9ª Etapa

Londrina

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

03/01/2023 a 22/05/2023

Resultados:

  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 18 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 10 JAQUELINE YUKIE DA COSTA TORRES Viana Triatlhon 00:45:19 00:45:20
    2 12 KAILANE RODRIGUES GARCIA Tucanos 00:47:18 00:47:26
    3 1 ANA BEATRIZ SEGANTINI DE OLIVEIRA Viana Triathlon Team 00:53:01 00:53:03
    4 4 DIELLE IORIS 00:53:56 00:54:27
    5 13 NAIRA NEISSER DOS SANTOS Correndo pela Fé 00:55:08 00:55:08
    6 9 IANCA LUISA RIBEIRO MORAES DA SILVA Correndo pela Fé 00:57:00 00:57:05
    7 2 BEATRIZ DE FREITAS FIORINI Suzuki Team Londrina 00:57:27 00:57:52
    8 8 GIOVANNA HASEGAWA PARO 00:58:10 00:58:20
    9 14 TATIANE KELLY FERREIRA Os Tucanos 01:02:37 01:03:16
    10 3 CAROLINA VALENCIO TORRANO 01:04:53 01:06:06
    11 5 GABRIELA MULLER SANTANA ORIANE MARTINS 01:08:56 01:08:56
    12 6 GABRIELA VASCONCELOS BARSAGLINI 01:10:03 01:10:12
    13 7 GIOVANA BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA Avulso 01:18:33 01:18:43
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 25 LARISSA ANTUNES CORREIA Grupo de Corrida Paula Moreira 00:47:22 00:48:02
    2 30 PATRICIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Chavinho 00:48:12 00:48:15
    3 17 CRISTIANA DE OLIVEIRA 00:48:11 00:48:53
    4 32 ROBERTA ROSSETI FLOR DA ROSA 00:48:51 00:49:07
    5 18 FLÁVIA GANASSIN DOS SANTOS 00:50:25 00:50:47
    6 19 FRANCIELI MARTINS CASTILHO Papa-leguas 00:51:13 00:51:14
    7 24 LAIS SCARANTI MAZZARAO Team Capel 00:55:39 00:55:47
    8 27 MARIANA DE ANDRADE Os tucanos 00:55:26 00:55:58
    9 29 MILENA PRENDIN NAVARRO Academia Edielson Melo 00:56:40 00:57:32
    10 15 BRUNA HATSUE SANTOS YAMAJI Equipe Bravos 00:58:28 00:58:31
    11 23 KARLA PATRÍCIA SANTORO R80 00:58:12 00:58:56
    12 36 TATIANE NERY MOURA 00:59:04 00:59:06
    13 28 MARILIA FINI PEIXOTO 00:58:31 00:59:16
    14 33 SAMANTHA AQUINO BOZETO 00:59:49 00:59:50
    15 34 SILMARA PEREIRA DE SOUSA Pridema run 01:00:44 01:00:50
    16 22 JULIANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA Instituto VC RUN 01:00:23 01:00:53
    17 16 BRUNA MARCELA FEBA ROCHA HENSCHEL 01:01:26 01:01:49
    18 20 FRANCISLENE DA SILVA Iverun 01:03:26 01:03:31
    19 21 JANINA PEREIRA DE SOUZA SOLLER Correndo pela Fé 01:04:30 01:04:42
    20 35 TAINARA SIQUEIRA PAULÃO SARDI 01:04:53 01:06:06
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 37 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS VCRUN 00:48:33 00:48:36
    2 45 LILIAN CRISTINA LOURENCO COBIANCHI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:50:29 00:50:43
    3 49 PAULA MARIANE PAZINI MOREIRA Grupo de Corrida Paula Moreira 00:50:23 00:51:03
    4 50 RAQUEL BERGAMASCO E PAULA 00:50:55 00:51:12
    5 42 JANAINA ANTUNES TRICÁRICO Carpe Dien 00:52:42 00:52:56
    6 52 ROSINEY CRISTINA DA SILVA FLORES DO AMANHECER 00:56:19 00:56:24
    7 51 ROSA RAMOS DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Acorrenorpi 00:56:07 00:56:47
    8 48 MARINA HARUMI TANAKA INSTITUTO VC RUN 01:02:17 01:02:50
    9 43 JOCILEI MARIA MARTINS BARBOSA 01:02:55 01:04:04
    10 55 SIMONE SHIMANA KOUKETSU DA SILVA 12/1 01:04:16 01:04:56
    11 53 SIBELE AKEMI KOUKETSU Projeto 12 em 1 01:04:25 01:05:06
    12 41 ELISANGELA MOURA DE ARAUJO Espaço Mulher Running 01:05:52 01:05:57
    13 47 LUCINES INGRACAS PERAL INSTITUTO VC RUN 01:09:24 01:09:54
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 59 MALGRANE DOS SANTOS BORDIN MATURANA PRF/CASAL MATURANA 00:50:01 00:50:09
    2 58 EDNA FURUKITA MIZUNO R80 00:53:21 00:53:35
    3 65 SIRLENE SALETE IORIS 00:54:27 00:54:58
    4 61 MARLENE BENVENHO R80 01:02:21 01:03:27
    5 56 ALESANDRA RIBEIRO GUIMARAES Suzuki Team Londrina 01:03:02 01:03:28
    6 64 SIDALHA EVANGELISTA DOS ANJOS Instituto VC Run 01:04:17 01:04:38
    7 66 VIVIANE SHIMANA OGAMA Projeto12em1 01:04:19 01:04:59
    8 62 ROSA SATIE HIROSAVA SHIGAKI Jack Shigaki - Treinador Pessoal 01:12:43 01:13:36
    9 57 CLAUDETE MARIA DA SILVA Instituto VC Run 01:15:00 01:16:09
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 69 CARMEN ROSA DA COSTA CAVALCANTI 00:56:29 00:57:07
    2 68 BETANIA ALVES PEREIRA 00:58:09 00:58:27
    3 73 VANIA VILMA TENORIO Carpe Diem 01:02:41 01:02:55
    4 72 MARIA HELENA BONFIM KAPUSTA 01:05:03 01:05:13
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 18 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 89 LINO HENRIQUE MAGALHAES NARDIN Duarte Triathlon Team 00:34:55 00:34:56
    2 94 OTAVIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES BERNARDO SILVA CWB RUNNER 00:38:25 00:38:26
    3 87 JOSE LUIZ FELIPE BATISTA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:38:44 00:38:45
    4 98 VINICIUS FERREIRA GIBIM VG WINNING 00:39:54 00:40:00
    5 75 ALEX AKIRA SHIMADA Atletismo Mirandópolis 00:42:17 00:42:43
    6 83 HÉLIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Skill Cross Training 00:45:56 00:46:18
    7 77 ANTONIO PEDROSO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR SEVEN FITNESS 00:49:49 00:50:04
    8 74 ALAN GUIMARAES DA SILVA VC Run 00:49:53 00:50:15
    9 96 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE LIMA Correndo pela Fé 00:50:24 00:50:34
    10 91 LUIZ GABRIEL DA CRUZ Avulso 00:53:36 00:54:21
