20ª Etapa

Pato Branco

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

05/09 a 07/10

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.patobranco@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 239 JUCELI VERONEZI acorpato proumb - 00:49:53
    2 227 ANA ALICE GRANDO Caixa nas Ruas/Pato Branco - 00:50:53
    3 249 SABRINA SALMÓRIA FABRIS - 00:51:54
    4 250 SILVANA ISABEL BOLDRINI TEDESCO ACORPATO - 00:52:35
    5 251 STEFANE LAYANA GAFFURI ABAA - 00:52:50
    6 246 MARIZANE BEZ - 00:52:55
    7 234 EMYLIA BUCHNER SCALCO CARNEIRO ABAA/I9 - 00:53:34
    8 230 CRISTIANE IMMIG BERWANGER CorriSLO - 00:54:47
    9 232 DENIELLY ARRUDA RODIGHERO - 00:55:15
    10 244 MARIANE PORTO RIGHI - 00:55:29
    11 242 LIDIANE GARBOSSA - 00:55:51
    12 233 ELENICE MARIA MOHR - 00:55:52
    13 229 CELIANE DE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS Dodi Estúdio Personal - 00:56:15
    14 243 LILIANE WINKELMANN MAYER APCEF/PR - 00:56:38
    15 252 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:57:21
    16 240 KEIDY ROZE CIMA PONTES Olimpico Athletic Club - 00:58:07
    17 236 FRANCIELLE ZANCHETA PIRES - 00:59:36
    18 235 EMYLLE MARLENE SOLIGO Douglas Tessaro Personal - 01:01:17
    19 228 CATIA REGINA BORDIGNON - 01:01:28
    20 248 RENATA BATISTELLO proumb - 01:04:08
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 276 LUIZ ALBERTO SOARES DE FREITAS acorpato - 00:37:58
    2 260 DONLAI CEZAR MATIELO Acorpato - 00:40:23
    3 298 WASHINGTON ANTONIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA RENASCENÇA/MARMELEIRO - 00:40:41
    4 286 OSWALDO JOSÉ DE CARLOS PIPINO ACORPATO - 00:40:55
    5 277 LUIZ FERNANDO LEWANDOWSKI - 00:42:05
    6 269 JULIANO BERNARDI Acorpato - 00:42:13
    7 300 YADI CAVACINI GONCALVES MARCOLINO - 00:42:20
    8 275 LUIS GEORGE SANTOS WINGERTER ACORPATO - 00:42:30
    9 273 LINDEMAR PRUCH ACORPATO - 00:43:01
    10 274 LUCAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA - 00:45:24
    11 289 RAFAEL LONGO Douglas Tessaro Personal - 00:46:19
    12 257 CIDICLEI NICHELLE CEL. Vivida - 00:46:35
    13 294 VALDECIR DA SILVA - 00:47:44
    14 281 MOACIR SANTOS MOREIRA - 00:48:43
    15 272 LEOCIR RAMOS PADILHA - 00:49:30
    16 282 MOACIR TADEU MELO - 00:49:37
    17 280 MAYCON LAZAROTTO Olimpico Athletic Club - 00:49:40
    18 256 CESAR AUGUSTO CHIOCHETTA ProUmb / Acorpato - 00:49:50
    19 293 SEBASTIAO SILVEIRA DUTRA (TIAO DO LAGO) tiao do lago - 00:49:52
    20 283 NEIVOR CARLOS MARIN - 00:50:35
    21 271 LEANDRO MARTINS D'ÁVILA - 00:50:38
    22 265 JAKSON FELIPE GUIMARAES CIESLAK - 00:51:58
    23 291 RODRIGO SCARIOT - 00:52:57
    24 299 WILLYAM CARLOS PEDERSSETTI CorriSLO - 00:53:01
    25 279 MARCOS BERWANGER CorriSLO - 00:53:20
    26 262 ELI ANTONIO TODESCHINI Bombeiro militar - 00:54:18
    27 254 ANDERSON LUIZ FERNANDES - 00:54:29
    28 253 ANDERSON JOSÉ SIEKLICKI - 00:54:36
    29 284 NERI SANTOS DE VARGAS - 00:55:09
