21ª Etapa

Maringá

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

03/01/2023 a 06/11/2023

Resultados:

  • Corrida 10 Km - Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 2 JAIR CERVILHERI 01:05:26 01:05:26
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 18 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 5 BEATRIZ MORETTO MOLINA 00:53:05 00:52:50
    2 9 LETICIA ANTONELLI DA SILVA 00:55:09 00:54:27
    3 4 ANDRESSA CORTEZ VITORIO 00:56:22 00:56:12
    4 7 GIANE DE SOUZA BUOSO 01:10:37 01:09:16
    5 10 LETICIA DE CAMPOS BELLO 01:12:43 01:11:53
    6 8 ISABELA SOARES SILVA HUMANA RUNNING 01:15:36 01:14:28
    7 6 EMILLY MARIA COUTO DE ALMEIDA BRUNA COUVO 01:17:47 01:17:47
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 23 LUANA TRIZZI HUMANA RUNNING 00:49:06 00:48:56
    2 13 BARBARA ANDRESSA ZARNOTT BRESCOVITT 00:53:19 00:53:08
    3 21 JULIANA MORAIS MEWES 00:54:36 00:53:59
    4 24 MARIANA GONÇALVES LAGOS 00:54:57 00:54:14
    5 26 PALOMA MACIEL DOS SANTOS Acorremar 00:59:33 00:59:22
    6 27 RAFAELE MATOS DE ALMEIDA Diego Hilgemberg 01:01:26 00:59:47
    7 19 JACKELINE HONDA Body fun 01:04:26 01:03:04
    8 15 DAIANE TAISA MEDEIROS 01:05:21 01:03:51
    9 22 KATIA LINHARES BETANIN GIROTTO Crossfoxs 01:06:17 01:05:29
    10 17 GISLAINE BUENO Crossfoxs 01:06:17 01:05:30
    11 29 SAMANTA PINHEIRO SOARES Samanta Pinheiro 01:08:29 01:07:03
    12 30 SILMARA HOLZHAUSEN DE SOUZA Team80 01:15:20 01:10:55
    13 32 SUELEN LEONARDI DE SOUZA 01:17:10 01:17:02
    14 11 ANA CARLA D'APARECIDA COIOTES 01:21:30 01:20:11
    15 20 JOSIANE VALENTIM GIROTTO Samanta Pinheiro 01:21:57 01:20:23
    16 31 SIMONE ANDRESSA AZEVEDO Samanta Pinheiro 01:21:57 01:20:28
    17 14 BRUNA MARCELA FEBA ROCHA HENSCHEL - 02:30:00
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 55 SEMIRAMIS Clube Ingá de Corrida 00:47:22 00:47:14
    2 50 MILENA DE FATIMA BONIFACIO RIBEIRO 00:47:51 00:46:28
    3 49 MARINES BRUSTELLO Acorremar 00:49:32 00:49:22
    4 53 ROBERTA Result Runners 00:49:46 00:49:02
    5 46 LUCIANA NERI BORIN Superação run 00:55:51 00:55:34
    6 45 KAYSA ANDREIA GENARI FAGAN Corpo e Ação 00:57:01 00:56:47
    7 40 ERCÍLIA CRISTIANE LIMA DE SOUZA Superação Run 00:57:28 00:57:17
    8 56 SILVANGELA WIELEWSKI EMA 00:57:44 00:56:37
    9 33 ANA PAULA SANTOS FOCCO CLUBE DE CORRIDA 00:58:02 00:57:28
    10 57 VALKIRIA LESLIE DE ALMEIDA 00:58:23 00:58:07
    11 37 DAYANA ROSELI PEREZ ORTUNO 01:04:17 01:03:21
    12 52 PATRICIA DE LIMA CARLOS VIEIRA 01:04:22 01:03:39
    13 39 ELIDIANE OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES Coiotes 01:04:42 01:03:30
    14 34 ANDRÉA ABRANTES LOPES 01:05:57 01:05:13
    15 47 LUCIANA WEIDERWILD DE LIMA RP Runners Brasil 01:06:11 01:04:38
    16 48 MADIANITA CHAGAS DE LIMA 01:06:24 01:06:14
    17 35 CARLA GUEDES VIEIRE DA SILVA 01:06:54 01:05:40
    18 44 JULIANA SATIE KUSUMOTO SUGUIMOTO Samanta Pinheiro 01:21:57 01:20:24
    19 41 GISELE PANERARI - 03:04:44
    20 38 DIENES REIS DE ALMEIDA - 03:11:00
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 58 ADRIANA CAETANO BARBOZA VIDA CORRIDA - CRIZEIRO DO SUL 00:48:03 00:47:57
    2 63 ELIANE APARECIDA FERREIRA RODRIGUES Acorremar@Edmílson Team 00:55:08 00:55:03
    3 66 MARIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA MAZAIA Avulso 00:56:57 00:56:49
    4 67 MARIA GORETHE XAVIER ARAGÃO Acorremar 01:02:16 01:02:05
    5 61 CINTYA SAYURI NISHIMUTA Metropolitan 01:02:41 01:01:53
    6 68 MERCIA DE FATIMA CASCONE NASCIMENTO Metropolitan Assessoria 01:05:36 01:04:47
    7 69 NEUSA MARLI PRESA 01:09:08 01:07:55
    8 60 CHRISTIANE CHOAIRY SALEM 01:10:40 01:10:24
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 73 CARMEN ROSA DA COSTA CAVALCANTI 00:58:04 00:57:26
    2 79 OCILANIA CARDEAL MAGALHAES VICENTE BARRACÃO 01:01:22 01:00:29
    3 81 SANDRA MARA ZARA CREMONEZE grupo corrida mexa-se 01:07:32 01:06:52
    4 74 EDNA APARECIDA PUSSI DOS SANTOS SSA- Street Runners 01:20:39 01:19:30
    5 80 SANDRA LUCIA KOHATSU KOSEKI Assessoria Esportiva Metropolitan 01:22:18 01:21:29
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 18 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 105 RODRIGO MACHADO MOVE STUDIO 00:43:27 00:43:17
    2 100 LUIS FILIPE VILELA DE MORAES Atletismo UEM 00:45:13 00:45:08
    3 90 HIGOR ANTONIO KAUFFMAN 00:45:14 00:44:09
    4 99 LUCAS VINICIUS MARQUES DOS REIS 00:46:11 00:45:56
    5 93 JEAN PAULO OENING DA SILVA Jean Oening Personal 00:47:37 00:46:57
    6 87 FERNANDO MELO BEDENDO ATLETISMO NA UEM 00:48:01 00:47:48
    7 91 HUGO PABLO DA SILVA 00:48:08 00:47:38
    8 97 LUAN RUIZ DE SOUZA Instituto VC Run 00:51:12 00:50:42
    9 103 OTAVIO CASTELLANI POLITTE 00:52:40 00:52:34
    10 82 ADRYAN FRANCISCO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 00:57:26 00:56:04
    11 85 DANIEL NEGREIROS CANGIANELLI 01:00:25 01:00:25
    12 104 RENAN BATISTA DE PAIVA 01:00:56 01:00:07
    13 88 GUILHERME CHICHANOSKI RP Runners Brasil 01:01:29 01:00:17
    14 102 NATAN VINICIOS DE ALMEIDA PEGHIN 01:02:43 01:01:31
    15 92 HUGO SHIGUEO TANAKA SANTOS 01:06:51 01:06:33
    16 89 GUSTAVO RABELO DE ALMEIDA 01:16:55 01:16:55
    17 101 MURILO ALVES PEREIRA VAROTO 01:19:21 01:17:56
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 165 REINALDO DA SILVA BARBOZA JUNIOR Corra Mais Maringá 00:38:42 00:38:37
    2 119 EVERTON GERALDO SERATHIUK ACORRENOR 00:39:02 00:39:02
    3 138 KALIL Corre mais Maringá 00:42:03 00:41:57
    4 168 RENATO SEGATI DE MORAES ACORREMAR 00:42:15 00:42:06