    11 92 MARINUS VAN LEEUWEN 00:56:10 00:57:10
    12 78 ARTHUR GABRIEL SANTANA 00:57:19 00:57:30
    13 88 LEONARDO MATHEUS FERREIRA BEAS Os Tucanos 00:57:45 00:58:24
    14 95 PEDRO LUIZ CORTEZ SANTOS Marcus Goes 00:58:23 00:58:42
    15 90 LUCAS HENRIQUE ELOY SILVA 00:59:21 00:59:37
    16 79 CHRISTIAN RAFAEL DE FREITAS (TIRO DE GUERRA) TIRO DE GUERRA 01:00:24 01:01:32
    17 84 IGOR MATHEUS SANTANA 01:02:30 01:02:42
    18 82 GUSTAVO TASCA BENVENHO 01:02:21 01:03:27
    19 86 JOÃO PEDRO PIRES FERREIRA 01:04:01 01:04:46
    20 81 GABRIEL BARROZO SANDOVAL Gabriel 01:06:29 01:06:51
    21 93 MATHEUS AUGUSTO DA ROSA 01:08:32 01:09:18
    22 80 FABIO AUGUSTO ASSUNPCAO 01:09:31 01:10:00
    23 76 ANTONIO APARECIDO VITAL JUNIOR 01:10:05 01:10:15
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 122 FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA NETO Viana Triathlon 00:33:30 00:33:31
    2 139 OLESH IWANOWYTSCH KADLUBITSHKYI KINDRA Corpo de Bombeiros 00:37:42 00:37:43
    3 119 FABIANO QUEIROZ DA SILVA 00:40:23 00:40:24
    4 141 RAFAEL KENJI YONEMURA 00:44:16 00:44:30
    5 135 MARCOS ROBERTO FLORENCIO RIBEIRO Correndo pela Fé 00:44:31 00:44:38
    6 103 AMAURI PEREIRA CARDOSO JUNIOR Pedro Neto Assessoria de Corrida 00:44:32 00:44:58
    7 127 GUILHERME WEISS 00:45:03 00:45:28
    8 149 WASHINGTON LOUIS FRANKLIN TERMINELES ZACHARIAS 00:45:54 00:46:02
    9 130 IRLAN FERNANDES COELHO 00:45:11 00:46:16
    10 104 ANDRE ALVES five runners 00:46:16 00:46:23
    11 107 ARTHUR AUGUSTO ALVES FERREIRA 00:45:01 00:46:27
    12 112 DACIANO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA R80 00:46:52 00:46:58
    13 147 ROGER HENRIQUE ALVES DE MORAES Correndo pela Fé 00:47:15 00:47:22
    14 146 RODRIGO KUBO 00:47:17 00:47:31
    15 110 CASSIO MAKOTO TANNO 00:47:21 00:47:36
    16 106 ANDREI MENDES Time Lipse 00:47:21 00:48:20
    17 124 GILSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:47:52 00:48:48
    18 140 PEDRO MACARIOS IRON COACH BAURU 00:50:15 00:50:40
    19 116 EDUARDO TARDELI DE JESUS ANDRADE Madeira 00:50:01 00:50:55
    20 134 LUCIANO ALVES DA SILVA VCRUN 00:49:26 00:51:17
    21 117 ELCIO GALERA DE SOUZA Mp4/7 00:51:22 00:51:48
    22 132 LUCAS FUJARRA BERALDO 00:51:02 00:52:09
    23 101 ALISON CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Instituto VC Run 00:50:50 00:52:14
    24 118 EVERTON CAMPOS Pedro neto run 00:51:11 00:52:20
    25 102 AMARILDO FIRMINO 00:51:54 00:52:25
    26 136 MATHEUS CRIVELARI FORTES R80 00:51:58 00:52:25
    27 121 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DODORICO BEZERRA 00:52:05 00:52:39
    28 143 RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 00:52:53 00:53:17
    29 115 EDUARDO HENRIQUE BONIN LifeStyle 00:53:48 00:54:04
    30 123 GABRIEL SAMPAIO FROEHNER 00:54:39 00:54:53
    31 114 DANILO MIRALHA FRANCO Equipe Madeira 00:54:33 00:55:29
    32 137 MAYCON CHIMINI BOSCO 00:56:45 00:57:09
    33 111 CLAUDIO YOSHIO KANNO Suzuki Team Londrina 00:57:28 00:57:53
    34 148 VANDRE SOSCIARELLI Km43 00:57:00 00:58:17
    35 144 RENAN PARIS ROSAN 00:58:18 00:58:55
    36 126 GUILHERME FINI PEIXOTO 00:58:31 00:59:17
    37 108 BRUNO MENESES 00:59:30 01:00:11
    38 105 ANDRÉ LIBERATTI BAÇO DOAF 01:00:34 01:01:08
    39 129 HUGO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA DONAIRE Corro Logo Existo - Eu 10 Na Corrida 01:01:35 01:02:47
    40 113 DANIEL MARINHO CORREA 01:05:07 01:06:11
    41 100 ALEXANDRE GRUBISICH 01:07:32 01:08:21
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 191 MARIO CESAR FERREIRA 00:35:37 00:35:39
    2 195 REGINALDO JOSE DA SILVA Believe and Run 00:35:45 00:35:45
    3 169 FERNANDO ALISSON FERREIRA 00:37:15 00:37:15
    4 184 LUCIANO NUNES DE LIMA luciano Nunes Sports 00:37:25 00:37:26
    5 199 TIAGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA VIEIRA Correndo pela Fé 00:38:12 00:38:12
    6 187 MARCELO DOS SANTOS SL Alimentos 00:39:02 00:39:02
    7 166 DIRCEU MARCOS DA SILVA Vibe 00:39:50 00:39:51
    8 183 LEONARDO CEREDA CEREDA RUNNER´S 00:40:29 00:40:37
    9 179 JULIANO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS assessoria Patrick Gulart 00:41:20 00:41:21
    10 190 MARCOS THEILACKER 00:43:17 00:43:17
    11 178 JOSE HERMANO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 00:43:34 00:43:58
    12 177 JOSÉ CORRÊA DE FREITAS Five Runners 00:44:38 00:44:44
    13 181 LAERCIO FRANCO JUNIOR 00:44:55 00:44:59
    14 152 ADILSON SILVESTRE MINIKOWSKI R80 00:45:08 00:45:19
    15 203 WILTON SOARES DE LIMA Iverun 00:45:24 00:45:26
    16 202 WANNER GALVES JC CARVALHO 00:47:43 00:47:47
    17 185 LUIZ ESTEVÃO MARQUEZINI 00:46:57 00:47:56
    18 201 WANDER HISSAO MATSUBARA Equipe Bronze 00:48:41 00:48:51
    19 155 ANDRÉ LUÍS WEFFORT TANABE 00:48:57 00:49:38
    20 151 ADENILTON FERNANDO WICTHOFT SALLA 00:50:33 00:51:28
    21 158 CARLOS ALBERTO EGASHIRA Santa Cruz Runners 00:51:14 00:51:33
    22 182 LENON CRUZ 00:50:56 00:51:39
    23 186 MARCELO ALOISIO REIS PISSINATI Pissinati´s Runners 00:51:11 00:51:54
    24 154 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA DULIZIO 00:51:53 00:51:56
    25 167 EDSON DOMINGOS DA CUNHA iverun 00:51:33 00:52:21
    26 175 JEFFERSON SATIO OHARA 00:52:17 00:52:37
    27 165 DANIEL HENRIQUE ALVES 00:52:02 00:52:56
