13ª Etapa

Medianeira

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

13/06 a 15/07

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.medianeira@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 242 NILMA CRISTIANE ANDALICIO DE REZENDE FRN Performance - 00:43:11
    2 213 ANDREA ADELIA BERNARDES ACORREFOZ/PLENA FORMA - 00:46:09
    3 243 PATRICIA ZANCHETT SCHEK acorrefoz - 00:46:16
    4 247 SILVIA DE CARVALHO TRISTAO guaira runners - 00:46:17
    5 219 CLAIR REGINA MEGIOLARO DOIS VIZINHOS - 00:49:13
    6 229 JULIANA BORTOLI RODRIGUES MEES Família Mees - 00:52:39
    7 221 DEBORA JULIANE PAETZOLD WEIZENMANN CorreMissal - 00:53:19
    8 236 MARIA DE JESUS SIQUEIRA ACORREFOZ - 00:54:46
    9 241 MERYELEN SUZANA NUNES ALVES Equipe bora correr - 00:54:53
    10 222 EDNA MORAIS AMBROSIO - 00:55:19
    11 228 JULEIDE LIDIANE BULOW DEMARCHI Iguassu Runners - 00:56:04
    12 230 KARINA HATAKEYAMA MARTINS - 00:58:40
    13 234 LUANA LETICIA TURMINA iguassu Runners - 01:03:02
    14 214 CARLA LILIANE SEBEN - 01:03:38
    15 226 JOCIELE MARINO CT Combate Runners - 01:03:44
    16 235 LUANA PAULI BASTOS SóCórro - 01:05:06
    17 238 MARIA PIGOZZO PAUVELS CORRER TOLEDO - 01:07:03
    18 216 CAROLINE GENI VAMERLATTI - 01:09:47
    19 239 MARILENE DE QUADROS - 01:16:52
    20 225 HELENA BARROS SANTANA - 01:16:58
    21 223 FABIANA ARFELLI MARTINI - 01:17:00
    22 240 MARTA DINIZ acorrefoz - 01:25:30
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 334 ROSINEI FERNANDES DE LARA ct da norte - 00:34:12
    2 344 URIWAGNER FONESI DE OLIVEIRA Persianas Fonesi - 00:36:11
    3 336 SANDRO MACHADO - 00:38:00
    4 317 ODAIR JOSE RIGO Igast/Correr Toledo - 00:38:12
    5 274 CLEVERSON GONCALVES DE SOUZA ATHENAS - 00:38:33
    6 345 VALDEMIR PAUVELS CORRER TOLEDO - 00:40:18
    7 279 DIEGO FERNANDO SCHEK acorrefoz - 00:40:21
    8 327 PEDRO HENRIQUE MUNSLINGER BELMOND - 00:40:59
    9 301 JORGE ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE BORNE DE MELO ACORREFOZ - 00:41:31
    10 335 RUDI EDUARDO PAETZOLD ACORREFOZ - 00:41:39
    11 290 FABIO ROBERTO GOMES FERREIRA acorrefoz - 00:41:48
    12 304 JOSE ARMANDO FRANCISCO PAPA-LÉGUAS/ACORREFOZ - 00:42:56
    13 341 SILVIO JOSIR PROLO PROLO CORRIDAS - 00:45:27
    14 258 ALEXSANDRO GOMES DE ARAUJO não - 00:45:55
    15 305 JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS Neo Saude - 00:46:10
    16 322 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA INSTELPA - 00:47:01
    17 342 TALES GOTTLIEB JAHN - 00:47:18
    18 280 DOUGLAS OSVALDO WRASSE WRASSE - 00:47:54
    19 263 ANTONIO DA SILVA - 00:48:28
    20 328 REGES DE FLEITAS - 00:49:03
    21 255 ADILSON FERNANDO WINK ACORREFOZ - 00:49:07
    22 259 AMARILDO G DE CASTRO Igreja Batista de Matelândia - 00:49:20
    23 287 ERLI MILANI Accorrer Cascavel - 00:49:48
    24 324 PAULO SERGIO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA Iguassu Runners - 00:49:52
    25 321 OSCAR MIGUEL DE MARIA CAMARASA VASQUEZ - 00:50:20
    26 321 OSCAR MIGUEL DE MARIA CAMARASA VASQUEZ - 00:50:20
    27 321 OSCAR MIGUEL DE MARIA CAMARASA VASQUEZ - 00:50:20