    5 156 PATRYCK WENDELL CORREA Clube inga de corrida 00:42:38 00:42:30
    6 163 RAYDER RODRIGO NOGUEIRA BASSO GREENFIT CT 00:43:01 00:42:50
    7 150 MARLON FIORI Corrida & Performance 00:44:23 00:44:12
    8 134 IRLAN FERNANDES COELHO 00:45:30 00:44:03
    9 149 MARCIO RODRIGUES KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:46:34 00:45:48
    10 123 FABRICIO LOPES DE SOUZA METROPOLITAN 00:49:49 00:48:55
    11 110 ANTONIO SAMPAIO NETO Clube Ingá de Corrida 00:49:57 00:47:35
    12 106 ACACIO PEREIRA Polícia Militar 00:50:40 00:50:34
    13 148 MARCIO LUIZ DE LIMA Pagbank Run 00:50:47 00:50:20
    14 174 SYMONT P A NORONHA Clube ingá de corridas/ bola running 00:50:53 00:50:40
    15 112 BRUNO MOGAMI Gg runner 00:51:09 00:49:49
    16 131 GUSTAVO JOJI ISSA GH RUNNER 00:51:11 00:49:50
    17 144 LUCAS FERNANDO FIORI 00:51:59 00:51:47
    18 177 WEVERLEY CARLOS LEONEL Clube Ingá de corrida 00:52:24 00:52:04
    19 135 JOÃO MATEUS GUANAES DE OLIVEIRA 00:53:01 00:52:24
    20 125 FILIPE WILLIAM BARCELLOS 00:53:30 00:52:45
    21 152 MILAN RADAMES DURAES LEMOS Clube Ingá de Corrida 00:54:07 00:53:55
    22 140 LEANDRO MASAKI Metropolitan Assessoria Esportiva 00:54:09 00:54:09
    23 111 BRUNO HIDEKI ARABORI RUNBODY 00:54:25 00:54:16
    24 176 WESLLEY ALEXANDRE BORTOLETO 00:55:00 00:54:08
    25 157 PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA Acorremar 00:55:20 00:55:09
    26 153 MOISÉS RESENDE 00:55:33 00:54:56
    27 164 REGINALDO APARECIDO AMARAL FOGACA Traction 00:55:40 00:54:48
    28 139 LAUDZ CASTRO MAIA Martinelli Runners 00:55:49 00:55:22
    29 143 LUCAS DA SILVA GONCALVES 00:56:36 00:56:22
    30 172 ROGÉRIO CORRÊA SILVA FOCCO Clube De Corrida 00:56:38 00:56:17
    31 136 JULIANO ASENCIO MACEDO 00:56:42 00:56:42
    32 171 RODRIGO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 00:56:48 00:54:52
    33 117 EDUARDO LUIZ DE SOUZA 00:58:01 00:58:01
    34 170 RODOLFO WIELEWSKI 00:58:30 00:57:24
    35 162 RAFAEL SAKURADA LIMA 01:00:27 00:59:08
    36 161 RAFAEL LAZARIN Zeitona 01:01:07 01:00:59
    37 142 LEONARDO RIEDI DE ANDRADE 01:01:28 01:00:17
    38 147 LUCAS PEREIRA DA SILVA CONSALTER 01:02:10 01:01:37
    39 132 HEITOR MENEGUETTE 01:02:49 01:01:19
    40 158 PHILIPE CAIADO 01:02:50 01:01:19
    41 178 WILLIAN ASSUMPÇÃO 01:03:09 01:02:18
    42 155 OSWALDO CUSTÓDIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO Clube Ingá de Corrida 01:03:17 01:02:08
    43 137 JULIO CESAR TIOSSI UniCV Running 01:03:33 01:03:10
    44 109 ANTONIO GABRIEL MARTINS MARCOLLI 01:03:40 01:03:00
    45 175 UELITON DOUGLAS SINHORETO 01:03:46 01:02:29
    46 130 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PERON DE PIZA 01:03:48 01:02:32
    47 169 RODOLFO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CLUBE12KM 01:03:56 01:03:34
    48 121 FÁBIO 01:04:19 01:02:51
    49 160 RAFAEL GONCALVES PORTO INSTITUTO VC RUN 01:05:30 01:05:01
    50 146 LUCAS HENRIQUE MARANHO PEREZ XPA 01:06:51 01:06:33
    51 166 RENAN ESCOBAR 01:07:01 01:05:47
    52 108 ALEX MOGAMI 01:09:49 01:08:27
    53 124 FERNANDO SPULDARO FARIAS 01:09:56 01:08:23
    54 114 CLAYTON VIEIRA 01:12:44 01:07:44
    55 133 HUGO LEONARDO PEREIRA 01:13:40 01:12:51
    56 116 DANIEL VALENTIN CRESTANI MEN Martinelli Runners 01:16:23 01:15:35
    57 120 FABIANO RABELO DE ALMEIDA 01:16:54 01:08:24
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 222 RODRIGO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA corramaismaringa 00:37:53 00:37:49
    2 216 OSEIAS LIMA DALCOLLI Vida Corrida 00:39:59 00:39:54
    3 228 SILVIO KLINKOVSKI falcoes 00:41:40 00:41:34
    4 229 VANDERLEI ALVES DOS SANTOS BS ACESSÓRIA ESPORTIVA 00:42:05 00:42:00
    5 210 MARCELO GARCIA DA COSTA Acorremar 00:42:24 00:42:24
    6 200 GILBERTO ANTONIO DA SILVA BORA CORRER COACH NETO 00:44:56 00:44:52
    7 190 CRISTIANO SCHADT coiotes 00:45:36 00:45:24
    8 188 CLEMERSON MELEGARI MARTINS POLÍCIA MILITAR 00:46:18 00:46:08
    9 226 SANDRO CUSTODIO Space Runners 00:46:50 00:46:45
    10 206 JULIO AUGUSTO GERELUS 00:47:27 00:47:21
    11 215 NILTON CESAR REZENDE PÉ VERMELEHO - APUCARANA 00:48:07 00:47:53
    12 185 ARQUIPO FABIANO ALVES CARDOSO CCRACE 00:48:32 00:48:18
    13 212 MAXIMILIANO PRADO SILVA Polícia Militar 00:49:09 00:48:13
    14 234 WILSON TADAYUKI OGATA Metropolitan Assessoria 00:49:32 00:48:43
    15 202 JILLIARDY DIAS DOS SANTOS CLUBE12KM 00:49:32 00:49:18
    16 203 JOSE ALDO LIRA CASTRO 00:49:38 00:49:21
    17 187 CARLOS PALMEIRA CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR 00:50:56 00:49:54
    18 211 MARCOS JUNG JUNG 00:52:16 00:52:11
    19 223 RODRIGO CSUCSULY 00:52:45 00:51:47
    20 182 ALERSON DALL AGNOL Polícia Militar 00:53:15 00:52:19
    21 184 ANDRÉ FELIPE DE CAMPOS BONICONTRO Fiel Maringá 00:53:40 00:52:51
    22 207 LUCIANO OLIVO PAIÇANDU RUNNING 00:55:46 00:55:06
    23 191 DALVAN MEDEIROS VICENTE Paiçandu Running 00:55:47 00:55:06
    24 221 ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA Falcão Cianorte 00:55:55 00:54:52
    25 225 ROGERIO LOPES ROSSATTO CORRA MARINGA 00:55:59 00:55:32
    26 219 RICARDO LINCOLN DA SILVA 00:57:01 00:56:04
    27 213 MICHAEL CIDRAL 00:57:04 00:56:44
    28 180 ALDO SODRÉ DOS SANTOS OAB - Corrida Legal 00:57:17 00:56:43
    29 198 FERNANDO ATALIBA 00:57:19 00:56:07
    30 192 EDUARDO SABINO BENTO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:57:40 00:56:27
    31 196 FABIO RICARDO MORELLI Léo Gealh 00:57:41 00:56:54
    32 233 WESLEY RAFAEL DE O AMOROSO 00:57:47 00:57:08