    28 168 EDUARDO SABINO BENTO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:53:19 00:54:17
    29 173 HERIKY MIYASAKI 00:54:53 00:55:05
    30 197 ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS Cleusa 50 00:55:11 00:55:31
    31 162 CELSO RODRIGUES SSA- STREET RUNNERS 00:54:45 00:55:39
    32 200 WAGNER DA SILVA BONIFACIO particular 00:56:02 00:57:02
    33 189 MARCELO MARTINS DA SILVA Instituto VC RUN 00:57:14 00:57:38
    34 194 RAFAEL ANDRE FERREIRA DIAS Royal Forest 00:57:53 00:58:35
    35 160 CARLOS HINDLER DE ALMEIDA Instituto VC Run 00:58:19 00:58:43
    36 176 JOSE APARECIDO PEREIRA ROLIM CAPEL RUN 00:59:05 00:59:14
    37 192 MAYKON PEREIRA DA SILVA INSTITUTO VC 00:59:25 00:59:56
    38 174 HUGO LEONARDO ALVES 00:59:24 01:00:27
    39 180 JULIO CESAR GONCALVES R30 run 01:00:38 01:01:50
    40 164 CLEYTON APARECIDO CAETANO 01:03:35 01:04:05
    41 157 BRUNO LEONARDO COSTA PAES 01:02:57 01:04:07
    42 170 FRANCISCO CARLOS ALVES SILVA Instituto VCrun 01:06:30 01:06:50
    43 163 CEZAR SCAGLIONI 01:09:15 01:10:16
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 208 ANTONIO CARNIATO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:43:17 00:44:08
    2 204 ADIRÇO DURÃES 00:49:38 00:50:22
    3 214 JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA RP FIT 00:50:46 00:50:49
    4 213 JOSÉ APARECIDO RODRIGUES Eu10corridas 00:50:46 00:51:24
    5 210 FELIX CARDOSO VIEIRA LUZ R30 STUDIO 00:52:13 00:53:25
    6 209 EDIMILSON OSNI DE OLIVEIRA Sesc Londrina Centro 00:54:08 00:54:34
    7 205 AILTON INACIO DUARTE Discórdia Runners 00:54:29 00:55:07
    8 207 ALZIRO GREGORIO DE PAULA Correndo pela Fé 00:55:35 00:55:52
    9 217 OSVALDO FRANCISCO ALVES PROUMB CAMPO MOURÃO 00:56:46 00:56:50
    10 219 SERGIO TOTI JUNIOR Run4Beer 01:00:20 01:00:32
    11 215 MARCELO YOSHIO YOSHIOKA 01:02:36 01:03:23
    12 211 IVAN LUIZ GONÇALVES 01:05:03 01:05:47
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 224 FOUAD SANDIS SALOMAO 00:48:56 00:49:16
    2 225 GERALDO BARBOSA FREITAS 00:52:14 00:53:14
    3 222 DEUSDETE GAMA DE OLIVEIRA ACORRENOR 00:57:50 00:58:20
    4 220 ADEMIR CARDOSO 00:58:36 00:59:08
    5 227 LUIZ HIROAKI SATO R80 01:00:10 01:01:28
    6 226 JAIRO JOSE BOTELHO CAVALCANTI 01:15:07 01:15:47
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 230 JOAQUIM ALVES LUCIANO R80 00:58:06 00:58:40
    2 229 FRANCISCO ONTIVERO 01:33:28 01:34:35
  • Corrida 5 Km - Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 241 ROSELIO APARECIDO PEREIRA Adfp Curitiba 00:19:58 00:19:58
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 274 NATÁLIA SILVA BARBOSA Correndo pela Fé 00:25:16 00:25:29
    2 254 CAMILA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA 00:28:52 00:29:40
    3 244 ANA FLAVIA FELIX BARBOSA 00:29:40 00:29:58
    4 261 IZADORA OLIVEIRA GODOIS 00:29:59 00:30:34
    5 257 GABRIELE OLIVEIRA 00:29:40 00:30:38
    6 259 VANDERLEI APARECIDO INACIO Instituto VC Run 00:29:34 00:30:55
    7 265 JESSICA CELINA MENDONÇA DE SOUSA Believe & Run 00:32:06 00:32:15
    8 260 ISABELA PASCHOAL OLIMPIO DE ANDRADE 00:32:07 00:32:17
    9 246 ANA JULIA CARVALHO PEDROSO 00:32:25 00:33:03
    10 270 LUANA XAVIER XIMENES R80 00:32:57 00:33:30
    11 247 ANA PAULA BARBOSA XAVIER 00:33:19 00:33:54
    12 252 BRUNA FAGUNDES PEREIRA 00:34:03 00:34:19
    13 264 JENIFER LAUANA MOREIRA SIMAO 00:33:45 00:34:24
    14 267 JESSICA VICCIOLI SILVA 00:34:41 00:35:00
    15 262 JACKELINE GALEGO PALCA 00:34:37 00:35:14
    16 248 ANA TAINA FARIA DE ASSIS Correndo pela Fé 00:34:54 00:35:33
    17 271 MAYNARA MARTINS MACHADO DA COSTA 00:35:23 00:35:46
    18 242 ALINE LIMA DOS SANTOS 00:35:40 00:36:42
    19 249 ANDRESSA SECCHI SILVEIRA 00:37:42 00:38:41
    20 250 BEATRIZ MARTINS DA COSTA PASSOS MOREIRA 00:38:07 00:38:44
    21 268 LORRAINE ESTER DA SILVA DE AZEVEDO BASTOS 00:39:13 00:39:31
    22 269 LUANA GONÇALVES FARIAS 00:40:23 00:41:00
    23 277 VANESSA AMANCIO PADILHA 00:42:20 00:42:37
    24 263 JAQUELINE SAIKAWA KOGA FOGUETINHOS 00:43:57 00:44:19
    25 253 BRUNA TORRES ALVES 00:45:55 00:45:57
    26 251 BIANCA FURLAN DE OLIVEIRA 00:45:00 00:46:10
    27 273 NATALIA GONÇALVES MELEIRO BORFER KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:55:42 00:55:42
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 303 DEISE MARQUÊS CEZAR SILVA Team Capel Run 00:21:20 00:21:20
    2 369 SHELLEN RODRIGUES GARCIA 00:22:20 00:22:26
    3 371 SUZANA EVANGELISTA DE MELO 00:24:04 00:24:05
    4 307 ERIKA TICIANI ZANIN ATHAYDE Nilson Running 00:24:18 00:24:21
    5 329 JOSEANE DE FATIMA TONIN Pridema Run 00:24:21 00:24:25
    6 292 CAMILA SILVA LIMA Prof Camila Silva 00:24:29 00:24:32
    7 338 LAIRA ESTABILE Danila Capel 00:25:45 00:25:45
    8 300 DANAÊ FERNANDES URBdata® 00:25:43 00:25:54
    9 330 JOSIANE ANDRADE Correndo pela Fé 00:25:43 00:25:55
    10 347 LUCILENE VIEIRA BRAGA Correndo pela Fé 00:25:58 00:27:00
    11 310 FERNANDA CAROLINA SAMPAIO DA SILVA Instituto VC Run 00:27:03 00:27:27
    12 372 TAIS CAROLINE LESNIAC (TIRO DE GUERRA) TIRO DE GUERRA 00:27:32 00:27:48
    13 283 ANA LUCIA DE SOUSA Papa-leguas 00:28:27 00:28:47
    14 305 EMELLY FRAGER Correndo pela Fé 00:28:47 00:28:57
    15 302 DANILA MARIA GRANERO CAPEL Duarte Triathlon 00:28:52 00:29:03
