6ª Etapa

Londrina

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

10/01/2022 a 17/05/2022

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.londrina@sescpr.com.br

Cor da Camiseta

"> ?>

Atletas Confirmados

Atletas Confirmados

Caminhada

  • Abilio
  • Adelita da Silva Dutra
  • Adriana Angelica Ramos Lima
  • Adriana de Fátima Ferreira Rigoni
  • Alberto Kazuki Fuzioka
  • Altina Leonardo de Gouvea
  • Ana Francisca Feitosa de Melo
  • Ana Julia Carvalho Pedroso
  • Ana Laura Ferreira da Silva
  • Ana Maria Gomes
  • Ana Moreira Miranda
  • Andreia Bragion de Almeida Piai
  • Angela Fernandes Aparecido
  • Angela Maria Lunardelli
  • Antonieta Labegaline da Silva
  • Antonio Amaro Brasil
  • Antonio Barbosa
  • Antonio Francisco Xavier
  • Antonio Roberto Wilens
  • Aparecida da Silva Mendonça
  • Aparecida Katia Bornia
  • Aparecida Tereza de Oliveira
  • Aparecida Theodoro da Cruz
  • Augustinho Bracaroto
  • Aurea Akemi Koriama
  • Bernadete Aparecida Garcia
  • Célia Falquetti Rosa
  • Carlos Alberto da Silva
  • Carlos Henrique Cruciol
  • Carlos Zukoski Canteri
  • Carmelita Soares Passone
  • Caroline Anami
  • Cassia Divina Ferro
  • Celia Maria Baldo Martins
  • Celina Aparecida de Souza Mendes
  • Celso Seigi Takahara
  • Claudete da Silva Santa Rosa
  • Claudia Garozzi Nogueira Pereira
  • Cleide Carvalho
  • Conceicao Aguiar
  • Conceicao Aparecida Devara
  • Cristina da Silva Souza Coelho
  • Custodia Hercilio Gregorio Pelizza
  • Daniane Matias
  • Davi Lucca Matias Gouveia Alves de Lima
  • Dejanira de Lima Barbosa
  • Deyvison Gouveia da Silva Alves de Lima
  • Dilva Ferrero Martin
  • Diogo Alexandre Estigarribia Prianti
  • Dirce Bravo Leiva
  • Dirce Eiko Martins
  • Doralice Dos Santos Piovan
  • Dulce Soares Pereira
  • Eder Goularte Ferreira
  • Edina Aparecida de Proenca
  • Edite Luiza Ocampos
  • Eduardo Lima Costa
  • Elaine de Santi
  • Eleuza Marly Vicente
  • Eliane Fonteque Pistori
  • Elizabeth Mitiko Kaneko Felix
  • Elizabeth Santos Torres
  • Elza Rabello Guazi
  • Estela de Lima Figueredo
  • Esvalinda Aparecida Fahani Giovanineti
  • Eulicea Maria Alcantara Sant Ana
  • Eva Melo da Cruz Martins
  • Fabio Henrique Rigoni
  • Felipe Marafiati Inacio
  • Fernando Rodrigues Peres
  • Flavia Valeria Monteiro
  • Gabriela Cristina Ramos de Oliveira
  • Gabriela Guarido Bergamin
  • Geruza Mendes Ferreira
  • Glayce Marcela Negri
  • Gustavo Hayashi Daniel
  • Haydee Eyherabid Araujo
  • Ilka Jackeline Martins
  • Ionice Mortean
  • Iracema Redon Maldonado
  • Iracy Carvalho Galvao de Melo
  • Ireni Vieira Machado
  • Isaltino de Paula Gonçalves
  • Isaurina Terezinha Baggio
  • Ivanir Bertochi de Assis
  • Ivanir Candida Galhardo
  • Ivany de Lourdes Bertoni Deguchi
  • Ivone Gimenes Carreira
  • Ivone Gomes de Freitas
  • Jaqueline de Paula Oliveira
  • Jhonata Duarte
  • Joao Ricardo Frois
  • Jose Cicero Chaves Dos Passos Junior
  • Jose Gomes Felix