    33 230 VANDERLEI GOMES DE MORAES 00:57:53 00:56:35
    34 193 EMERSON DIAS LEITE 00:57:55 00:57:45
    35 224 RODRIGO VICTOR MONTEIRO 00:59:00 00:57:59
    36 186 BRUNO RAFAEL QUIMELO BORGES 00:59:31 00:59:10
    37 214 NEEMIAS MORETTI PRUDENTE Corrida Legal 01:00:22 00:59:47
    38 220 ROBERLEY OLER PAICANDU RUNNING 01:01:04 01:00:33
    39 183 ALEXANDRE AVELAR 01:01:08 00:59:48
    40 209 LUIS ALBERTO TREVISANI 01:01:35 01:00:36
    41 231 WAGNER SVIRKAS PAIÇANDU RUNING 01:04:01 01:03:30
    42 205 JOSE APARECIDO PEREIRA ROLIM CAPEL RUN 01:07:23 01:06:20
    43 217 PAULO FRANCA ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR Bni cidade cancao 01:08:51 01:08:17
    44 201 HUBER PEREIRA CAVALHEIRO Clube ingá de corrida 01:09:53 01:09:22
    45 189 CLEYTON EDUARDO MENDES DE TOLEDO 01:10:28 01:09:30
    46 208 LUCINEY MARCELO DOS SANTOS PIMENTA 01:16:34 01:15:07
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 242 EDMILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Acorremar @ Edmílson Team 00:35:44 00:35:41
    2 259 MARCELO YUKIO ADANIYA Sportmed Corra mais Maringá 00:38:27 00:38:27
    3 239 CLAUDINEI POLÇAQUE Maringa runners 00:43:03 00:42:53
    4 238 CLAUDENIR VIANA DIAS Clube 12Km 00:43:12 00:43:04
    5 240 CLAUDINEY BUBA 00:43:19 00:42:39
    6 246 EDSON HIROFUMI ITO Diego Mattia Assessoria Esportiva 00:43:51 00:43:11
    7 237 AMÓS DOS SANTOS Atletismo certo 00:46:26 00:46:16
    8 241 DONALDO ALVES DE SOUZA FALCÕES RUNNING 00:46:28 00:46:17
    9 256 LUCIANO SATO DE MEDEIROS crazy4run 00:47:22 00:47:16
    10 252 JOSE RICARDO BAPTISTA Levante e vai 00:49:12 00:48:27
    11 248 EVERALDO ALVES VIEIRA MISSIONARIA RUNNING 00:51:16 00:51:06
    12 269 VALTER TARCISIO BONOTO KAUÊ TURISMO 00:52:39 00:52:19
    13 270 WALTER ROBERTO DA ROCHA CORRA MAIS MARINGÁ 00:53:23 00:53:08
    14 243 EDMIR JOSE MASSI 00:56:11 00:55:48
    15 262 NIVALDO APARECIDO VIDO MARINGA RUNNERS 00:56:45 00:56:09
    16 261 MICHEL JEAN PAPAGEORGIOU Mega Acadêmia 00:58:21 00:57:58
    17 258 MADALENA BATISTA SILVA CASTELANI DE SA 00:59:20 00:59:07
    18 264 PAULO SÉRGIO DA COSTA Clube 12KM 00:59:28 00:59:08
    19 250 GERSON ANTONIO FERNANDES Polícia militar 00:59:36 00:58:39
    20 257 LUIZ CARLOS CORREA Clube inga de corrida 01:01:54 01:01:33
    21 266 RUDIMAR MAFACIOLI 01:02:50 01:01:39
    22 263 OLAWALE SHOBANDE 01:05:01 01:04:22
    23 235 ADIRCO DURAES 01:05:21 01:04:24
    24 245 EDSON DOS SANTOS DIAS 01:07:19 01:06:04
    25 265 PETER TRACK JUNIOR 01:21:33 01:20:30
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 274 JOAO ESTEVAO DE SOUZA 00:47:20 00:47:10
    2 279 SÉRGIO MITSURU SHIMOKAWA 00:51:54 00:51:47
    3 277 MIGUEL ALVES BUENO 00:53:24 00:52:59
    4 280 TARCISIO MARQUES REIS 00:55:46 00:55:23
    5 276 LUPERCIO CASCONE 00:59:03 00:58:12
    6 272 JAIME MORETTI MORETTI 00:59:59 00:59:47
    7 271 GENIVALDO GOMES DE MENEZES Coiotes Maringá 01:01:13 01:00:50
    8 278 NAILOR MARQUES JUNIOR BPRUN 01:13:23 01:11:48
    9 273 JAIRO JOSE BOTELHO CAVALCANTI 01:19:22 01:18:44
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 283 JOSÉ AGUIAR DE SOUZA Acorremar 01:08:16 01:07:58
  • Corrida 5 Km - Cadeirante Masculino . OURO
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 293 ROSELIO APARECIDO PEREIRA Adfp Curitiba 00:18:17 00:18:17
    2 292 RODNEI JESUS DOS SANTOS 00:51:09 00:49:51
  • Corrida 5 Km - Cadeirante Masculino .. PRATA
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 291 ADRIANO EVANGELISTA GUIMARÃES Green fit 00:37:03 00:37:03
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 323 JHENIFER DA SILVA PEREIRA 00:24:24 00:23:43
    2 344 RENATHA SCHMITT TACK Axis core 00:25:12 00:25:00
    3 302 ANA JULIA TRASSERRES HILARIO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:27:18 00:26:36
    4 319 HELOISA ROSSATO 00:28:06 00:27:36
    5 334 LORENA BEATRIZ ROSSI 00:29:02 00:28:19
    6 330 LARISSA HIKARI FUJII Runbody 00:29:16 00:28:15
    7 316 GRACIELLE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA Instituto VC RUN 00:29:58 00:29:31
    8 296 AMANDA CABRIOTTI ASSAKAWA 00:31:11 00:30:01
    9 333 LOHANA MICHELE BONFIM DO PRADO 00:31:53 00:30:38
    10 322 JÉSSICA VIOTTO ANGELOSSI 00:32:17 00:31:20
    11 300 AMANDA MUNIZ MURARO 00:32:32 00:30:46
    12 324 JULIANA KAORI WADA KOIKE Team 80 00:32:43 00:31:37
    13 297 AMANDA CAROLINE BATISTA PEROZZI Focco 00:33:13 00:32:54
    14 312 GABRIELI LEONARDI DE ABREU 00:33:19 00:32:26
    15 346 TATIANE SAYURI NAGANO Runbody 00:33:52 00:32:51
    16 318 HELOISA FUZARI OLIVO PAIÇANDU RUNNING 00:34:11 00:33:15
    17 339 NATHALIA ADRIELI HAUPTMANN FRANCO DE SOUZA 00:34:20 00:33:37
    18 331 LAURA BUSTO COSTA 00:35:09 00:33:45
    19 332 LETÍCIA SOUZA 00:35:20 00:34:57
    20 311 FERNANDA ARRUDA FERREIRA ROCHA SALUSTRIANO 00:35:21 00:34:57
    21 306 CAROLINE MANHOLER PLAZA 00:35:27 00:35:10
    22 348 VITHÓRIA SALGADO DE MORAIS 00:35:44 00:35:03
    23 342 NICOLE FERNANDES ALZÃO 00:36:59 00:35:54
    24 326 KARINE RAYARA PERES DUARTE JARDIM MUSICAL 00:37:07 00:35:22
    25 338 MILLENA NETO DE SOUZA Greenfit 00:37:09 00:35:46
    26 343 RENATA LETÍCIA AKINA YOSHII 00:37:38 00:36:11
    27 340 NATHALIA MESQUITA CARNEVALLI 00:38:12 00:37:21
    28 315 GIOVANNA MARTINEZ ALCINI 00:40:25 00:39:16
    29 314 GABRIELLE GUEDES DO LAGO 00:40:42 00:38:20
    30 328 LANNA FLÁVIA MOURA DOS SANTOS 00:40:43 00:38:22
    31 301 ANA BEATRIZ LEITE DE REZENDE 00:41:32 00:39:59
    32 327 LAIS DA COSTA RAMALHO Papaleguas 00:41:53 00:40:36