    16 348 MAGDA FOGAÇA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:29:04 00:29:04
    17 284 ANA PAULA PIRES EISELE KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:28:18 00:29:12
    18 368 ROSIANE COSTA DE ANDRADE 00:28:23 00:29:16
    19 306 ERIKA NUNES ALVES 00:29:21 00:29:21
    20 316 GLAYCE GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:29:22 00:29:23
    21 367 REGIANE MOURA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:29:32 00:29:32
    22 282 ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA ALVES DOS SANTOS REFRIKO 00:29:07 00:29:41
    23 332 KAMILLA CRISTIANE CZERNISZ RIBEIRO 00:29:43 00:29:46
    24 355 MICHELE DE ANDRADE KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:30:28 00:30:28
    25 321 JAILA DOS SANTOS IZIDORO Instituto VC Run 00:29:57 00:30:35
    26 377 VANESSA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA Acorrenorpi Running 00:29:56 00:30:43
    27 352 MARIANA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS Instituto VC RUN 00:30:35 00:30:59
    28 311 FERNANDA REZENDE R80 00:30:53 00:31:07
    29 343 LIGIA FRANCIELI BORTOLLOTI Papa-leguas 00:30:49 00:31:09
    30 324 JENIFER DAILANE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:30:15 00:31:12
    31 296 CINTIA KOHORI ROSSETO Tarja Preta 00:30:31 00:31:21
    32 289 BARBARA MELINA VIOL BARRETO 00:30:44 00:31:25
    33 340 LAÍS KOTSUKA CARLOS 00:30:28 00:31:42
    34 370 SIMONE CRISTINA GRACINDO 00:31:39 00:31:53
    35 375 THAIS RAMOS REFRIKO 00:31:35 00:32:10
    36 328 JHENIFER FELIPE DOS SANTOS 00:32:06 00:32:15
    37 325 JESSICA APARECIDA SILVA MACHADO Papa-leguas 00:32:08 00:32:21
    38 349 MAIRA RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:31:39 00:32:36
    39 331 JOSIANE JULIAO DA SILVA 00:32:17 00:32:47
    40 362 RAFAELA MIRANDA FRANÇA DE PAULA AZEVEDO NADARTTE 00:32:30 00:33:17
    41 336 KEITH MARCIANO LEITE BARBOSA Espaço mulher runnink 00:33:27 00:33:35
    42 364 RAQUEL ARDANA MARTINEZ GUIMARAES INSTITUTO VC RUN 00:33:17 00:33:42
    43 287 ANNELYS DEL CIEL ANNELYS 00:33:20 00:33:55
    44 360 PAULA BEATRIZ LEME C SILVA Kangoo 00:34:39 00:34:39
    45 317 GRACIELE HERMESDORFF HEDLER GIOTTO INSTITUTO VCRUN 00:34:04 00:34:40
    46 320 JACKELINE EVANGELISTA BEZERRA (KIT 2022) CBN 00:34:07 00:34:58
    47 335 KATRI GASPARIN 00:34:15 00:35:12
    48 373 TAIS MARIANA MANGI DE LIMA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:34:09 00:35:13
    49 314 GIOVANNA MEIRA DE SOUZA Instituto VC Run 00:35:40 00:35:40
    50 353 MARJORIE CORREIA LEITE 00:34:58 00:35:56
    51 280 ADRIELLY FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 00:34:49 00:36:03
    52 342 LEISIANE CALEFFI DE JESUS 00:35:25 00:36:08
    53 334 KARLA QUITÉRIA SOARES DA SILVA 00:35:22 00:36:18
    54 366 RAYSA VOLPATO ALENCAR ARRAIS Instituto VC Run 00:35:55 00:36:23
    55 357 NABILA TAIS MODESTO COSTA 00:36:16 00:36:28
    56 288 BARBARA CRISTINA BRAZ Avulso 00:35:53 00:36:33
    57 333 KAREN EVANGELISTA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:36:52 00:36:52
    58 319 HÉLITA SARTORI 00:36:25 00:37:21
    59 326 JESSYCA CAROLINE SIQUEIRA 00:37:11 00:37:50
    60 297 CINTIA MORENO BOTINI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:36:47 00:37:52
    61 318 HELEN IGNÁCIO Papa-leguas 00:37:42 00:37:56
    62 374 TAISA CARNELUTT CHAFRÃO 00:38:13 00:38:43
    63 358 NICOLE MORETTO CALUMBY Avulsa 00:37:52 00:38:51
    64 315 GISLENE DIANA DE SOUZA ANDRADE KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:38:56 00:39:50
    65 361 PAULA VALENTE 00:39:08 00:39:59
    66 322 JAQUELINE DE SOUZA MIRANDA 00:39:06 00:40:00
    67 299 CRISTIELY JULLIENE DA SILVA CARVALHO 00:39:08 00:40:18
    68 285 ANDRESSA DA SILVA VIEIRA Nao 00:40:29 00:41:11
    69 279 ADRIANE CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA SANTIAGO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:41:33 00:42:36
    70 351 MARIANA DE CASTRO E SOUZA 00:38:09 00:42:39
    71 323 JAQUELINE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ALÉCIO Instituto VC Run 00:43:54 00:44:41
    72 339 LAIS APARECIDA LANCI DIAS GONÇALVES Instituto VC Run 00:43:54 00:44:42
    73 291 BRUNA DE MORAES Instituto VC Run 00:46:10 00:46:48
    74 281 ALINE APOLINARIO FURTUNATO 00:46:47 00:47:41
    75 341 LARISSA ARCARO FRANCO 00:46:56 00:47:49
    76 354 MEGLY DAS NEVES SILVEIRA Kangoo 00:50:02 00:50:02
    77 293 CAMILLA ROCHA DA SILVA 00:50:17 00:51:34
    78 309 FERNANDA BUENO GRIZOS DE CARVALHO 00:51:25 00:52:12
    79 346 LUCILENE MOREIRA GEANFELICE GRUBISICH 01:07:30 01:08:20
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 402 DALIANE APARECIDA CAMARGO Iverun 00:22:52 00:22:55
    2 385 ANA PAULA PALCA 00:23:42 00:24:19
    3 426 MARCIA RODRIGUES DA ROCHA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:24:24 00:24:25
    4 409 ERIKA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS ALVARES avulso 00:25:20 00:25:27
    5 424 LUCIANA MEDEIRO DA SILVA COIMBRA PEREIRA Correndo pela Fé 00:25:44 00:25:46
    6 419 JOICE DE OLIVEIRA BOLETTI Espaço Mulher Running 00:25:46 00:25:47
    7 413 FRANCIELLI OLIVEIRA KANGOO 00:26:00 00:26:00
    8 405 DORACI RAMOS DA SILVA Correndo pela Fé 00:26:54 00:26:58
    9 445 SANDRA APARECIDA NOMURA LEITE Flores do amanhecer 00:27:06 00:27:11