    30 290 RICARDO MODESTO GOMES - 00:55:42
    31 264 GLAUBER AMORIM FERREIRA - 00:57:04
    32 285 OSVALDO RENOSTO VIASOFT - 00:57:16
    33 268 JOSE ALFREDO WITTMANN - 00:59:15
    34 292 RONDON MAYER APCEF/PR - 01:00:23
    35 255 CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DA SILVA BELEM - 01:01:27
    36 270 LEANDRO FREITAS TONIAL ACORPATO - 01:02:19
    37 297 VITOR BITTENCOURT MARTINS DE ALMEIDA - 01:04:56
    38 267 JORGE ROBERTO GROBE - 01:05:25
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 22 ELIZIANE NEIS PróUmb - 00:21:32
    2 65 PRISCILA LEITE SILVA - 00:23:05
    3 82 TAIZE PARCIANELLO Acorpato - 00:23:29
    4 43 LIVIA ROCHA BEHEREGARAY Douglas Tessaro - 00:24:23
    5 61 ODETE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA Arcopato - 00:25:15
    6 75 SILVIA DAMBROWSKI - 00:26:14
    7 74 SILVANA ANGELICA SAVI Acorpato - 00:26:28
    8 72 RUTE RAMOS DA SILVA MARIANO ACORPATO - 00:26:33
    9 8 ANA PAULA ROTH Ana Roth Personal Trainer - 00:26:42
    10 35 JULIANE ALVES DE SOUZA ANA ROTH - 00:26:43
    11 12 CIENARA SILVIA CANDIDO - 00:27:05
    12 78 SIMONE DE BORTOLI PROUMB- ACORPATO- CASSIUS CROSS TRAINNING - 00:27:06
    13 79 SIMONE SEGALLA DE MELO - 00:27:57
    14 60 MARLEI MARIA ZOLET - 00:27:59
    15 68 REGIANE CAPELEZZO DODI studio personal - 00:28:25
    16 73 SANDRA ANTONELLI DODI studio personal - 00:28:48
    17 83 TANIA MARA BELUSSO NICHELLE CEL. Vivida - 00:28:52
    18 37 JULIANE TEREZINHA MARIANI - 00:28:57
    19 41 LETÍCIA BORGES DOS SANTOS - 00:29:11
    20 57 MARIKO NAKAGIRI ProUmb - Acorpato - 00:29:23
    21 4 ALEXANDRA GOMES - 00:29:25
    22 13 CLICIAN LAINE COPINI abaa - 00:29:29
    23 53 MARIA DE SOUZA MOURA - 00:29:30
    24 30 IVANILDE DALL BOSCO #crosstraining - 00:30:01
    25 11 BIANCA RECH BETT Douglas Tessaro Personal - 00:30:02
    26 39 KELLY CRISTINE CUSTÓDIO DOS SANTOS Acorpato - 00:30:16
    27 51 MARCELA CAMAROTTO DA SILVEIRA - 00:30:24
    28 32 JAQUELINE ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA - 00:30:33
    29 40 KELLY REGINA FERRARI Cross Training - 00:30:35
    30 56 MARIA PAULA SOUZA SARAIVA - 00:30:38
    31 84 TEREZINHA MARTINICHEN FURLANETO ACORPATO - 00:30:38
    32 59 MARIZA MARTA ROMBALDI DE OLIVEIRA - 00:30:39
    33 21 ELISA MATIOTTI POLLI - 00:30:52
    34 87 VANESSA SOCCOL Douglas Tessaro Personal - 00:30:56
    35 26 GABRIELA IZIDRO - 00:31:22
    36 17 DAYANE FILAKOSKI DOS SANTOS - 00:31:42
    37 64 POLLYANA DE SOUZA LUCAS TREVISAN - 00:31:46
    38 19 DIANY BETT DOUGLAS TESSARO PERSONAL - 00:31:53
    39 50 LUCIMAR EBERLE - 00:31:56
    40 33 JAQUELINE ROSANE BERTHA TURRA - 00:32:07
    41 38 KARYN CRISTINE ACKER GRALHA Acorpato - 00:32:08
    42 70 ROSELI SALETE WURZIUS TONET - 00:32:29
    43 29 ISABELA CAROLINE FARIAS cross training - 00:32:40
    44 1 ADRIANA GODOY RIBEIRO Acorpato - 00:32:42
    45 10 ANDREIA FERNANDA MANGONI - 00:33:42
    46 48 LUCIANE CHECELSKI - 00:33:44