    33 317 HELOISA DE OLIVEIRA RABELO 00:42:27 00:41:17
    34 320 ISABELA MELO BEDENDO 00:42:42 00:41:32
    35 309 CLARISSA ALBUQUERQUE GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA 00:43:17 00:42:49
    36 298 AMANDA GABRIELE PACHECO 00:43:17 00:42:50
    37 304 AUANA YUMI ARAKI 00:43:18 00:42:03
    38 337 MARIANE BELCHIOR TAMANINI 00:43:26 00:41:51
    39 303 ARIADNE BARBIERI MISSIATO 00:44:18 00:42:47
    40 341 NATHALIA SCHIAVO BRAGA Martinelli Runners 00:44:40 00:43:29
    41 329 LARISSA ARAÚJO Martinelli Runners 00:47:18 00:39:54
    42 307 CAROLYNE CAMPOS GRACIANO 00:49:29 00:48:15
    43 299 AMANDA KIMURA PARIZOTTO Martinelli Runners 00:52:42 00:45:21
    44 308 CASSIANE SOARES DE SOUZA 00:54:52 00:53:38
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 429 TALITA LOUZARDO OLER Polícia Militar 00:23:14 00:23:08
    2 357 ANDRESSA CAROLINE DA SILVA CONSTANTINO 00:24:25 00:23:44
    3 388 GRACIELE SOARES BRAGA Acorremar 00:24:40 00:24:33
    4 430 TATIANE TARK IRINEU VIANA 00:24:51 00:24:37
    5 355 ANA PAULA PIRES EISELE KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:26:59 00:26:12
    6 377 DIANA YURI PELLIM NUMASHIRI Polícia Militar 00:27:55 00:27:29
    7 435 VANESSA S MARANHO 00:28:49 00:28:31
    8 367 CIBELE DA SILVA PUBLIO 00:29:26 00:28:38
    9 382 FERNANDA CRISTINA SOUZA 00:29:50 00:29:06
    10 389 ISABELA FERNANDES CAIRES 00:30:07 00:29:50
    11 380 FERNANDA BONI BILIA 00:30:39 00:29:30
    12 434 THAIS BELLI CUPERTINO Papaleguas Arapongas 00:30:46 00:30:30
    13 391 JACQUELINE FONTANA ARRUDA 00:30:50 00:29:43
    14 396 JHEMILI SANTOS DE LIMA 00:31:28 00:30:28
    15 426 SIMONE FRANCIELE KLOTZ 00:31:43 00:29:03
    16 351 ALINE 00:32:15 00:30:47
    17 416 MILENE CAROLINE BAGGIO AZEVEDO Bj Run 00:32:28 00:32:11
    18 385 GISELE CRISTINA ANTUNES MARTINS 00:32:55 00:31:28
    19 352 ALINE CAMARGO 00:33:34 00:33:16
    20 401 KASSYA CHRISTINA KEPPE RIBEIRO Crossfit Maringa 00:33:52 00:32:46
    21 427 TAIS MARIANA MANGI DE LIMA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:33:54 00:32:40
    22 379 FERNANDA BIZETTI Rp Runners Brasil 00:34:04 00:33:21
    23 413 MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA Metropolitan 00:34:20 00:32:57
    24 438 VIVIANE HOGAHA LEITE DINIZ 00:34:21 00:33:21
    25 368 CINTIA MORENO BOTINI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:34:38 00:33:24
    26 353 ALINE MARIA LADISLAU DE SENA 00:34:41 00:33:20
    27 356 ANA PAULA PUPIN BORTOLOTTO Clube Ingá de Corrida 00:34:53 00:34:22
    28 363 CÍNTIA REGINA DOS SANTOS BALAN Martinelli Runners 00:35:12 00:34:44
    29 363 CÍNTIA REGINA DOS SANTOS BALAN 00:35:12 00:34:44
    30 354 AMANDA MANHOLER PLAZA GONÇALVES 00:35:18 00:35:00
    31 421 PAULA CRISTINA PERIN RIBEIRO 00:35:20 00:34:42
    32 402 LETICIA YUMI EBISAWA Metropolitan 00:35:25 00:34:31
    33 431 THAÍS BOSQUÊ DE CAMPOS LIMA 00:35:29 00:34:57
    34 412 MARIANA ADELINE BAZOTTE DE MELLO 00:35:37 00:34:58
    35 386 GISLAINE APARECIDA DE SOUZA TINIDO Policia Militar 00:35:51 00:34:46
    36 381 FERNANDA CAROLINE NASCIMENTO GOMES 00:36:07 00:35:12
    37 436 VANESSA WANDERLEY FORMIGA Casa Brazil 00:36:09 00:35:14
    38 415 MAYARA FERNANDA BAVELONI 00:36:58 00:36:06
    39 370 DÉBORAH SCHIAVONI Corrida Legal 00:37:00 00:35:34
    40 432 THAÍS CAROLINE ANTUNES LUIZ 00:37:19 00:36:55
    41 419 PATRÍCIA ALENCAR DE ALMEIDA ALCANTARA 00:37:34 00:37:04
    42 375 DEVANIS APARECIDA MEDEIROS VICENTE Paicandu runnig 00:37:47 00:36:48
    43 378 FABIANE DA SILVA RODRIGUES Team80 00:38:02 00:36:57
    44 398 KAREN SILVA KEPPI Jesus é o caminho 00:38:25 00:38:00
    45 428 TALITA FATIMA DE PAULA MONTEIRO 00:39:00 00:38:07
    46 395 JESSICA DA SILVA BISIKIRKAS 00:39:30 00:37:49
    47 405 LUANA REGINA MARANGONI POLICIA MILITAR 00:39:34 00:39:05
    48 411 MARIA MARIANA RODRIGUES PARENTE DA SILVA 00:39:36 00:38:09
    49 410 MARCELA FERNANDES SILVA Focco 00:40:14 00:39:40
    50 366 CAROLINE CHRISTINA GEROTO DE SOUZA Iron Land Paiçandu 00:40:47 00:39:57
    51 390 JÉSSICA FLÁVIA ALVES DE SOUZA Metropolitan 00:41:16 00:39:47
    52 369 CRISTIANE SILVA MARTOS ERLER 00:41:18 00:40:38
    53 365 CAROLINA MAEVA SUGAHARA Humana saúde 00:41:30 00:40:13
    54 399 KARLA ROBERTA NEUMANN 00:41:48 00:40:23
    55 424 RIZELE BATISTA FERREIRA Martinelli Runners 00:42:05 00:40:41
    56 433 THAÍS MIRA LOURENÇO GUARAGNI 00:42:19 00:41:12
    57 364 CARINA FRANCO CAVALCANTE 00:43:26 00:42:45
    58 387 GISNILEID MARCILIANO NORONHA ROSA 00:44:02 00:42:43
    59 383 FLAVIA NUNES CAVALHEIRO Martinelli Runners 00:44:11 00:42:47
    60 408 LUDIMILLA PIRES MENDES 00:45:09 00:41:58
    61 361 BRUNA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 00:45:10 00:42:19
    62 358 ANDRESSA CRISTINA BONIFACIO DA SILVA Coiotes 00:45:10 00:43:52
    63 414 MARIANA VILHA GOMES Martinelli Runners 00:45:29 00:45:29
    64 374 DEISY DE OLIVEIRA 00:45:31 00:44:26
    65 404 LOREN TAYRINE FARIAS PEREIRA 00:47:45 00:46:37
    66 371 DAIANE PANONTIM RODRIGUES 00:48:29 00:47:42
    67 422 PRISCILA CORRÊA BORNIOTTE Martinelli Runners 00:49:14 00:48:17
    68 417 NÁDIA GARCIA FARIA ALVES Humana RUNNING 00:49:33 00:48:17
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 519 VANESSA ARIELA DE ALCANTARA Superação run 00:21:47 00:21:43
    2 454 CINTIA APARECIDA ALVES 00:22:10 00:22:03
    3 504 RENATA DA SILVA MARIN ANTONIO Clube 12km 00:22:50 00:22:45
    4 467 GISLAINE CRISTINA NAKATA ISHITANI Corra Maringá 00:24:45 00:24:30