    10 446 SANDRA MELISSA ZANELLI ZANIN Papa-leguas 00:27:07 00:27:25
    11 399 CRISTIANY DE SOUZA BOTINI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:27:34 00:27:49
    12 450 SIMONE CRISTINA BENTO VIEIRA Carioca Team 00:28:01 00:28:05
    13 425 LUZIA MOREIRA 00:28:00 00:28:15
    14 406 ELAINE HONÓRIO DA ROCHA Correndo pela Fé 00:28:06 00:28:17
    15 382 AGDA CRISTINA HORVATICH FRANZON GONÇALVES 00:28:23 00:28:46
    16 421 JULIANA APARECIDA LOURENCO 00:28:25 00:28:50
    17 381 ADRIANA SILVA SOUZA Grupo de Corrida Paula Moreira 00:28:25 00:29:14
    18 417 JAMILE TRISLTZ Pedro Neto Assessoria de Corrida 00:29:02 00:29:21
    19 383 ALINE MAISA MENDES Papa-leguas 00:29:29 00:29:47
    20 414 GISELE DALBEM ROSA CAMARGO 00:29:06 00:29:52
    21 453 TAIS DE CASTRO PERON CARDOSO T4power 00:30:10 00:30:25
    22 428 MARLENE COIMBRA 00:30:35 00:30:36
    23 391 CINTIA ALVES SILVA MARTINS 00:30:52 00:30:54
    24 432 MICHELINE PALADINI Papaleguas 00:30:38 00:31:00
    25 423 LILIAN DE FATIMA SILVEIRA 00:30:40 00:31:04
    26 388 ANDRÉA MENDONÇA MARTINS CARNEIRO Correndo pela Fé 00:31:01 00:31:14
    27 455 VALDILÉIA LOPES FERREIRA Correndo pela Fé 00:31:25 00:31:37
    28 439 PATRICIA PEREIRA DA ROCHA Instituto VC Run 00:31:11 00:31:46
    29 436 PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO VC RUN 00:31:38 00:32:09
    30 415 GISELE SOUZA DEPIERI Correndo pela Fé 00:32:03 00:32:13
    31 427 MARCIA ROSELI CAFACIO SANCHES Instituto vc run 00:31:47 00:32:14
    32 396 CLEIZE MARA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA Instituto VC Run 00:32:25 00:32:25
    33 398 CRISTIANE FERREIRA DE SOUZA BATILANA 00:31:59 00:32:43
    34 441 POLYANNA PACHECO GOMES FABRIS KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:33:03 00:33:03
    35 429 MARLI DE FATIMA GALLO 00:32:55 00:33:04
    36 433 MICHELLE FLORENCIO FERREIRA 00:33:03 00:33:56
    37 400 CRISTINA LUZIA DA SILVA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:34:13 00:34:13
    38 392 CINTIA BENEDITA DOS SANTOS PAIXAO Iverun 00:34:07 00:34:25
    39 394 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA Instituto VC Run 00:34:06 00:34:40
    40 397 CRISLAINE ROBERTA DA ROCHA Correndo pela Fé 00:34:16 00:34:51
    41 440 PAULA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO ERICSSON ALONSO Marcus Goes 00:34:30 00:35:06
    42 411 FABIANE CRISTINA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO Eu10 00:34:48 00:35:17
    43 401 DAIANA RAMOS PAPALÉGUAS 00:35:08 00:35:23
    44 422 JULIANA FUJITA 00:34:26 00:35:45
    45 418 JAQUELINE HENRIQUE DA SILVA Correndo pela Fé 00:35:30 00:36:07
    46 420 JOSIANE ROSE GONCALVES Instituto VC Run 00:35:58 00:36:27
    47 454 TANIA VICENTE LOPES 00:36:10 00:36:54
    48 387 ANAISA PEREIRA MACHADO 00:36:48 00:37:09
    49 380 ADRIANA RUIZ MUNIZ 00:36:22 00:37:12
    50 456 VALDINEIA PERICO DOS SANTOS CARNIATO 00:37:43 00:38:35
    51 431 MEIRIELEN DO ROCIO RIGON 00:38:25 00:38:40
    52 458 VANIA SCHOVARTEZ MAGNANI 00:39:19 00:40:24
    53 408 ELIANE APARECIDA DO VAL KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:40:28 00:40:28
    54 404 DEBORA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA 00:40:54 00:41:53
    55 430 MARTA MARIA DE ANDRADE EVANGELISTA Instituto VC Run 00:42:22 00:42:50
    56 395 CLEIDIMARA BELARMINO DE SOUZA 00:43:54 00:44:42
    57 403 DANIELLE MANSO MUNIZ GONÇALVES CGL 00:45:20 00:46:16
    58 451 SORAYA CRISTINA SCARBELLI ROMERA PLAZA Instituto VC Run 00:45:59 00:46:47
    59 378 ADRIANA MARTINELLI CASAGRANDE 00:46:45 00:47:26
    60 442 REGIANE SOARES DE SOUZA CASTRO 00:47:52 00:48:37
    61 390 CAREN THAIS FERNANDES COELHO 00:50:19 00:51:34
    62 384 ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO 00:51:27 00:52:12
    63 449 SIMONE APARECIDA DIAS TOMITA Instituto VC RUN 00:52:05 00:52:32
    64 410 FABIANE ALVES DE JESUS/JOELMA APARECIDA(ESCOTEIRO) Pernas Preciosas 00:55:21 00:57:18
    65 416 GRACIELA ALETHEIA TOMAL LEMES 00:57:40 00:57:40
    66 444 ROSELI DEPIERI KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:59:01 00:59:01
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 482 LUCIR DE SOUZA L G 00:25:02 00:25:10
    2 475 HELENA MARI GARCIA DA SILVA Papa-leguas 00:27:00 00:27:02
    3 497 ROSIMEIRE GONÇALVES SEVERIANO Believe & run 00:27:16 00:27:32
    4 480 LEONICE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 00:27:07 00:27:33
    5 495 ROSANGELA GARCIA Paula Moreira 00:28:04 00:28:48
    6 466 CLEUSA CRISTINA CASARIN ANDRELLO Believe & Run 00:28:53 00:29:09
    7 471 ELIANA ELIZA FERNANDES 00:29:20 00:29:48
    8 494 ROSANE JUNG FERREIRA Grupo de corrida sesc 00:29:21 00:29:53
    9 460 ANDREIA SABIAO Acorrenorpi 00:30:04 00:30:50
    10 485 MARIA DALVA DE SOUZA DA COSTA Papa-leguas 00:30:52 00:31:04
    11 462 CINTIA DA COSTA BEGHE MIRANDA Papa-leguas 00:30:48 00:31:07
    12 463 CLAUDINÉIA APARECIDA MARQUES DE SOUSA Correndo pela Fé 00:30:47 00:31:15
    13 478 IVANETE APARECIDA NASCIMENTO INSTITUTO VC RUN 00:31:31 00:32:01
    14 484 MARIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA ACORRENOR 00:31:41 00:32:06
    15 474 FÁTIMA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO BATAGLIA Correndo pela Fé 00:32:10 00:33:12
    16 476 ILZA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 00:32:36 00:33:31