  • Josmar Peres Amancio
  • Juliana Queiroz da Silva
  • Juliane Goldoni Borges
  • Karine Katiuscia Monaco Romero
  • Karla Lopes Andrade
  • Lasara Viana Dos Santos
  • Laura Carvalho Pedroso
  • Laura da Silva Rodrigues
  • Leandra Fagan Rodrigues Goncales
  • Lindinalva Rodrigues Passoni
  • Lourdes Albertin Martins
  • Lourdes Correa
  • Luciana Aparecida Bordignon
  • Luciana Aparecida Martins
  • Lucia Yuriko Tsutiya Bezerra
  • Luciene Alves de Andrade Batista
  • Lucineia Anelli Dortas
  • Luiza Inacia de Lotti Zilio
  • Luzia Aparecida Martins
  • Luzia Cleusa Xavier
  • Luzia da Silva Azalim
  • Magaly Silva Munhoz
  • Magdalemos Corrado
  • Marcio Pereira de Freitas
  • Margarida Borges da Silva Santos
  • Margarida Mitie Kamasaki
  • Maria Anita de Jesus
  • Maria Aparecida Nunes Silva
  • Maria Aparecida Tavares Chagas
  • Maria Berça de Oliveira
  • Maria Cristina de Rosis Simoes
  • Maria Cristina Villela Leite
  • Maria de Lourdes Dos Santos Galdeano
  • Maria de Lourdes Tolardo da Silva
  • Maria de Lurdes Oliveira
  • Maria do Rosario Vieira
  • Maria Dos Santos Ribeiro
  • Maria Fernanda Bornia
  • Maria Fernanda Bornia
  • Maria Graciosa Bianchini da Silva
  • Maria Isabel de Barros
  • Maria Isabel Fernandes de Godoi
  • Mariana de Castro e Souza
  • Maria Nadir Lopes Correa Dos Santos
  • Maria Regina Borges de Oliveira
  • Maria Socorro da Silva
  • Maria Tereza Castellano
  • Maria Valdenira Martins
  • Marilena Leiva Tonelli
  • Marina Mendes
  • Marina Mendes Dezotti
  • Marivone Dos Santos Catucci
  • Mercedes de Castro Batista
  • Miyoko Kaneko
  • Moacir Cirineu Prado Fujji
  • Nadir Rezende Noe
  • Nair Francisco de Paula
  • Nathan Cita Gomes
  • Neide de Souza
  • Neide Mathiuzzi Estevam Lucas
  • Neuza Maria Alegre de Lima
  • Odette Emilio
  • Odiva Scrivani Godinho
  • Ofélia Maria Dos Santos
  • Orlanda Marques Burcci
  • Patricia Regina Michitichuc
  • Paula Jessica Mamedio do Nascimento
  • Priscila Moreira Muniz Marafiati
  • Priscilla Innarelli de Paulo Magela
  • Rafael Salomao Barbosa Medeiros
  • Regina Batista da Silva
  • Renata Nunes Silva
  • Renzo Magela Tiago
  • Ricardo Magela Tiago
  • Rinaldo Pirolo Dezotti
  • Rita Ferreira da Silva
  • Roberto Benedito Coelho
  • Roberval Ieneck
  • Rosa Garcia Faria Lugli
  • Rosaria Iorio Cereda
  • Roseli Marques Marrega
  • Rute Dos Santos Cois Oliveira
  • Samara Teixera
  • Samuel Matias Gouveia Lima
  • Sebastiana Zanela
  • Sirlei Aparecida da Silva Goncalves
  • Sokuchin Uehara
  • Sonia Regina Fagotti Chicuta
  • Soraya Beatriz Basaldua Benitez
  • Sueli Braulino
  • Sueli Rodrigues
  • Terezinha Moreira de Oliveira
  • Tetsuo Deguchi
  • Thais Alcantara Sant Ana
  • Tito Galvanin Neto
  • Tomiko Izumi
  • Valentina Leão Moreira
  • Valeria Teixeira Dos Santos
  • Vanda Lucia Garbosa
  • Vera Lucia Manduca Ieneck
  • Vilma Reis Tavares de Oliveira
  • Wandenice Pereira Lago
  • Wendel Roberto Borges