    47 88 XENIA SILVEIRA HOROCHOVEC - 00:34:07
    48 34 JOCILAINE MEZOMO - 00:34:16
    49 42 LIANE ARRIECHE DA ROSA SANTOS ACORPATO - 00:34:33
    50 14 CRISTIANE POLESELLO BESSEGATTO - 00:34:46
    51 9 ANA PAULA VETTER ACORPATO - 00:34:55
    52 20 ELISA DENARDI Douglas Tessaro Personal Trainer - 00:35:09
    53 85 VANESSA CELINE BRUSTOLIN - 00:35:56
    54 6 ALINE PIRES ARRUDA - 00:35:58
    55 81 SUELEN FERREIRA PIRES GROSSO - 00:35:59
    56 45 LUANA CAROLINA NUNES DE SOUZA - 00:36:01
    57 3 ADRY MAIELLE FREZZA - 00:36:03
    58 69 REGIANE SCHWAIZER - 00:36:04
    59 71 RUBIANE PILATI MEDEIROS - 00:36:14
    60 16 DANIELA BORTOLINI - 00:36:17
    61 2 ADRIANA MARGREITER - 00:36:18
    62 25 FRANCIANE FARIAS cross training, proumb - 00:36:39
    63 55 MARIA MARLI CRISTIANI VANSAN Move - 00:36:46
    64 63 PAULA CRISTIANE DE BARROS HERNANDEZ - 00:45:56
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 207 RUDINEI PRESOTTO NUNES ACORPATO / ATLAS / ARAMART - 00:16:53
    2 112 CLEMERSON NEIS PróUmb - 00:18:06
    3 159 JOAO GIMBARSKI - 00:18:43
    4 100 ANDERSON LUIS MARIANO ACORPATO - 00:19:07
    5 175 LUIZ HENRIQUE QUADRADO DOS SANTOS ACORPATO - 00:19:23
    6 180 MARCELO MULLER - 00:19:35
    7 198 ORLEI FIGUEIREDO CALDAS JUNIOR - 00:20:09
    8 194 MERQUIOR FERREIRA DA SILVA - 00:20:11
    9 120 DOUGLAS JEAN ROSOLEN DODI studio personal - 00:20:23
    10 201 PATRICK SANTOS DA SILVEIRA Run to The Rills - 00:20:34
    11 119 DOUGLAS CEZAR TESSARO Douglas Tessaro Personal Trainer - 00:20:36
    12 178 MAICON JUNIOR PORTELLA FERREIRA - 00:20:53
    13 166 JUNIOR ALEXANDRE REBELATTO - 00:21:04
    14 96 ALEXSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA - 00:21:28
    15 153 JEFERSON PAULO DALPONTE - 00:21:29
    16 131 FELIPE ELOY SCHEUER - 00:21:43
    17 189 MAURICIO ADALBERTO RECH Douglas Tessaro / Fluxo / Acorpato - 00:22:04
    18 139 GILMAR DE MOURA ABAA - 00:22:15
    19 140 GILMAR RODRIGUES LISBOA DIPAO - 00:22:16
    20 216 TIAGO RUI GOIS - 00:22:17
    21 179 MARCELO FRANCIS PEGORARO - 00:22:19
    22 168 LEANDRO ZANATTO VENÂNCIO - 00:22:20
    23 184 MARCOS ROBERTO BERTOLDO - 00:22:29
    24 220 WILLIAM BISSACO ANGELICO - 00:22:31
    25 165 JOSMAR CORREIA acorpato - 00:22:54
    26 174 LUIZ ARMANDO ABILHOA AFM - 00:22:56
    27 129 FABIO ANDREOLLI - 00:22:58
    28 91 ALCIONE JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA - 00:23:02
    29 132 FLAVIO ANTONIO TEDESCO ACORPATO - 00:23:10
    30 110 BRUNO ALBERTO SAGGIN - 00:23:23
    31 171 LUCAS BORDIN DE SOUZA - 00:23:26
    32 200 OTAVIO MARCELO RECH - 00:23:32
    33 106 ANDREI ROBSON PERAZZOLI - 00:23:43
    34 107 ANTONIEL ALVES CORTES FILHO - 00:23:51
    35 176 LUIZ OTAVIO DA TRINDADE DE FREITAS - 00:23:54
    36 97 ALLAN DE SOUZA MORI - 00:23:57
    37 190 MAURICIO ROSALINO DA SILVA MANENTI - 00:23:58
    38 124 ELTON GONZATTO - 00:24:08
    39 125 ELYSSON MARIO SOLIGO - 00:24:14
