14ª Etapa

Palmas

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

20/06 a 22/07

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.palmas@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 116 REGIANE ZANOTTO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:45:20
    2 115 PRISCILA LEITE SILVA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:48:34
    3 109 DENIELLY ARRUDA RODIGHERO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:51:47
    4 106 CATARINA MARIA BASSO ACORPATO - 00:52:15
    5 110 ELENICE MARIA MOHR Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:53:18
    6 113 LIDIANE GARBOSSA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:54:43
    7 111 ELIANE GIACOMEL Acorpato e performance runners - 00:55:11
    8 107 CATIA REGINA BORDIGNON Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:55:22
    9 108 CELIANE DE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS - 00:55:51
    10 118 FRANCIELLE ZANCHETA PIRES Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:56:08
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 125 ALEXANDRO PEREIRA - 00:33:35
    2 159 MARCELO RIBEIRO ASPB/FDSP/CBDS - 00:33:36
    3 146 JOHN CLEITON LISBOA acorpato - 00:35:11
    4 152 LUIZ ALBERTO SOARES DE FREITAS Acorpato - 00:37:26
    5 133 DIRCEU DE MELLO performance runners - 00:39:09
    6 148 LINDEMAR PRUCH Acorpato - 00:39:11
    7 179 SÉRGIO VEIGA - 00:40:30
    8 126 ALEXSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:41:21
    9 154 LUIZ FERNANDO LEWANDOWSKI Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:41:24
    10 184 YADI CAVACINI GONCALVES MARCOLINO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:41:29
    11 155 LUIZ HENRIQUE QUADRADO DOS SANTOS Acorpato - 00:41:35
    12 158 MARCELO MULLER Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:42:50
    13 138 FELIPE ELOY SCHEUER Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:43:09
    14 135 DOUGLAS JEAN ROSOLEN team Dodi personal - 00:43:37
    15 151 LUIS GEORGE SANTOS WINGERTER acorpato - 00:43:55
    16 156 MAICON JUNIOR PORTELLA FERREIRA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:44:27
    17 147 LEANDRO ZANATTO VENÂNCIO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:45:11
    18 128 ANTONIO ARILDO TEODORO DOS SANTOS Performance Academia - 00:45:16
    19 131 DAVID KIS SOUZA DE PAULA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:45:56
    20 141 GENUÍNO LUIZ DALPONTE Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:46:15
    21 145 JEFERSON PAULO DALPONTE Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:46:27
    22 169 OSORIO MACHADO DA SILVA NETO HND - Energy Drink - 00:46:45
    23 178 SERGIO DE LEMOS Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:46:58
    24 165 MOACIR TADEU MELO - 00:47:13
    25 168 ODIR ZANCANARO Acorpato - 00:47:43
    26 183 WILLIAM BISSACO ANGELICO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:47:47
    27 163 MAURICIO SILVA DOS REIS Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:48:21
    28 166 NEIVOR CARLOS MARIN - 00:48:29
    29 181 TIAGO RUI GOIS Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:48:54
    30 144 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS HUNHOFF Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:48:55
    31 132 DIEGO RAZINI OLIVEIRA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:49:05
    32 175 RODRIGO SCARIOT Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:50:16
    33 171 RAFAEL ANTONIO CARABAGIALE FUCK Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:50:42