    5 521 VANILDA VIEIRA FERNANDES SANTOS Acorremar 00:25:13 00:25:08
    6 480 LILIAN CRISTINA LOURENCO COBIANCHI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:25:28 00:25:10
    7 444 ALINE CRISTINA BEZERRA DA SILVA ARAUJO 00:26:40 00:25:49
    8 508 ROSENI DA SILVA MISSAWA By Femme 00:27:20 00:27:09
    9 458 CRISTIANE MAZUCO CASTRO 00:27:32 00:27:15
    10 489 MARIA ROZIELE DA SILVA POLÍCIA MILITAR 00:27:50 00:27:13
    11 453 CAROLINE M ZACARDI 00:27:51 00:26:28
    12 461 CRISTIANY DE SOUZA BOTINI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:28:03 00:27:44
    13 484 LUCILENE APARECIDA VIEIRA CARDOSO CCRACE 00:30:02 00:29:50
    14 516 SUSYLEI FERNANDA DORIGAN 00:30:05 00:29:11
    15 456 CLEIFA GARCIA PERUCHI TODON Paiçandu Running 00:30:08 00:29:17
    16 448 ANGELA MARIA SKURA LIMA SSA-STRETT HUNNERS 00:30:42 00:30:01
    17 441 ADRIANA SILVA SOUZA 00:31:26 00:30:55
    18 443 ALICE TOMIE HIRAMA KAWAMOTO 00:31:34 00:30:43
    19 518 VANESSA APARECIDA CORDEIRO DE PAULO Vanessa personal 00:31:56 00:31:21
    20 469 GISSELY INACIO PEREIRA CSU CENTRO SOCIAL URBANO 00:32:10 00:32:03
    21 493 PATRICIA SANTOS D OLIVEIRA Superação Run 00:32:14 00:31:48
    22 496 PAULA NAPOLI MOSCA 00:32:27 00:31:50
    23 506 ROSANA FERRARI DOS SANTOS CLUBE 12 KM 00:32:48 00:32:14
    24 474 JOICE EMI NONAKA Grupo Mexa-se 00:32:57 00:32:17
    25 439 ADRIANA MANOELA GONCALVES Traction 00:33:20 00:32:27
    26 485 LUCINES INGRACAS PERAL Instituto VC Run 00:33:30 00:33:02
    27 497 PRI OLER PAICANDU RUNNING 00:33:38 00:32:42
    28 466 GENERICE LIRA CASTRO CLUBE STREET RUNNERS 00:34:36 00:33:54
    29 473 JAQUELLINE APARECIDA REDIVO SSA street runners 00:34:39 00:34:15
    30 499 PRISCILA PEREHOUSKEI ALBUQUERQUE SSA 00:34:39 00:34:16
    31 465 FRANCIELE CRISTINA FERREIRA KRASNHAK 00:34:44 00:34:28
    32 514 SIMONE AURELIA DARIVA Corra Maringá 00:35:10 00:34:13
    33 487 MAIRA VILMA AMARAL MATOZO 00:35:50 00:35:18
    34 517 VALERIA ROSANA CONTATO GARCIA 00:35:52 00:34:54
    35 488 MARCIA PAULA MARCAL VIRGINIO CORRA MARINGÁ 00:36:43 00:36:16
    36 477 LEATRICE EUFRAZIA MALINOSQUI Acorremar 00:36:49 00:36:41
    37 457 CRISTIANE APARECIDA PORTEL 00:37:06 00:36:03
    38 509 ROSINEIDE ZULATO PERES DUARTE 00:37:08 00:35:22
    39 478 LEDYANE PRISCILA DE SOUZA CAVALHEIRO 00:37:16 00:36:44
    40 460 CRISTIANE XAVIER FRAGA RP runners Brasil 00:37:17 00:36:33
    41 513 SHEILA SANDOLI BIAZON SOBREIRA 00:37:36 00:36:17
    42 482 LUCIANA YOSHIKO HARADA vida corrida 00:37:41 00:37:06
    43 472 ISABELLE FERNANDA CAMPOS BENETI URBANO HUMANA RUNNING 00:38:20 00:37:11
    44 501 REGIANE CRISTINA CAMPANA POZZA Coiotes Maringá 00:38:31 00:38:01
    45 445 ALINE MORETO ONAKA BATISTA 00:38:39 00:37:21
    46 502 REGIANI FERRARI DOS SANTOS CLUBE 12 KM 00:38:44 00:38:18
    47 468 GISLAINE GUILHERME TOLEDO 00:38:58 00:38:02
    48 490 MARILDA FERREIRA GUIMARÃES NASCIMENTO Grupo Mexa-se 00:38:59 00:38:21
    49 498 PRISCILA ALVES DA SILVA Polícia Militar 00:39:51 00:38:51
    50 464 FABIULIA DE SOUZA Metropolitan Assessoria Esportiva 00:40:02 00:39:02
    51 503 RENATA CRISTINA FAUSTINO 00:40:05 00:38:53
    52 491 NATHALI GREMASCHI TONIOLO Polícia Militar 00:40:06 00:39:05
    53 470 GLAUCIA LOPES DE FREITAS Acorremar 00:40:16 00:39:39
    54 481 LUCELIA DE FREITAS AGUIAR FOCCO CLUBE DE CORRIDA 00:40:20 00:39:02
    55 495 PAULA MARIUCCI ALBUQUERQUE BNI CIDADE CANÇÃO 00:40:24 00:39:53
    56 483 LUCILENE ALCANTARA MARTINS 00:40:33 00:40:09
    57 512 SELMA GABRIELA ROBERTO DE SOUZA 00:40:52 00:39:37
    58 447 ANA KAROLINA DOMINGUES FREDERICO Metropolitan 00:41:12 00:40:21
    59 520 VANESSA SOUZA SANTOS 00:41:25 00:40:20
    60 471 GRACIANE SCHIMMACK 00:41:29 00:41:00
    61 455 CLEIDECIANA SCHIMMACK Corra Maringá 00:41:30 00:41:02
    62 463 FABIANA DE FATIMA ENZ PAZIN 00:41:35 00:40:39
    63 515 SIMONE MARIA DA SILVA ANANIAS 00:42:04 00:41:24
    64 476 LARISSA NAKAO 00:42:19 00:41:12
    65 505 ROBERTA ALMEIDA RAPOSO 00:43:05 00:41:46
    66 451 CARLA DE MACEDO ROLAND SALDANHA 00:45:01 00:43:24
    67 449 ARISTIANE CRISTINE CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS 00:47:30 00:45:51
    68 500 RACHEL LETICIA DOMINGOS QUAGLIO 00:48:12 00:47:51
    69 494 PAULA CRISTINA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA COIOTES MARINGÁ RUNNING 00:49:34 00:49:05
    70 479 LIGIA REGINA PEREIRA 00:51:08 00:49:49
    71 442 ALESSANDRA DE MORAES Rprunnersbrasil 00:54:05 00:53:14
    72 446 ANA CLAUDIA SOUZA FANTE BERNARDO 00:54:31 00:53:50
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 534 ELIZABETE DE PAULO SOUZA Street runing 00:25:28 00:25:23
    2 531 DAYSE ROSELY BIACA TONA Fênix Runners 00:25:59 00:25:18
    3 566 VILMA CORREIA MELHADO ema 00:27:37 00:27:19
    4 562 SIRLENE APARECIDA ARANEGA PIVA RPRunnersBrasil 00:28:52 00:28:35
    5 549 NEUSA PEREIRA PEREIRA Corra Maringá 00:29:19 00:29:03
    6 526 CLARICE BICUDO 00:29:20 00:29:05
    7 540 MARIA MÁRCIA FRANÇA DETTMER Coiotes 00:31:15 00:30:43
    8 523 ANTÔNIA SIMONE ALVES CARDOSO C10 00:31:47 00:31:32
    9 557 ROSEMEYRE APARECIDA KOZEMPA RP Runners brasil 00:31:55 00:31:12
    10 535 EUNICE APARECIDA TOGNATO RP Runners Brasil 00:32:30 00:31:52
    11 533 ELIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA Corra maringa 00:32:30 00:32:06
    12 539 MARIA LUIZA PAULIN SANCHES 00:32:35 00:32:24
    13 552 RAQUEL PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA 00:33:33 00:33:27
    14 530 CRISTINA RODRIGUES CORREIA 00:34:11 00:32:56