    17 487 MARILUCI DA SILVA PIRES IveRun 00:33:07 00:33:52
    18 501 SILVANA MEGUMI TAKAHASHI 00:33:25 00:34:12
    19 481 LUCIANA MANO DE OLIVEIRA Lunardelli 00:34:12 00:34:35
    20 459 ALICE FUMIE OBUCHI SHIMABUKURO EU10 00:33:43 00:34:44
    21 492 MONICA PIRES BATISTA CMEG 00:34:56 00:35:30
    22 467 CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA RIBEIRO Correndo pela Fé 00:35:18 00:35:46
    23 469 DANIELLE AGRIA DE CAMPOS NOGUEIRA Eu 10 C0RRIDAS 00:35:33 00:35:50
    24 464 CLEIDE ANTONIA MODESTO CAPEL RUN 00:36:16 00:36:28
    25 500 SARAH NANCY DEGGAU HEGETO DE SOUZA 00:36:18 00:36:54
    26 486 MARIA DE LOURDES CAMARGO Correndo pela Fé 00:36:53 00:37:03
    27 499 SANDRA MARIA DOS SANTOS BACILI 00:36:16 00:37:19
    28 465 CLERIA CRISTINA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:38:18 00:39:16
    29 496 ROSELI MIE ITO NAKAMURA Miejan Lamen 00:40:53 00:41:41
    30 470 EDNA MARIA POLO SANCHES 00:43:06 00:43:42
    31 483 MARCIA APARECIDA MACHADO ANDRADE 00:43:27 00:44:18
    32 472 ELIETE GONÇALVES DA SILVA INSTITUTO VC RUN 00:43:53 00:44:38
    33 477 IRENILDA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Instituto VC Run 00:52:05 00:52:36
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 516 MARIA IRENE MIGLIOZZI GONÇALVES FLASHOVER 00:25:45 00:25:59
    2 508 CATARINA DE OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ Papa-leguas 00:27:25 00:27:28
    3 515 MARIA CELESTE MATSUOCA TEIXEIRA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:29:35 00:29:38
    4 524 VANDA MARA DE OLIVEIRA 00:35:07 00:35:36
    5 523 SUELI TEREZINHA MORENO LUNA 00:35:21 00:36:15
    6 510 GENY GONCALVES RUAS DE MORAES Instituto VC Run 00:38:37 00:39:13
    7 507 BENEDITA REVNEI R80 00:39:04 00:39:37
    8 520 REGINA DE LOURDES BROJATO 00:39:59 00:40:35
    9 511 GISLAINE PARIS ROSAN 00:40:49 00:41:28
    10 512 IVONE GOMES DE FREITAS 00:43:39 00:44:15
    11 505 ANTÔNIA DOS SANTOS Instituto VC Run 00:44:06 00:44:38
    12 526 VERONICA SOUZA CAMARGO 00:44:10 00:44:46
    13 522 SUELI AP. RIQUENA DOS PASSOS 00:47:56 00:48:40
    14 519 NEILE BOGO KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:55:46 00:55:46
    15 504 ANA MARIA MUNHOZ PASSARELLA 00:57:41 00:57:41
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 527 BERNADETE APARECIDA GARCIA 00:25:38 00:25:38
    2 530 CLAUDIA LEME D CARVALHO KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:59:03 00:59:03
    3 528 CEVERIANA HELENA LEME ROSSO KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:59:17 00:59:17
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 548 HENRIQUE RUBIO VICENTE 00:18:13 00:18:13
    2 567 MARCOS ANGELO DA SILVA JUNIOR Athled Grupo de Corrida 00:18:27 00:18:27
    3 557 JOSE DAVID RIVAS HEREDIA JC Carvalho 00:20:02 00:20:02
    4 549 HYGOR BEZERRA DE PAULA SUPERAÇÃO RUN 00:20:08 00:20:08
    5 578 RODRIGO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 00:20:22 00:20:34
    6 535 ARTHUR NEISSER DOS SANTOS Correndo pela Fé 00:20:32 00:20:39
    7 547 HENDRYLL SOUZA MS PERSONAL TREINER 00:21:00 00:21:06
    8 565 LUCAS RYAN CELESTINO JC CARVALHO 00:21:13 00:21:19
    9 544 GUILHERME CESAR SOLANO DE OLIVEIRA 00:21:26 00:21:28
    10 583 WILSON SIVIRINO JUNIOR SuperaçãoRun 00:21:53 00:21:55
    11 577 RODRIGO ONO 00:21:53 00:21:56
    12 559 LEONARDO ANASTACIO HOME GYN 00:20:31 00:22:08
    13 541 FERNANDO WILLIAM ANVERSI Nenhum 00:22:14 00:22:15
    14 540 EWERTON CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:22:06 00:22:19
    15 550 JEAN CARLOS CAMILLO 00:23:05 00:23:11
    16 582 VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO DA SILVA POLONI Espaço mulher running 00:23:42 00:23:43
    17 538 CHRISTIAN MARTINS SERRA BORNAL (TIRO DE GUERRA) TIRO DE GUERRA 00:23:09 00:24:15
    18 556 JOHNATAN HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 00:23:51 00:24:21
    19 551 JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:24:11 00:24:25
    20 564 LUCAS HENRIQUE TORRESIN DA COSTA 00:25:13 00:25:50
    21 566 LUIZ GUILHERME NUNES CICOTTE 00:25:48 00:26:18
    22 542 GABRIEL FELIPE BATAMAM DE ANDRADE 00:25:46 00:26:27
    23 553 JOÃO MARCOS MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA 00:26:37 00:26:40
    24 545 GUILHERME LIBERATTI ESTABILE VG 00:25:53 00:26:45
    25 558 KELVIN RODRIGUES MACHADO Sozinho 00:27:09 00:27:16
    26 562 LUCAS DE ALMEIDA 00:28:12 00:28:14
    27 537 CARLOS EDUARDO ABÍLIO MARFIZ FILHO Insetos 00:27:38 00:28:19
    28 555 JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA 00:27:28 00:28:38
    29 568 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MARTINS 00:28:20 00:29:27
    30 560 LEONARDO MASSAYUKI FUKUYAMA DE OLIVEIRA Sesc Londrina Centro 00:29:30 00:29:55
    31 536 CAIO RENAN DE LIMA MENDONÇA Lima 00:29:42 00:30:11
    32 552 JOÃO HENRIQUE GRODISKI (TIRO DE GUERRA) TIRO DE GUERRA 00:30:04 00:31:10
    33 576 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES VIEIRA Só eu e Deus 00:30:49 00:31:17
    34 581 VICTOR EDUARDO DA SILVA FERREIRA 00:30:37 00:31:26
    35 546 GUSTAVO KENZO FUZIHARA MINAMI 00:31:37 00:32:48
    36 572 MIGUEL DA SILVA CARVALHO 00:31:56 00:33:05
    37 570 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GIROLDO CARVALHO 00:34:10 00:34:31