    34 150 LUCAS RICARDO CARDOSO MARCON - 00:50:55
    35 157 MAIKON LEIRIA DA GLORIA Performance Runers - 00:51:17
    36 164 MOACIR SANTOS MOREIRA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:51:46
    37 182 VITOR BITTENCOURT MARTINS DE ALMEIDA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:52:09
    38 143 GLAUBER AMORIM FERREIRA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:54:43
    39 170 OSVALDO RENOSTO GEGE VERONESE PERSONAL TRAINNING - 00:55:50
    40 127 ANDERSON JOSÉ SIEKLICKI Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:57:07
    41 130 CLOVIS MACHADO MOREIRA - 00:59:22
    42 139 FERNANDO DA SILVA DELGADO - 01:02:01
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 2 ALINE DE SOUZA CASTILHO - 00:22:22
    2 29 MICHELINE TEZA - 00:23:28
    3 11 FABIANA UNGARETI ROMANATO ROLOFF ACORPATO - 00:23:34
    4 33 SILVANA ISABEL BOLDRINI TEDESCO ACORPATO - 00:24:14
    5 34 SILVIA DAMBROWSKI Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:24:27
    6 36 TAIZE PARCIANELLO ACORPATO - 00:24:33
    7 27 MARIZANE BEZ - 00:25:01
    8 7 DANIELA APARECIDA FERNANDES DA CRUZ DALPONTE Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:25:57
    9 30 PRISCILA SOCCOL Acorpato - 00:26:34
    10 37 TANIA MARA BELUSSO NICHELLE Coronel Vivida - 00:27:21
    11 39 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:27:23
    12 13 GEOVANA PEREIRA VAZ Acorpato - 00:27:38
    13 16 IVANIA DE SOUSA Acorpato - 00:27:48
    14 6 CIENARA SILVIA CANDIDO - 00:29:09
    15 35 SUZANA BAGGIO Academia Gege Personal Trainer - 00:29:59
    16 5 BELIZA ELIS DE OLIVEIRA KUNZ - 00:30:06
    17 31 PRISCILLA SILVA Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:30:20
    18 3 AMANDA CRISTINA VALENTIM Acorpato - 00:31:12
    19 38 THAIS ANDRÉIA KUNZ - 00:31:39
    20 19 JOSLAINE BICICGO BERLANDA UFFS - 00:31:46
    21 23 LILIANE DE SOUZA AVILA RODRIGUES Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:32:16
    22 20 KELLY CRISTINE CUSTÓDIO DOS SANTOS Acorpato - 00:33:14
    23 14 HELOISE ADRIELE BAGESTON CORREIA acorpato - 00:42:06
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 98 RUDINEI PRESOTTO NUNES ACORPATO/ ATLAS/ ARAMART - 00:16:37
    2 58 CLEYTON LUIZ AGUIAR - 00:16:41
    3 68 GELSON ANDREY ZAGO TOGNI UNOESC / FAB - 00:18:01
    4 64 EDEMIRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Acorpato/Proumb - 00:18:12
    5 75 JOAO GIMBARSKI - 00:18:34
    6 104 WALTER PIRES TOLEDO - 00:18:51
    7 67 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LIMA - 00:18:59
    8 84 JULIANO BERNARDI Acorpato - 00:19:18
    9 89 LUCAS COSTA SANTOS - 00:19:34
    10 96 OSWALDO JOSÉ DE CARLOS PIPINO ACORPATO - 00:19:50
    11 49 SAYURI NARITA GOBARA - 00:21:15
    12 81 JOSE CARLOS BARBOZA acorpato - 00:21:53
    13 56 CIDICLEI NICHELLE Coronel Vivida - 00:22:57
    14 90 LUIZ ARMANDO ABILHOA AFM - 00:22:59
    15 51 ALCIONE JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA - 00:23:17
    16 65 FLAVIO ANTONIO TEDESCO ACORPATO - 00:23:25
    17 76 JOCIMAR SENE MACHADO - 00:24:16
    18 100 VAGNER LUIZ CADORIN BOESE - 00:24:37
    19 62 DOUGLAS LUIZ ROBERTO Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:25:19
    20 80 JORGE ALTAIR GROHS - 00:25:47
    21 50 ALBINO DARCI PEITER - 00:25:59
    22 48 SILVANA GOIS - 00:26:56
    23 105 WELINGTON VIEIRA RODRIGUES Corpo de Bombeiros - 00:32:11
    24 52 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:33:04
    25 99 SABINO DAMBROS - 00:35:09

Resultados

Categoria: Teste