    15 525 CIDA LOPES LAGUILO Corra Maringa 00:34:53 00:33:52
    16 522 ANDREA ROSA GOMES FOCCO CLUBE DE CORRIDA 00:36:15 00:35:06
    17 565 VARLI DE FATIMA GRAVENA 00:36:26 00:36:03
    18 536 ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES Superação Run 00:36:34 00:35:35
    19 543 MARILUCY EMIE UTUMI RP Runners brasil 00:37:02 00:36:18
    20 563 TEREZINHA LISOVSKI DA SILVA Coiotes Maringá 00:37:24 00:36:29
    21 524 CELINA YUKIE MATSUMOTO Focco Clube de Corrida 00:37:37 00:36:27
    22 548 NARIMA MITIYO OKUHARA BONOTO Kauê Turismo 00:37:40 00:37:03
    23 564 THAIS MAGALHÃES MIGUEL 00:37:50 00:32:09
    24 550 NILCEIA APARECIDA TAVARES ALVES RPRUNNERSBRASIL 00:38:53 00:38:09
    25 527 CLEIDE ANTONIA MODESTO 00:40:40 00:39:38
    26 551 NILCELIA APARECIDA BERALDO 00:40:50 00:39:56
    27 546 MARLI PALUGAN RP RUNNERS BRASIL 00:40:50 00:39:57
    28 541 MARIA REGINA LUZ KRIIGER 00:41:15 00:40:19
    29 555 ROSANE APARECIDA FERREIRA RIZZATTO ssa clube street runner 00:42:15 00:41:06
    30 542 MARILEY FATIMA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO Street runner’s 00:42:15 00:41:37
    31 529 CRISTIANE APARECIDA KOGEMPA 00:42:41 00:41:44
    32 537 KATIA CRISTINA SOARES DE SOUZA 00:42:49 00:41:42
    33 554 ROSANA DE ALMEIDA CRUZ Coiotes Maringa Running 00:45:08 00:44:40
    34 544 MARIUSA NICOLIN PARDIM Coiotes 00:45:17 00:44:48
    35 538 MARCIA DANEZI DA SILVA Rprunners 00:54:03 00:53:09
    36 553 ROSA MARIA DE SOUZA GARCIA 00:54:53 00:54:33
    37 62 CRIZELI DA SILVA CHAGAS 01:21:32 01:21:17
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 582 NEIDE TOMINAGA VAZ Maringarunners 00:26:55 00:26:39
    2 569 APARECIDA OKADA OKOCHI Corra Maringá 00:30:00 00:29:42
    3 579 MARIA DE LOURDES CANOVA 00:32:12 00:31:06
    4 585 REGINA ORLANDINI EIDAM Corra mais Maringá 00:32:24 00:32:12
    5 583 NEUZA FERREIRA BERNARDO Coiotes Running 00:33:19 00:32:55
    6 588 VILMA APARECIDA GOMES MARTINS SSA - Street Runners 00:33:21 00:32:13
    7 574 IRACEMA TAKASE Metropolitan 00:33:31 00:32:40
    8 590 ZULMIRA APARECIDA GUEDES RP Runners Brasil 00:35:27 00:33:56
    9 586 SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PRADO Focco Clube de Corrida 00:35:40 00:35:22
    10 571 EDNA DE OLIVEIRA MONARO 00:37:15 00:36:47
    11 589 YOKO HATA 00:37:49 00:36:29
    12 580 MARIA HELENA ALCÂNTARA ANZOLIN 00:40:54 00:38:40
    13 572 EDNA MARLENE MILANI PESSINI VIDA CORRIDA 00:46:25 00:45:26
    14 584 NEUZA TOBIAS CORRA MAIS MARINGÁ 00:47:13 00:46:10
    15 578 LILIAN TAKAKO MATSUMOTO 00:47:41 00:47:41
    16 578 LILIAN TAKAKO MATSUMOTO 00:47:41 00:47:41
    17 570 CECILIA SATIKO KOHATSU HASHIMOTO Metropolitan 00:49:44 00:48:45
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 593 MARIA NEUMA CRIVELARI Corra maringa 00:31:33 00:31:03
    2 595 NAIR TIYOKO HIROOKA 00:37:48 00:36:50
    3 594 MARIA TEREZINHA FERRI XAVIER AVULSO 00:44:22 00:43:37
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 600 BRUNO CADETE DOS SANTOS BS assessoria esportiva 00:16:51 00:16:48
    2 603 DANIEL CAMARGO SPRIAFICO R.sport 00:20:12 00:20:07
    3 604 DANILO FONSECA DA SILVA Vida Corrida 00:20:44 00:20:37
    4 652 RENAN RAMOS ALMEIDA 00:20:46 00:20:36
    5 660 VITOR HUGO FERMIANO 00:20:56 00:20:39
    6 596 JULIO FERREIRA RAMOS Tiro de Guerra 00:21:04 00:21:04
    7 630 LEONARDO ESPINDOLA FERRARETO SSA street runners 00:21:31 00:21:31
    8 609 EWERTON CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:23:16 00:22:30
    9 639 LUCAS SIMAO VITORETI Tiro de Guerra 00:23:24 00:23:13
    10 663 WILSON SIVIRINO JUNIOR SuperaçãoRun 00:24:18 00:24:07
    11 599 ANDRÉ RICARDO FACCINI 00:24:52 00:24:29
    12 601 CARLOS EDUARDO CAZATTI BARBOSA 00:25:11 00:24:10
    13 633 LEONARDO VINICIUS VIEIRA 00:26:07 00:25:24
    14 612 GABRIEL CAMPANA POZZA Coiotes Maringá 00:26:16 00:25:46
    15 597 SAMUEL CASSIDORE ROCHA Tiro de Guerra 00:26:58 00:26:46
    16 640 LUCAS SOUSA 00:27:07 00:25:15
    17 646 MICHAEL GABRIEL BORGES DINIZ Tiro de Guerra 00:27:41 00:27:34
    18 634 LUAN FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA pe vermelho 00:27:47 00:27:12
    19 659 VITOR DUARTE IVANTES 00:27:50 00:26:27
    20 638 LUCAS SHINJI SILVA NAKASATO 00:28:05 00:26:53
    21 598 ANDRÉ LUIS KITAYAMA 00:28:37 00:27:27
    22 605 DIEGO GARCIA LIMA DA COSTA GRUMEC 00:28:46 00:28:35
    23 662 WILLIAN VAGNER CARLIM DO PRADO 00:28:51 00:27:36
    24 606 DIONATAN SEZARINO BARCELLOS 00:29:56 00:29:11
    25 649 OTAVIO DUARTE IVANTES 00:30:28 00:29:01
    26 658 VITOR DIAS DA SILVA 00:30:28 00:29:29
    27 661 WAGNER BOTELHO DA SILVA 00:30:44 00:30:17
    28 622 HYGOR BEZERRA DE PAULA SUPERAÇÃO RUN 00:31:03 00:30:28
    29 621 HUDSON ANDREATA CABRAL 00:31:07 00:29:52
    30 636 LUCAS ARAUJO GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO EU CONTRA EU MESMO 00:31:15 00:31:01
    31 619 GUSTAVO JOAQUIM MARQUES MARTINS MACHADO 00:31:17 00:31:17
    32 651 PEDRO SALGADO DE MORAIS 00:31:30 00:30:48
    33 654 RUBENS SOARES GONÇALVES 00:31:54 00:31:04
    34 645 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA Tiro de Guerra 00:32:17 00:32:09
    35 629 LEONARDO DAS FLORES GIROTTO Tiro de Guerra 00:33:27 00:33:18
    36 632 LEONARDO MATEUS DE MORAIS AURIGLIETTI 00:34:23 00:32:35
    37 656 VINÍCIUS SANCHES GREGÓRIO 00:35:01 00:33:38
    38 642 MARCELO ZANIN FILHO Tiro de Guerra 00:35:41 00:35:31
    39 618 GUILHERME NASCIMENTO 00:35:43 00:34:16
    40 637 LUCAS FELIPE CAETANO Tiro de Guerra 00:36:52 00:36:52