    38 571 MATHEUS HIDEKI OBARA 00:35:57 00:36:20
    39 575 PATRICK VIEIRA ENGELMANN/MARCIO RAFAEL(GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:33:59 00:38:12
    40 579 THIAGO APARECIDO PIVA 00:44:00 00:44:22
    41 539 EDUARDO ALVES DE MATTOS/FAGNER PARRA (ESCOTEIRO) Pernas Preciosas 00:54:34 00:56:27
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 605 FERNANDO DE SOUZA BANDEIRA 00:16:54 00:16:54
    2 603 FABIO WESLEI BUDEU Avulso 00:19:51 00:19:51
    3 627 LUCAS AZEVEDO DE SOUZA Correndo pela Fé 00:19:54 00:19:55
    4 642 RAFAEL FERNANDO FROES 00:20:12 00:20:13
    5 620 JACKSON KEITH SHIGAKI WFit - Consultoria Esportiva 00:21:08 00:21:16
    6 623 JOAO RAFAEL DOMINGOS 4:20 RUN 00:21:19 00:21:22
    7 634 MARCOS RENATO ABILIO DE ARAUJO iverun 00:21:21 00:21:26
    8 632 MARCELO HIDEMI UEMURA 00:22:09 00:22:17
    9 639 PAULO SÉRGIO BERNARDO Incetos 00:21:42 00:22:24
    10 626 LINCOLN YOSHIHARU ABE Believe & Run 00:22:28 00:22:57
    11 614 HEDER MARIANO GOMES 00:22:43 00:23:07
    12 599 ERIC ALVES DE BRITO Correndo pela Fé 00:23:31 00:23:33
    13 604 FERNANDO AUGUSTO LUZ Correndo pela Fé 00:23:33 00:23:49
    14 654 VINICIUS MOHR FRANCISCO 00:23:36 00:23:56
    15 615 HEDI CARLOS CARDOZO JUNIOR KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:24:12 00:24:27
    16 619 JACKSON DOUGLAS CARLUCIO CORREA 00:24:37 00:24:51
    17 631 MARÇAL DE SOUZA MS PERSONAL TRAINER 00:24:28 00:25:00
    18 616 HENRIQUE LOPES MOINO RT Run 00:24:01 00:25:16
    19 586 ALEX SANDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Correndo pela Fé 00:25:09 00:25:25
    20 611 GILDO AUGUSTO BERNARDO Incetos 00:24:46 00:25:26
    21 641 PEDRO LUCAS BACILI 00:24:26 00:25:32
    22 624 JONATHAN FRANÇA DE CARVALHO KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:25:22 00:25:37
    23 607 FERNANDO MIGLIORINI TENÓRIO 00:25:15 00:25:39
    24 636 NILSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 00:25:38 00:25:40
    25 597 DIEGO RODRIGUES 00:25:27 00:25:56
    26 640 PAULO VITOR DE SOUZA 00:25:55 00:26:21
    27 602 FÁBIO MAZZARAO Team Capel 00:25:50 00:26:49
    28 625 LEANDRO PEDRONI RIZO 00:26:49 00:27:20
    29 585 ALEX ANDRE DA SILVA 00:26:24 00:27:24
    30 593 CARLOS HENRIQUE LOPES PIMENTEL Madeira 00:26:37 00:27:32
    31 622 JEFERSON MARTINS FERREIRA /ANELISE TEIXEIRA(GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:26:05 00:27:33
    32 645 REGINALDO MARQUES MURITIBA/KARINE MOTTIN (GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:27:37 00:27:37
    33 598 DOUGLAS VOLPATO PRADELA Os Tucanos - Rolândia 00:26:46 00:27:41
    34 606 FERNANDO HENRIQUE BRESCIANI 00:27:22 00:27:43
    35 600 EVANDRO DIEGO BIOLO 00:26:53 00:27:51
    36 647 RODOLFO FAVARETTO NUNES 00:26:55 00:27:52
    37 655 VITOR HIDEO NASU 00:27:44 00:28:24
    38 617 HENRIQUE PALEARI 00:28:52 00:29:15
    39 592 BRUNO MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA Correndo pela Fé 00:29:06 00:29:38
    40 610 GEOVANE DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:29:07 00:30:05
    41 629 LUCAS MATHEUS DEPIERI 00:29:31 00:30:57
    42 637 PABLO CORREIA PEÇANHA 00:30:25 00:31:39
    43 628 LUCAS HENRIQUE MENDES 00:31:17 00:32:01
    44 618 IGOR DE FARIAS FERREIRA LEITE 00:32:18 00:32:40
    45 638 PAULO MARTINS 00:32:32 00:33:19
    46 649 RODRIGO PEREIRA R80 00:32:53 00:33:27
    47 653 VICTOR HUGO MELO SANTA CRUZ KANGOO STREET RUNNING 00:34:30 00:34:30
    48 651 SEBASTIAN DE JESUS MANRIQUE MACHADO 00:34:15 00:35:12
    49 621 JEFERSON GOMES DA SILVA KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:34:53 00:35:58
    50 612 GUILHERME APOLINARIO FURTUNATO 00:35:14 00:36:09
    51 643 RAFHAEL NEVES DA SILVA Incluir Brasil 00:36:31 00:36:49
    52 595 DENIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA (CORRE SEM GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:33:58 00:38:12
    53 596 DENIS ROGERIO SAIA 00:38:19 00:39:43
    54 590 AURELIO MARTINS FAVARIN 00:40:26 00:41:00
    55 613 GUILHERME LUCAS DA SILVA /LINCOLN TRAMONTINI(GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:38:17 00:42:30
    56 635 MATHEUS KENZO NISHI GOMES Instituto VCRUN 00:43:02 00:44:27
    57 594 CLEBER ALVES DOS SANTOS/ANNE YURI (ESCOTEIROS) PERNAS PRECIOSAS 00:47:59 00:49:55
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 667 CARLOS MAGNO CARVALHO FERREIRA CarpeDiem 00:19:08 00:19:10
    2 688 LEANDRO CAMARGO BORSATO 00:21:13 00:21:15
    3 669 CLAUDIVAL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Lunardelli 00:21:17 00:21:20
    4 676 ELTON MITSURO OKABE 00:21:02 00:21:25
    5 691 MANOEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA Correndo pela Fé 00:21:15 00:21:25
    6 695 MARCIO PEREIRA DE FREITAS Pé Vermelho 00:22:50 00:22:58
    7 705 SANDRO TAKAHASHI Runbody 00:22:56 00:23:00
    8 658 JOAO GARBIEL MACHADO SANT ANNA 00:23:01 00:23:07
    9 685 JOSINEY SILVERIO DA SILVA 00:22:44 00:23:16
    10 679 FABRICIO A. VICENTE R4BR 00:23:20 00:23:26
    11 660 ALESSANDRO VITTURI CILIAO 00:24:12 00:24:19
    12 682 GIVANILDO APARECIDO ANASTACIO 00:22:34 00:24:31
    13 677 EMERSON DE LIMA LIMA 00:25:07 00:25:35
    14 701 ROBERTO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS MARACAÍ RUNNING 00:25:13 00:25:41
    15 707 WASHINGTON FERREIRA DA SILVA 00:25:41 00:26:21