    40 90 ALBINO DARCI PEITER Corredor Solitário - 00:24:16
    41 92 ALCIR ECCEL Acorpato - 00:24:19
    42 127 EVERTON TRENTO JUNIOR - 00:24:27
    43 191 MAURICIO SILVA DOS REIS - 00:24:40
    44 164 JORGE ALTAIR GROHS - 00:24:45
    45 163 JONATHAN SANTOS DA SILVEIRA Run to the Rills - 00:25:03
    46 138 GILBERTO WOHLFARTH JÚNIOR CorriSLO - 00:25:17
    47 187 MATEUS SPANHOLI - 00:25:24
    48 89 ADRIANO FELIPE GROHS - 00:25:33
    49 133 FRANCISCO TREVISAN - 00:25:47
    50 114 DIOGENES LANZARIN - 00:25:49
    51 209 SERGIO DE FREITAS ZUCOLOTO - 00:25:52
    52 105 ANDRE SAUTHIER - 00:26:04
    53 217 VANDERLEI BORGES Avulso - 00:26:09
    54 143 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS HUNHOFF - 00:26:15
    55 152 JEFERSON LUIZ CORREA DA SILVA Dentista - 00:26:40
    56 185 MARCUS VINICIUS SAMBUGARO LOPES DE CAMPOS Ana Roth Personal Trainer - 00:26:43
    57 149 JACKSON WILLIAN DOS SANTOS Ana Roth Personal Treiner - 00:26:44
    58 222 ANTONIO MENEGATTI NETO CORPO & ARTE ACADEMIA - 00:27:00
    59 136 GERSON DAVID JUNQUEIRA - 00:27:02
    60 193 MAYCON LAZARIN - 00:27:26
    61 170 LINDOMAR MELOTO DOS SANTOS - 00:27:44
    62 221 WILLIAN MARCOS VENDRUSCOLO DODI studio personal - 00:27:45
    63 109 ARLEI VITÓRIO ROGENSKI LetraCafé - 00:27:52
    64 183 MARCIO GILBERTO DE MELO - 00:27:58
    65 115 DIOGO AUGUSTO SPANHOLI - 00:28:36
    66 205 RENATO CEZAR TUMELERO - 00:28:40
    67 103 ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA - 00:28:42
    68 213 THIAGO MARTIGNONI - 00:28:44
    69 144 HENRIQUE AFFONSO STEIN - 00:28:49
    70 155 JEFFERSON CLEITON PIVA DA SILVA - 00:28:51
    71 104 ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOS - 00:29:00
    72 177 MACIÉO CATANEO - 00:29:09
    73 151 JAIR DIVINO DOS SANTOS - 00:29:21
    74 182 MARCIO CORREA GOMES - 00:29:26
    75 172 LUCAS LONGO Douglas Tessaro Personal / Fluxo - 00:29:34
    76 150 JAILSON RISSI A.P.A. - 00:29:36
    77 93 ALDERI VICENTE AYRES - 00:29:46
    78 134 FRANCISMAR PAGNONCELLI - 00:29:49
    79 206 RONALDO BETT Douglas Tessaro - 00:30:03
    80 95 ALEXSANDRE LUIS SELZLER - 00:30:37
    81 121 EDEN RICARDO DOSCIATTI Energia Pura/Acorpato - 00:31:06
    82 101 ANDERSON MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA - 00:31:45
    83 208 SANDRO NEI CHARAVARA - 00:32:10
    84 214 THIAGO VIEIRA DE PAULA - 00:32:35
    85 98 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:33:45
    86 181 MARCELO ROGERIO DA SILVA proumb- acorpato - 00:34:22
    87 195 MIGUEL BOESE - 00:35:01
    88 122 EDUARDO DAGIOS NETO - 00:35:41
    89 111 CARLOS ROBERTO LIMA - 00:36:02
    90 146 HUGO FERNANDO CRIME - 00:36:05
    91 167 LEANDRO DE MATOS LEITE - 00:36:08
    92 186 MATEUS MELLER DE OLIVEIRA - 00:36:08
    93 204 RAFAEL ZANINI - 00:36:09
    94 141 GILMAR SEGURADO SOUZA - 00:36:10
    95 211 THIAGO ALEXANDRE SCHMEING - 00:36:11
    96 126 EMERSON ALBERTO DE SOUZA - 00:58:35

Resultados

Categoria: Teste