    28 350 ZILVAN LEITE DA SILVA - 00:50:49
    29 298 IVAN CARLOS DALL AGNESE AcorreFoz - 00:50:58
    30 311 LUIZ AMELIO BULGARELLI neo saude - 00:51:37
    31 312 LUIZ JOSE DO NASCIMENTO Mengão! - 00:51:49
    32 269 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA TITON - 00:51:55
    33 286 ERANI BONORDT Iguassu Runners - 00:52:14
    34 314 MAURICIO FEDATTO BAMBOO - 00:52:33
    35 337 SANDRO SIMONIS PIXIXÊ UNIFORMES - 00:53:05
    36 288 ERNO OSVALDO WRASSE WRASSE - 00:53:07
    37 297 ISRAELBATISTADOS SANTOS - 00:53:09
    38 293 GILMAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA - 00:53:11
    39 285 ELI ANTUNES MARINHO INSTELPA - 00:53:17
    40 309 JOSIEL MARQUES DE AMORIM ACORREFOZ - 00:53:33
    41 265 ANTONIO HELSI HUBIE - 00:54:12
    42 296 IRAJA VALDIR CURTS Iguassu Runners - 00:54:16
    43 253 ADILSON BRASIL BARRETO ACORREFOZ - 00:54:32
    44 302 JOSE ADEMIR FERREIRA LUIZ ACORREFOZ - 00:54:49
    45 339 SERGIO CARDOZO Equipe bora correr - 00:54:50
    46 278 DHIEGO ALVES - 00:55:11
    47 299 JAIME PEREIRA DOS SANTOS - 00:55:59
    48 333 RONALDO DE LIMA LIMA RUNNING - 00:57:44
    49 273 CLEITON CORTIVO - 00:57:48
    50 292 GABRIEL LEONARDO DELAZARI - 00:57:56
    51 348 WIL OLIVEIRA DA COSTA IGUASSU RUNNERS - 00:58:01
    52 267 ARY DINIZ acorrefoz - 00:58:11
    53 349 WILLIAN CAVALLI CTCombate Runners - 01:00:10
    54 277 DAVID PATRICK POMBAL - 01:00:34
    55 261 ANDERSON FRIGO - 01:00:36
    56 332 ROGERIO NISHIMORI EFFICIENT - 01:02:21
    57 329 RENE NUNES DA SILVA - 01:02:42
    58 283 EDUARDO FERNANDO MARTINS SCHEFFLER SóCórro - 01:02:54
    59 306 JOSE RODRIGUES ACORREFOZ - 01:03:45
    60 270 CARLOS MASSAMI KANEKO - 01:03:48
    61 338 SEBASTIÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA academia agitação agitacor - 01:06:33
    62 289 MARITA PACHECO academia agitação agitacor - 01:06:36
    63 323 PAULO MARCIO MUNHOES - 01:07:19
    64 257 ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA DE AVILA - 01:09:49
    65 264 ANTONIO DAI PRÁ Iguassu Runners - 01:11:34
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 108 SONIA APARECIDA SCHULZ CORRER TOLEDO - 00:22:02
    2 89 MIRNA CARMINA GARCIA GAMARRA NEUBERGER Iguassu Runners - 00:22:23
    3 79 MARCIANE MAHL GREGORINI IGUASSU RUNNER - 00:23:14
    4 46 FRANCIELI CIPRIANO iguassu runners - 00:23:50
    5 29 DULCIMARA DE SOUZA CASSIMIRO AGITACORR - 00:24:40
    6 32 ELENA DA SILVA VERGOPOLAN - 00:25:09
    7 97 ROSELI PEREIRA DE PAULA IGUASSU RUNNERS - 00:25:30
    8 73 LUCIA REGINA QUADRI KOSTRUKIEWICZ - 00:25:36
    9 16 CARIN GRASIELE ENGELMANN DALA ROSA - 00:25:58
    10 75 LUCIMARA DA SILVA SOARES Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:26:09
    11 77 MAIRA CRISTINA WAGNER Runners - 00:26:12
    12 43 EMILI CRISTINE BRAGA GRASSI Iguassu Runners - 00:26:55
    13 65 KELLY CRISTINA GANZER - 00:27:03
    14 118 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:27:20
    15 40 ELIZIANA TRAVESSINI - 00:27:22
    16 12 BIANCA SOUZA DOS SANTOS Iguassu Runners - 00:27:33
    17 35 ELISIANE ALVES - 00:27:37
    18 72 LUCIA GARCIA GAMARRA Iguassu Runners - 00:27:50
