172 GIOVANI LUIS GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:24:38
    46 174 GUSTAVO PRATI - 00:25:12
    47 270 RUBENS CREPALDI - 00:25:24
    48 164 FÁBIO JUSTINIANO - 00:25:55
    49 194 JONATHAN SANTOS DA SILVEIRA - 00:25:57
    50 128 ARLEI BIEGER - 00:26:15
    51 122 ANDRE ADOLFO DE MORAIS Pe de Quina - 00:26:22
    52 269 RONALDO DE LIMA LIMA RUNNING - 00:27:06
    53 213 LUIZ FERNANDO TONELLI COBO WEST BIKERS TEAM - 00:27:23
    54 135 CHARLES JOSÉ FERRI - 00:27:45
    55 121 ANDERSON JUSTUS - 00:27:47
    56 244 PAULO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA - 00:27:49
    57 278 VANDREI ALEXANDRE FRANTZ - 00:27:50
    58 123 ANDRE BELLUCCO POZZA - 00:27:53
    59 163 FABIANO PEREIRA HEY Fabiano Pereira Hey - 00:27:56
    60 176 HENRIQUE AFFONSO STEIN - 00:28:03
    61 166 FABIO WILLIAN NASCIMENTO - 00:28:04
    62 126 ANTONIO ANTENOR MUCELLINI - 00:28:07
    63 237 MOACIR CARDOSO - 00:28:10
    64 207 LEANDRO TAVARES - 00:28:15
    65 233 MAURICIO FERREIRA DE MACEDO - 00:28:17
    66 211 LUIS EDUARDO ZARPELLON - 00:28:24
    67 195 JOSE JOAO FERRI GUAIRA - 00:28:31
    68 115 ALEXANDRE MINGHINI - 00:28:48
    69 258 RICARDO JUCHEM - 00:28:54
    70 147 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE SCHUTZE Winns Academia - 00:28:59
    71 154 EDUARDO BASSO TACON PE DE QUINA - UMUARAMA - 00:29:50
    72 191 JOÃO PEDRO PONTES CAMARA FILHO Essência Cirurgia Plástica - 00:30:50
    73 157 ELTON ROBERTO NEUMEISTER - 00:30:59
    74 134 CESAR RAVACHE - 00:31:05
    75 143 DANIEL HOLZBACH - 00:31:06
    76 161 EVANDRO DOS SANTOS MORAES 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:31:33
    77 214 LUIZ SEGUNDO GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:32:00
    78 187 JOAO ALBERTO ZUGE - 00:32:16
    79 118 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:32:25
    80 208 LEOPOLDO BRANDALIZE GMF SESC TOLEDO - 00:35:06
    81 225 MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:35
    82 165 FABIO ROGERIO LOPES DOS SANTOS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:52
    83 248 PEDRO HENRIQUE FRIZON 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:53
    84 125 ANDREI LUIZ GREGORY 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:35:54
    85 116 ALEXANDRE VENDRAMINI JUNIOR 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:55
    86 148 DOUGLAS JUNIOR CORREA DA NOBREGA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:56
    87 203 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:35:59
    88 271 RUBENS GONÇALVES GOMES 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:03
    89 178 IGOR SEFFRIN DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:05
    90 216 MARCELO GRANDO 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:36:06
    91 254 REGIS MARTINS VITT 19 - 00:36:07
    92 229 MARIO DOS SANTOS GESSER 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:08
    93 113 ALESSANDRO GONÇALVES 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:09
    94 251 RANGEL ADRIANO PASA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:13
    95 182 JARDEL CECONI 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:14
    96 267 RODRIGO DA SILVA CUSTODIO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:16
    97 185 JEAN NETH MUNICELLI 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:17
    98 149 DYEGO VENTURIM DOS SANTOS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:19
    99 230 MARISSON DE OLIVEIRA REIS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:20
    100 224 MARCOS RICARDO MARZAGAO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:21
    101 285 WESCLEY GOMES RIBEIRO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:22
    102 167 FERNANDO CAETANO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:24
    103 141 CRISTIANO DE CASTRO LEITE 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:25
    104 279 VENILSON VITAL PEREIRA - 00:36:29
    105 276 VAGNER DE SOUZA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:30
    106 151 EDERSON CARLOS GOMES 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:31
    107 260 RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:33
    108 120 ANDERSON CASANOVA 19º BATALHÃO DE POLÍCIA MILITAR - 00:36:34
    109 274 THIAGO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:36
    110 124 ANDRE LUCAS CAMARGO DE FREITAS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:38
    111 183 JARDEL VANELLI DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:40
    112 156 ELTON MELO PAULO 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:42
    113 173 GUSTAVO DA SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:43
    114 112 ALBERIONE VINICIOS ULTADO DUTRA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:45
    115 146 DIEGO JOAO PAULY 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:46
    116 198 JULIO CEZAR FARIAS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:48
    117 223 MARCOS LOESCH RECKERS 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:50
    118 168 FRANK VINICIUS BRITO SILVA 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:51
    119 227 MARCOS ZENNI BORDIN 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:53
    120 232 MAURICIO DE AGUIAR 19 BATALHÃO DE POLICIA MILITAR - 00:36:55
    121 193 JOHN CLEITON LISBOA acorpato fogoes petrycoski - 00:47:29
    122 266 RODRIGO CESAR MANRIQUE CORREA Mentores do Bem Estar - 00:47:48

Resultados

Categoria: Teste