    41 648 NATHAN RYAN BOVO Tiro de Guerra 00:36:54 00:36:54
    42 657 VINICIUS TONELI DE SA 00:38:08 00:37:21
    43 643 MATEUS DALAROSA PUPULIN Tiro de Guerra 00:38:37 00:38:28
    44 631 LEONARDO HIDEYUKI AOKI MATSUDA Tiro de Guerra 00:39:29 00:39:21
    45 647 MICHEL DE SOUZA CAMARGO 00:39:38 00:38:49
    46 628 JULIO CESAR SANCHES NEVES 00:41:18 00:39:45
    47 611 FELIPE ANGHINONI CASA BRAZIL 00:42:44 00:41:50
    48 625 JOÃO AUGUSTO DE DEUS MENDONÇA Martinelli Runners 00:42:53 00:41:46
    49 641 MARCELO HENRIQUE DE VECCHI GOMES 00:44:23 00:42:53
    50 614 GABRIEL GATTI Martinelli Runners 00:44:40 00:43:29
    51 620 GUSTAVO ZUPELI BROLINI Martinelli Runners 00:45:29 00:45:29
    52 610 FABIO CRISTHIANO SOARES BARBOSA FILHO Martinelli Runners 00:52:43 00:45:19
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 703 JACQUES ANTONIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA vida corrida 00:16:45 00:16:42
    2 739 RICHEL BALTAZAR Maringá Runners 00:16:49 00:16:45
    3 702 HUGO APARECIDO DE SOUSA MOURA Vida Corrida - Cruzeiro do Sul 00:18:47 00:18:47
    4 705 JEFFERSON DE ABREU SSA- STREET RUNNERS 00:20:12 00:20:09
    5 729 MICHEL PENER Guinoza Galáticos 00:20:31 00:20:22
    6 671 ANDERSON CORREIA RIBEIRO Vida Corrida 00:20:58 00:20:51
    7 672 ANDERSON FREIRE SANTOS Clube Ingá de corrida 00:21:28 00:21:20
    8 687 DOUGLAS LOPES DE ALMEIDA Corra Maringá 00:22:26 00:22:16
    9 668 ALLAN NAVARRO LORENTI Polícia Militar 00:22:40 00:22:13
    10 664 ÉRICO RODRIGO ALVES CARDOSO Clube 12 km 00:23:20 00:23:05
    11 719 MAICON RUHAN SENA DE ALMEIDA FENIX RUNNING 00:23:28 00:23:14
    12 736 RENAN ANTONIO DA SILVA 00:23:29 00:23:14
    13 681 DANIEL SANTOS TEODORO Missionária Running 00:23:38 00:23:12
    14 697 GILBERTO ALVES RIBEIRO Clube Inga de corrida 00:23:46 00:23:36
    15 713 LEANDRO MARTINS DA SILVA 00:24:26 00:22:59
    16 740 ROGER MASSAHARU FUJII 00:24:53 00:24:38
    17 709 JONATHAN FRANÇA DE CARVALHO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:24:54 00:24:41
    18 741 THIAGO MARQUES DE SIQUEIRA 00:25:00 00:24:24
    19 698 GILSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:25:02 00:23:49
    20 683 DANILO HENRIQUE VITALINO Team80 00:25:07 00:24:01
    21 727 MAYCOLN FERREIRA AVELINO SUPERAÇÃO 00:25:16 00:25:04
    22 677 CARLOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos personal Floraí 00:25:27 00:24:46
    23 670 AMILTON FIGUEIRA JUNIOR Equipe N.A 00:25:28 00:24:43
    24 673 ANDERSON GRUDTNER MARTINS 00:25:34 00:24:53
    25 712 LEANDRO FABIANO DIAS 00:25:41 00:25:34
    26 706 JOÃO GUILHERME SILVEIRA 00:26:14 00:25:55
    27 726 MAXINE BIF POLÍCIA MILITAR 00:26:41 00:26:29
    28 700 GUILHERME KAMIZAKE DE FREITAS Focco Clube de Corrida 00:27:13 00:26:53
    29 734 PAULO DIEGO HIDALGO 00:27:24 00:27:05
    30 669 ALLAN RICARDO PEREIRA 00:27:49 00:27:29
    31 711 LEANDRO APARECIDO SEGALA 00:28:16 00:26:34
    32 743 VALDEMAR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Equipe Bora Correr 00:28:59 00:27:43
    33 717 LUIZ AURELIO FILIPPIN FERRER 00:29:08 00:28:48
    34 742 THIAGO RIBEIRO DA COSTA 00:29:38 00:28:26
    35 696 GARY CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA TOYOTANI 00:29:43 00:28:21
    36 735 RAFAEL MASSI NASCIMENTO 00:29:54 00:28:14
    37 708 JOÃO SEZARINO FERNANDES 00:29:57 00:29:11
    38 731 PABLO LEONARDO DE LIMA RAMOS 00:30:27 00:28:04
    39 738 RENATO DOS SANTOS BONFIM 00:30:33 00:30:18
    40 728 MICHEL LOPES DE SOUZA Clube 12 km 00:30:36 00:30:04
    41 691 FABRÍCIO DA SILVA ALCÂNTARA 00:30:37 00:30:06
    42 665 ALAN DE SOUZA MIRANDA Avulso 00:31:05 00:30:16
    43 704 JEFERSON GOMES DA SILVA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:31:15 00:30:03
    44 667 ALFREDO JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZ CLUBE STREET RUNNERS (SSA) 00:31:21 00:30:25
    45 699 GUILHERME ATSUSHI UNO 00:31:25 00:30:15
    46 723 MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 00:32:11 00:31:00
    47 692 FELIPE PEREIRA DE MELO Coiotes Maringá 00:32:33 00:31:39
    48 721 MARCELO HENRIQUE FELTRIN MORESCHI Maringá Runners 00:32:43 00:31:42
    49 678 CESAR ALEXANDRE PEDREIRA 00:33:44 00:32:09
    50 674 ANDRE LUIS MACHADO Coiotes 00:34:38 00:33:59
    51 710 KLEYTON DO RAMO MOURA 00:34:41 00:33:20
    52 694 FERNANDO JOSÉ DE FREITAS Avulso 00:34:46 00:33:12
    53 675 BRUNO VALENTIN RIBEIRO 00:35:19 00:34:41
    54 679 CESAR RICARDO BATISTA Policia Militar 00:35:55 00:34:49
    55 744 VICTOR HUGO SAMORANO FORTES DE OLIVEIRA 00:36:22 00:35:50
    56 666 ALEXANDRE REIS SANTOS 00:36:30 00:35:40
    57 730 ORLANDO DO CARMO FILHO Polícia Militar 00:36:46 00:35:38
    58 724 MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS Corrida Legal - OAB 00:37:05 00:35:40
    59 707 JOÃO PAULO DE ALMEIDA PIRES CLUBE DE CORRIDA EMA 00:39:37 00:38:08
    60 733 PAULO DE SOUZA 00:40:24 00:39:39
    61 686 DOMINGOS SANCHES MARONEZ ROCHA 00:40:33 00:40:14
    62 695 GABRIEL RADI DIAS 00:42:16 00:41:10
    63 684 DANILO PEREIRA Club 12km Paiçandu 00:44:03 00:43:13
    64 716 LUIS FERNANDO DIAS MENDES 00:45:24 00:44:26
    65 714 LEANDRO NASCIMENTO 00:48:31 00:47:44
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 773 ITAMAR JUSTINIANO Edmilson teem 00:18:17 00:18:12
    2 801 ROSENILDO S. ANDRADE FALCÕES RUNNING 00:19:33 00:19:29
    3 779 LEANDRO MARTINS EMYDIO RP Runners Brasil 00:19:37 00:19:35
    4 784 MARCOS ALBERT BARBOZA JUST RUN RENEGADOS 00:20:24 00:20:24