    19 57 JOCASTA MAIARA BULOW DE ROSSO Iguassu Runners - 00:28:51
    20 54 IVONETE MARIA PIORESAN IGAST - 00:28:55
    21 9 ANDREIA CHERUBINI DE BONA - 00:29:31
    22 45 FABIANE FERST LIMA CORRE MISSAL - 00:30:11
    23 39 ELIZETE EMI TATEISHI StreetRun - 00:30:25
    24 69 LENITA CATARINA PADILHA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:31:03
    25 17 CARINE PIANO GMF Medianeira - 00:32:03
    26 109 SUELEN CRISTINI GALVÃO Corre Missal - 00:32:28
    27 47 GELVARI PAULA SANTIN Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:32:56
    28 26 DEBORA MERGENER AGITACORR - 00:33:43
    29 96 ROSALIA CORODINI DOS SANTOS Iguassu Runners - 00:33:47
    30 64 KATIA REGINA MENEGHEL BEGNINI Iguassu Runners - 00:33:48
    31 115 VANESSA PATRICIO DO NASCIMENTO VASSELAI Vai Curintia! - 00:34:02
    32 50 HELENA GIASSON - 00:34:21
    33 113 TEREZINHA DE FATIMA CLARO PANORAMA FIT - 00:34:59
    34 82 MARIA DO CARMO ZILIO Iguassu Runners - 00:35:28
    35 20 CATIA SIMONE PEREIRA FURTADO Iguassu Runners - 00:35:29
    36 8 ANA PAULA ZANATTA - 00:35:30
    37 67 KETLEN VIDOTTI CLEMENTE CABRERA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:35:38
    38 38 ELIZANGELA APARECIDA DE LAIA - 00:35:51
    39 38 ELIZANGELA APARECIDA DE LAIA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:35:51
    40 91 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS JACOBY KAFKA - 00:36:47
    41 24 DANIELE LUCIANE BOLFE BITDINGER Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:36:53
    42 3 ADRIANE GEITTENES TONDELO BOGER Iguassu Runners - 00:37:13
    43 33 ELENA MARIA GOMES DE MORAES iguassu runners - 00:37:54
    44 85 MARILETE FATIMA ANTUNES - 00:38:05
    45 51 HERMIRIA LOPES VARGAS - 00:38:07
    46 99 SALETE ANGELA GODOI LINS #BORACORRER - 00:38:08
    47 2 ADONIRA TEREZINHA BETT Iguassu Runners - 00:38:24
    48 15 BRUNA SOUZA DOS SANTOS Iguassu runners - 00:38:26
    49 93 PERCIA PIEKARZEWISCK DE SOUZA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:09
    50 1 ADAIANA BERTOLIN ALVES Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:23
    51 61 JULIANA MARINA FAVORETO Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:25
    52 13 BRUNA MAIARA BONFIM FAGUNDES Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:28
    53 100 SAMARA PIERDONA LASKOSKI STREET RUN - 00:39:32
    54 103 SANDRA TOAZZA StreetRun - 00:39:33
    55 76 MAGDA MACHADO CIRNE DA SILVA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:35
    56 78 MARCIA CORREA DE JESUS MONTES Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:37
    57 92 PATRICIA SCHEIN GONZALEZ WOS - 00:40:00
    58 71 LETICIA SCHEIN GONZALEZ - 00:40:01
    59 23 CRISTINA JUNKO KOHIYAMA KANEKO - 00:40:03
    60 95 RAQUEL GOUVEIA RIBEIRO Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:41:20
    61 83 MARIA LUISA GAMARRA GIMENEZ WINK ACORREFOZ - 00:41:46
    62 74 LUCIANA CECHIN MACHADO Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:42:00
    63 44 FABIANA WEIS POLETTI Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:42:02
    64 62 JULIANA PEREZ VIEIRA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:43:30