Corrida 12 km Feminino 18 a 29 ... Bronze

  • Dielle Ioris
  • Laís Cristina Silva Costa

Corrida 12 km Feminino 18 a 29 .. Prata

  • Ana Flávia Murofuse

Corrida 12 km Feminino 30 a 39 ... Bronze

  • Ana Paula Zanin
  • Ariane Tonet
  • Elisabete Correia Machado de Souza Silva
  • Karla Patrícia Santoro
  • Livia Cabral Pucci
  • Renata Moreno Dos Santos

Corrida 12 km Feminino 30 a 39 .. Prata

  • Juliana de Oliveira Palo Machado
  • Paula Beatriz Leme c Silva

Corrida 12 km Feminino 40 a 49 ... Bronze

  • Karina Cristiane Kendrick
  • Patricia Erika Sugeta
  • Rosa Ramos da Rocha Oliveira

Corrida 12 km Feminino 40 a 49 .. Prata

  • Solange Aparecida Juliano

Corrida 12 km Feminino 50 a 59 ... Bronze

  • Maria Aparecida Louzano de Oliveira
  • Rosane Jung Ferreira
  • Sirlene Salete Ioris

Corrida 12 km Feminino 50 a 59 . Ouro

  • Gisele Aparecida Lopes
  • Lucir Feminino de Souza

Corrida 12 km Feminino 50 a 59 .. Prata

  • Elaine Pinheiro Neves de Macedo

Corrida 12 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Bronze

  • Silvia Vicentina de Carvalho

Corrida 12 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Ouro

  • Nair de Freitas Tomaszewski

Corrida 12 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Prata

  • Maria Helena Bonfim Kapusta

Corrida 12 km Masculino 18 a 29 ... Bronze

  • Lucas Farias Ribeiro
  • Lucas Felippe Falat
  • Luis Filipe Vilela de Moraes
  • Miguel Lucas Rocco Machinski
  • Vinicius Ferreira Gibim

Corrida 12 km Masculino 18 a 29 . Ouro

  • Richard Diego Magalhães Cantagalli

Corrida 12 km Masculino 30 a 39 ... Bronze

  • Anderson Garcia
  • Bruno Mogami
  • Carlos Henrique Tondelli
  • Dionizio Rocha
  • Eduardo Custódio
  • Elcio Galera de Souza
  • Francisco Luiz Viana Neto
  • Gabriel Feres
  • Iverson Fernandes
  • Leonardo da Silva Urquiza
  • Lucas Alexandre de Mello Goldin
  • Marcos Antonio Ercoli Corpa
  • Rafael Kotsubo
  • Rodrigo Igawa
  • Vandre Sosciarelli

Corrida 12 km Masculino 30 a 39 .. Prata

  • Adilson Dos Santos
  • Allan Munhoz Gomes
  • Fausto Rodrigues Cardoso
  • Gabriel Lana Braga
  • Guilherme Oliveira de Eiras
  • Gustavo Rugila Dos Santos
  • Luis Danilo de Oliveira
  • Marcelo Fernando Rojas Rios
  • Rafael Miguel Santana
  • Ricardo Kulik Alleman
  • Thiago Martins
  • Thiago Spiri Ferreira

Corrida 12 km Masculino 40 a 49 ... Bronze

  • Claudio Paulo Hernandes
  • Fabricio a. Vicente
  • Juliano Cardoso Dos Santos
  • Leonardo Cereda da Costa
  • Maiko Luis Odizio
  • Marcelo Alexandre de Lima Mariano
  • Marcio Antunes da Silva
  • Reginaldo Jose da Silva
  • Sergio Ricardo Manoel
  • Sergio Toti Junior

Corrida 12 km Masculino 40 a 49 . Ouro

  • Andre m Damordivno
  • Fernando Alisson Ferreira

Corrida 12 km Masculino 40 a 49 .. Prata

  • Alan Fernandes Gamba
  • Ediclei Silva Mendes
  • Euclides Saqueti Filho
  • Fernando r Ferro
  • Jefferson Satio Ohara
  • Jose Hermano Teixeira Junior
  • Julio Cesar de Souza
  • Milton Carlos de Carvalho
  • Rafael Taques Kronland Pinto

Corrida 12 km Masculino 50 a 59 ... Bronze

  • Ildefonso Jose de Araujo Ferreira Junior
  • Mauricio Cesar Poleza
  • Osvaldo Francisco Alves
  • Rubens Nogueira do Nascimento

Corrida 12 km Masculino 50 a 59 . Ouro

  • Adirço Durães

Corrida 12 km Masculino 50 a 59 .. Prata

  • Artur Andrade
  • Fabio Francisco Gomes
  • Felix Cardoso Vieira Luz
  • Horoaldo Cobbo Junior
  • Osvaldernei Marcelino Dos Santos
  • Robervani Pierin do Prado

Corrida 12 km Masculino 60 em Diante . Prata

  • Francisco Ontivero
  • Gerson Felipe
  • Hercilio Vicente Travaglia
  • Jose Erli Brust

Corrida 6 km Feminino 16 a 29 ... Bronze

  • Karen Foppa
  • Larissa Fujii
  • Leticia Giovanna de Santi Luppi
  • Tatiane Sayuri Nagano