    5 767 FÁBIO VIEIRA CUSTODIO SSA STREET RUNNER 00:20:55 00:20:55
    6 776 JOSE APARECIDO CARNEIRO 00:20:59 00:20:55
    7 790 OTAVIO CRISTINO DA SILVA JUNIOR 00:22:05 00:22:00
    8 751 ALAN LICERCE 00:22:38 00:22:38
    9 757 ANSELMO BARBOSA DA SILVA Acorremar 00:23:00 00:22:53
    10 781 LUCIANO FREITAS DE ANDRADE CLUBE12KM 00:23:44 00:23:29
    11 789 OSNIR GUALBERTO DE SOUZA Missionária Runnig 00:23:52 00:23:41
    12 803 WELINGTON MURILO GULMINE 00:24:05 00:23:48
    13 761 EDER DA SILVA FREITAS 00:24:13 00:24:07
    14 752 ALEX SANDRO VIEIRA DE SOUZA Avulso 00:24:23 00:24:17
    15 770 HEDER HERICO DE ALMEIDA 00:24:37 00:23:57
    16 802 SANDRO MARTINS DE SOUZA Barracao sarandi 00:24:42 00:24:31
    17 758 CHRYSTIAN ANDO 00:25:20 00:25:10
    18 794 RICARDO BIANCHI 00:25:26 00:25:05
    19 774 JEFFERSON THOMAZ ALVES DE CARVALHO 4 Batalhão PMPR 00:25:31 00:24:29
    20 765 EDUARDO RICCI DA CRUZ Santa Cruz 00:26:00 00:25:38
    21 783 MARCELO MARTINS DA SILVA Instituto VC run 00:26:11 00:25:41
    22 798 RODRIGO MIRANDA 00:26:31 00:26:16
    23 777 JUCIANO LIRA CASTRO 00:26:39 00:26:20
    24 759 DIOGO GIUBLIN TEIXEIRA SANCHES CLUBE 12KM 00:27:23 00:26:58
    25 748 ADRIANO MONTEIRO 00:27:31 00:27:14
    26 792 PAULO DIAS DA SILVA 00:28:00 00:26:57
    27 799 RODRIGO MIYAZAKI COELHO 00:29:27 00:28:41
    28 785 MARCOS DE SOUZA RIBEIRO Crossfit Maringa 00:30:19 00:29:13
    29 791 PATRÍCIA BENEDETI 00:30:54 00:30:26
    30 771 HELERSON WESLEY BALMANT Bola Running Londrina 00:31:20 00:29:55
    31 775 JOSÉ LEONARDO CANO QUINTINO Alpha Running 00:32:15 00:30:50
    32 763 EDMAR MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 00:32:16 00:31:16
    33 766 EDUARDO SUREK ABILIO Life Running 00:33:43 00:32:38
    34 786 MAURO PALADINO LEONARDO 00:34:19 00:32:55
    35 788 OSCAR ZANDONÁ TONIOLO JUNIOR Polícia Militar 00:34:24 00:33:25
    36 780 LEVI CEZAR TODON Paiçandu Running 00:35:05 00:34:07
    37 754 ANDERSON FERREIRA BERNARDO 00:36:01 00:35:37
    38 797 RODRIGO MARRA ALVES 00:40:32 00:40:10
    39 769 GUTO MAICO TAKATUJI Metropolitan 00:40:39 00:39:38
    40 755 ANDERSON TAKASHI INOUE Metropolitan 00:41:16 00:39:46
    41 750 ADRIANO TAKAO YAMAMOTO 00:41:49 00:38:56
    42 782 LUIZ ANTONIO FARANI DE SOUZA 00:41:58 00:40:21
    43 778 LEANDRO AMORIM CORREIA LIMA CASA BRAZIL 00:42:43 00:41:49
    44 749 ADRIANO RENATO VIEIRA Clube 12 KM 00:43:55 00:42:55
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 820 NELSON ANDRE PINHEIRO GOMES 00:20:30 00:20:25
    2 815 JOSÉ ANTONIO BIAZON 00:21:16 00:21:11
    3 824 ROBERTO OTHENIEL DE SOUZA JUNIOR RP RUNNERS BRASIL 00:22:59 00:22:59
    4 816 JOSÉ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES Team 80 00:24:23 00:24:03
    5 806 AGNALDO PANOSSO Space Runners 00:25:27 00:25:19
    6 817 JOSE PAULO RIZZATTO SSA Street Runner 00:26:30 00:26:24
    7 822 OSMAIR ALVES DE ALMEIDA FENIX RUNNING 00:27:05 00:26:51
    8 813 FRANCISCO APARECIDO MAQUEDANO ema 00:27:10 00:26:53
    9 811 EDGAR JUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA pe vermelho 00:27:55 00:27:20
    10 819 MILTON FIGUEIREDO Street runner’s 00:28:51 00:28:15
    11 825 VALDIR MANTOVI Academia Power Fitnes sarandi 00:29:01 00:28:57
    12 807 ALBERTO NISHIMURA Metropolitan 00:30:30 00:29:41
    13 812 EDMUNDO CEZAR ALEXANDRE VERONA 00:31:55 00:31:24
    14 818 JOSILEI APARECIDO PAZIN 00:32:32 00:31:38
    15 805 AGNALDO CANDIDO RODRIGUES 00:32:35 00:31:38
    16 808 ANTONIO TORRES DA SILVA GrupoUpper e Coiotes 00:32:40 00:31:25
    17 823 PAULO EVANGELISTA DE LIMA 00:34:00 00:32:41
    18 809 CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 00:34:17 00:33:00
    19 826 VALTER MARTINS GIL 00:35:22 00:34:30
    20 810 CLAUDINEI BARBOSA SANDRI Sandri 00:37:51 00:37:19
    21 827 WANDERLEY CARDOSO DE SOUZA SSA - Street Spots Assessoria 00:37:52 00:37:19
    22 814 JOÃO CARLOS BARBOZA COIOTES MARINGA 00:37:53 00:37:16
    23 828 WILSON BENEDITO BUENO acorremar 00:38:05 00:36:44
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 844 JOSE DIMAS DE SIQUEIRA 00:21:34 00:21:34
    2 837 EDSON DOS REIS Acorremar 00:24:41 00:24:36
    3 832 CARLOS FERREIRA Acorremar 00:25:31 00:25:27
    4 833 CASEMIRO YUTAKA SUDA 00:26:49 00:26:39
    5 845 JOSE SUNAHARA 00:26:54 00:26:48
    6 842 IVALDO LUIZ LAGUILO Corra Maringa 00:28:12 00:27:13
    7 834 CLAUDIO NAPOLITANO clube 12km 00:29:23 00:28:40
    8 847 PAULO PESSINI VIDA CORRIDA 00:31:10 00:30:43
    9 840 IDEMAR ZINHANE 00:31:54 00:30:26
    10 836 DAVID FAUSTINO DOS SANTOS SSA- Street Runners 00:35:36 00:34:26
    11 830 ANTONIO MIRANDA PRADO Focco Clube de Corrida 00:35:43 00:35:21
    12 831 ATILIO AKIO HASHIMOTO Metropolitan 00:36:34 00:35:33
    13 838 ELIAS LOPES Avulso 00:37:22 00:37:12
    14 846 OSWALDO TADASHI SHUDO HUMANA RUNNING 00:37:32 00:37:03
    15 843 JOSÉ ULISSES DE ALENCAR BARBOSA 00:37:55 00:37:24
    16 839 FERNANDO ANTONIO PIRES DE MORAIS 00:40:04 00:39:26
    17 850 VALTER FAIA GAMBETA Metropolitan Assessoria Esportiva 00:45:50 00:44:50
    18 848 SERGIO MURAKAMI CORRA MAIS MARINGÁ 00:47:14 00:46:10
    19 835 CLAYTON LUIZ DE ARRUDA Peõn 00:53:15 00:53:01
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Bruto
    Tempo Líquido
    1 852 ANGELINO CASALE focco clube de corrida 00:27:45 00:27:24
    2 854 VALDELINO BERNARDO Coiotes Running 00:33:09 00:32:45
    3 853 LEONE SAMPAIO DE SOUZA Missionária Running 00:37:59 00:36:56
    4 284 JOSÉ JORGE DO LIVRAMENTO MEDEIROS Acorremar 00:45:00 00:44:54

Resultados

Categoria: Teste