    65 56 JESSICA ALINE FURLAN Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:43:31
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 156 JILMAR MACENA DOS SANTOS nova aurora pr - 00:17:29
    2 271 CESAR ROBERTO BALESTRIN Iguassu Runners - 00:18:18
    3 185 MARCELO JULIANO ALVES DE SOUZA Iguassu Runners - 00:19:39
    4 153 GABRIEL OSVALDO DA COSTA - 00:20:26
    5 159 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GOLDONI Iguassu Runners - 00:20:29
    6 126 ANDRE DO NASCIMENTO SOARES Foz - 00:20:30
    7 191 ODAIR CANDIDO TEODORO - 00:20:57
    8 182 LUIS GOMES DE SOUZA Iguassu Runners - 00:21:05
    9 130 CARLOS ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO brf Toledo - 00:21:11
    10 123 ALEXANDRE ADELAR BABINSKI CORRER TOLEDO - 00:21:35
    11 163 JANDIR ZORZIN Iguassu Runners - 00:21:57
    12 142 DHIONATAN MATEUS STOCCO Stocco Velozes - 00:22:11
    13 193 PAULO ROBERTO VERGOPOLAN - 00:22:55
    14 190 NEYL JOSE FIDELIS - 00:23:05
    15 164 JEAN MAILOR GROS Desafio 5 km - 00:23:08
    16 134 CLEITON DUSINSKI - 00:23:18
    17 202 VILMAR PACENTCHUK iguassu runners - 00:23:31
    18 189 MILTON BOFF LUMERTZ - 00:23:38
    19 207 ZOLTAN TOMAS HEGYI Iguassu Runners - 00:23:42
    20 151 FABIO RENE DOS SANTOS FRN Performance - 00:24:01
    21 150 FABIANO ANTONIO NICOLA - 00:25:14
    22 149 JULIANA BORTOLI RODRIGUES MEES Família Mees - 00:25:18
    23 133 CLAUDIONEI CARDOSO INSTELPA - 00:26:13
    24 146 EDSON LUIZ REGINATTO iguassu runners - 00:26:30
    25 122 ALBINO DARCI PEITER - 00:26:49
    26 203 WAGNER JACOBI LAMP - 00:26:58
    27 137 CRISTIANO RODRIGO BRANDENBURG - 00:27:11
    28 175 LELIO MONTES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:27:13
    29 197 RODRIGO HAAB - 00:27:17
    30 147 ELI JUNIOR PIRES INSTELPA - 00:27:41
    31 138 CUSTODIO LUIZ REIS LIMA CORRE MISSAL - 00:27:46
    32 131 CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO JOUSSEPH Iguassu Runners - 00:28:06
    33 198 ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA LINS #BORACORRER - 00:28:09
    34 124 ALEXANDRE SCHNEIDER - 00:28:21
    35 171 JULIO CÉSAR ZANELLA - 00:29:22
    36 204 WALTER HITOSSI NABEYAMA ITAIPU BINACIONAL - 00:30:49
    37 184 MARCELO CARVALHO - 00:31:48
    38 120 ADELAR ANTONIO BATTISTI INSTELPA - 00:32:33
    39 125 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:33:04
    40 168 JONATAS DELFRATTI DE SOUZA - 00:33:07
    41 170 JOSIEL AIRES MARTINS Acorrefoz - 00:33:34
    42 152 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES - 00:33:35
    43 121 ADRIANO PEREIRA DA MOTTA - 00:34:00
    44 172 LEANDRO AGNES - 00:34:23
    45 179 LUCIANO ANTONIO ZANELLA Panorama fit - 00:35:00
    46 155 GERSON DAVI SCHLOSSER DELTA CENTER - 00:35:55
    47 144 DOUGLAS DIAS GOMES - 00:37:22
    48 199 RUDI SCHERER PAETZOLD - 00:37:25
    49 194 PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO CIRNE Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:38:20
    50 160 HELIO ALCENE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:06
    51 183 LUIZ GHIGGI NETO Desafio 5 km Cascavel - 00:39:13

Resultados

Categoria: Teste