    16 699 PAULO CEZAR CARNEIRO Correndo pela Fé 00:27:33 00:27:38
    17 670 DANIEL LUIZ AVANZI KOVALSKI RUNNERS 00:26:48 00:27:46
    18 689 LUCIANO KLAUBERG ZANUTTO Vgwinning 00:27:19 00:28:10
    19 706 WANDO RODRIGO LIMA 00:27:18 00:28:13
    20 684 JOSE FERNANDO LEMOS RODRIGUES 00:28:06 00:28:22
    21 694 MARCIO AUGUSTO PERON CARDOSO T4power 00:28:43 00:28:57
    22 668 CELSO ROQUE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 00:29:00 00:29:52
    23 673 DOUGLAS ROSSETO Tarja Preta 00:29:34 00:30:24
    24 702 ROBSON LOPES ALVES 00:30:43 00:30:49
    25 687 JUVECIR SOARES DA PAIXAO Iverun 00:31:03 00:31:22
    26 708 WESLEI TAVARES MAGALHAES Carioca teen 00:31:14 00:31:39
    27 680 FLAVIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 00:31:05 00:32:07
    28 686 JULIANO DE PAULA AZEVEDO NADARTTE 00:32:02 00:32:50
    29 692 MARCELO DA SILVA GIOTTO INSTITUTO VCRUN 00:32:23 00:33:00
    30 663 AUGUSTO PERETTI BARROZO 00:32:16 00:33:12
    31 683 HELERSON WESLEY BALMANT Bola Running 00:32:53 00:33:33
    32 674 EDER ELIDIO RUFATO Papaleguas 00:34:47 00:35:12
    33 657 WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 00:35:16 00:35:21
    34 693 MARCIANO ALVES/LIAM MICULIS (ESCOTEIRO) Pernas Preciosas 00:33:38 00:35:34
    35 704 ROGÉRIO GARCIA BENA/NILTON OLIVEIRA (AP) Pernas Preciosas 00:37:13 00:37:34
    36 662 APARECIDO DE SOUZA/JANE SANTANA DE LIMA (GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:36:46 00:38:08
    37 664 BRUNO EDUARDO DA SILVA ANTONIO 00:37:15 00:38:10
    38 700 PAULO LEANDRO NONATO/SONIA BUENO DE ARAUJO(GUIA) Pernas Preciosas 00:38:18 00:42:30
    39 678 ERASMO JOSE RODRIGUES/MARLON CÉSAR (ESCOTEIRO) Pernas Preciosas 00:48:10 00:49:31
    40 698 MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA/MARCO AURÉLIO(ESCOTEIRO) Pernas Preciosas 00:47:41 00:49:35
    41 659 ADMILSON LOPES VIEIRA Avulso 01:00:41 01:01:53
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 732 JOSE CARLOS RAMOS JC Carvalho 00:19:44 00:19:48
    2 741 NIVALDO GOMES DA SILVA Correndo pela Fé 00:21:16 00:21:20
    3 725 HÉLIO SEBASTIÃO DA COSTA Papa-leguas 00:21:21 00:21:38
    4 733 JOSE DE ALMEIDA JC Carvalho 00:21:58 00:22:02
    5 724 GLAUCIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES 00:22:37 00:22:45
    6 744 PAULO DA SILVA TORRIANI Eu 10 corridas 00:22:33 00:22:51
    7 711 ADRIANO BARBOZA ALVARES Não tem 00:25:00 00:25:04
    8 710 ADAO CARLOS GUILHERME Carlos Cabeleireiro 00:25:15 00:25:43
    9 738 MARCUS VINICIUS MORENO MIRANDA Papa-leguas 00:26:22 00:26:41
    10 748 ROGERIO DE ASSIS FINAVARO PN Corrida 00:25:58 00:26:47
    11 714 CARLOS PERES AS1800PRO3 00:26:50 00:26:58
    12 730 JOÃO HENRIQUE PACHECO SUZUKI 00:26:29 00:27:23
    13 709 MAURÍLIO VAZ DE SOUZA Correndo pela Fé 00:28:16 00:28:45
    14 743 OSVALDO FERREIRA DE MELLO JUNIOR n 00:29:08 00:29:08
    15 720 EDMUNDO CEZAR ALEXANDRE VERONA Studio Personal Trainer Edilson Melo 00:28:33 00:29:23
    16 737 MARCOS ANTONIO ANDRELLO Believe & Run 00:29:39 00:29:56
    17 751 KOITI OCHIAI Papa-leguas 00:29:48 00:30:07
    18 747 ROBSON RIBEIRO BACILI 00:29:01 00:30:08
    19 735 LUIZ CARLOS CAPELLI 00:30:54 00:31:13
    20 718 DENILSON CESTARI MARIM Equipe Paula personal 00:30:51 00:31:35
    21 715 CARLOS ROBERTO DIAS GONÇALVES Instituto VC Run 00:30:54 00:31:44
    22 745 RIVELINO ANTONIO BARBOSA DA SILVA AVULSO 00:31:20 00:32:23
    23 719 EDIVINO RIBEIRO CORREIA 00:32:06 00:33:05
    24 717 CLODOALDO EPIFÂNIO MERGULHÃO 00:33:25 00:33:58
    25 739 MAURILIO BONIN BONIN 00:34:10 00:34:27
    26 713 ÁUREO LOPES DOS SANTOS (KIT 2022) CBN 00:34:44 00:35:59
    27 746 ROBERTO CESAR DE ANDRADE 00:35:35 00:36:23
    28 736 MARCIO ROBERTO MINAMI 00:36:32 00:37:44
    29 726 HENRIQUE DE PAULA VIEIRA Família Feliz 00:38:02 00:38:28
    30 752 VALTER LUIZ CARDOSO SANTOS 00:38:56 00:39:35
    31 728 JANSER MACHADO CONDE CGL 00:38:51 00:39:49
    32 712 ALIZEU MANGNANI 00:39:20 00:40:24
    33 740 NALDO EVANGELISTA DE ARAUJO COLÉGIO ÁTOMO 00:47:35 00:48:07
    34 734 LUCIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA Corro Porque Não Tenho Asas 00:47:44 00:48:32
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 765 MOACYR MATURANA PRF/CASAL MATURANA 00:22:22 00:22:25
    2 758 EDSON FELIX GONÇALVES FLASHOVER 00:23:45 00:23:58
    3 768 OSCAR AVILA DURÃES R80 00:25:56 00:26:04
    4 767 OLIVIO CARLOS PERIN 00:27:15 00:27:28
    5 759 GERALDO CÉLIO DA CRUZ 00:28:12 00:28:21
    6 770 ROBERTO GARCIA ROSA Correndo pela Fé 00:28:08 00:28:41
    7 753 ALTAIR PRADELA Os Tucanos 00:29:50 00:30:43
    8 764 LUIZ FERNANDO ALMEIDA 00:30:56 00:31:20
    9 762 JURANDIR PEREIRA DO CARMO Iate Clube de Londrina 00:31:56 00:31:56
    10 771 SERGIO LUIZ BERALDO 00:35:22 00:36:18
    11 755 CELSO JIN KAWASAKI Avulso 00:36:36 00:36:36
    12 756 CELSO PONTES DE SOUZA 00:38:18 00:38:39
    13 757 DECIO CHAVES LUNA JUNIOR 00:38:29 00:39:22
    14 769 OSWALDO LUIZ GARCIA 00:39:23 00:40:33
    15 761 JULIO AKIRA NAKAMURA 00:40:56 00:41:46
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 773 ADEMIR VIOTTI 00:31:27 00:32:48
    2 775 ARLINDO DE PAULA 00:47:30 00:47:46
    3 774 ANTONIO FRANCISCO XAVIER 00:46:45 00:47:57
    4 779 SOKUCHIN UEHARA 00:47:16 00:48:22

Resultados

Categoria: Teste