Corrida 6 km Feminino 16 a 29 .. Prata

  • Mariane Xavier Reis
  • Nathalia Pomini Campos

Corrida 6 km Feminino 30 a 39 ... Bronze

  • Ana Paula Agostinetto Nobre
  • Ariane Carolina Margonar Diniz
  • Bruna Gotardo
  • Bruna Maria Viana de Oliveira
  • Camila Gorri Rodrigues da Silva
  • Carolina Barbaresco Balduino Moinhos
  • Celi de Camargo da Silva
  • Dayana Paula Pelo de Melo
  • Deise Suzumura
  • Elaine Cristina Felizardo Zuchelli
  • Fernanda Fustinoni Semaan
  • Jhemili Santos de Lima
  • Jheyne Nayara Ortiz
  • Karina Tiemi de Melo
  • Solange Aparecida Manzato
  • Vanessa Cotrin Silva

Corrida 6 km Feminino 30 a 39 . Ouro

  • Katiussa Michele Canola
  • Marcelle de Lima Ferreira Bispo
  • Tamires Rose Azevedo

Corrida 6 km Feminino 30 a 39 .. Prata

  • Camila Cataldi de Alcantara
  • Cristiane Alves de Lima
  • Gleyze Jeane Teodoro de Souza
  • Livia Lepre Priore
  • Mariana de Andrade
  • Natalia Alves da Silveira Rezende
  • Vivian Mayumi Tamayose

Corrida 6 km Feminino 40 a 49 ... Bronze

  • Adriana Ruiz Muniz
  • Andresa Batista de Oliveira
  • Caroline Batista de Oliveira
  • Claudia Betoni Pavanello
  • Deise Campinha
  • Ediclea Santos Moscardini Gomes
  • Eliete Rodrigues de Souza
  • Elissandra Gesiele Antoniassi
  • Eliza Miyake Akashi
  • Fabiane Tagliari
  • Jozilene de Souza Silva
  • Leila Patricia Donadel Santos
  • Luciana Sabino Monteiro
  • Marli Lins de Araujo
  • Patricia Grotti
  • Paula Batistella
  • Regina Braga
  • Rosimeire Gonçalves Severiano
  • Silvia Ghiraldi
  • Simone Cristina Bento Vieira

Corrida 6 km Feminino 40 a 49 . Ouro

  • Evania Cavenaghi
  • Fabiane Cristina Batista do Nascimento
  • Paula Napoli Mosca

Corrida 6 km Feminino 40 a 49 .. Prata

  • Alessandra Aparecida Siena
  • Alvina Ribeiro Dorneles Miola Boldori
  • Darli Cristiane de Castro
  • Jozelaine Camargo Dos Santos
  • Juliana Aparecida Lourenco

Corrida 6 km Feminino 50 a 59... Bronze

  • Alice Obuchi
  • Maria Aparecida Xavier Dos Reis
  • Marilucia Ricieri
  • Sandra Maria Dos Santos Bacili
  • Stelamar Ferro da Silva
  • Sueli Ap. Riquena Dos Passos

Corrida 6 km Feminino 50 a 59 . Ouro

  • Benedita Revnei
  • Malgrane Maturana
  • Narima Mitiyo Okuhara Bonoto
  • Sonia Regina Versari

Corrida 6 km Feminino 50 a 59 .. Prata

  • Ana Paula Carneiro
  • Ilza Cadoso de Oliveira
  • Ines Medeiros Francisco Secci
  • Marcia Aparecida Machado Andrade
  • Romina Lioko Furuta Cerri

Corrida 6 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Bronze

  • Ana Maria Munhoz Passarella
  • Beatriz Marisol Campos Silva
  • Celia Tiyoko Watanabe Ito
  • Cicera Linares Dos Santos
  • Circe Terumi Koriama
  • Elienai Maria Freire Pepeleascov
  • Licia Maria Correia e Silva
  • Maria Apparecida Barbosa
  • Maria Helena Mendes de Campos
  • Sueli Terezinha Moreno Luna
  • Veronica Souza Camargo
  • Wanilda Mendes
  • Zeila Machado Juliani

Corrida 6 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Ouro

  • Fatima Oliveira Ghabdan

Corrida 6 km Feminino 60 em Diante . Prata

  • Circe Tissako Nishikawa
  • Elvira Maria Schumann
  • Judite Goya Maeoka
  • Luiza Yukiro Nakachima
  • Margareth Aparecida Molina Wilens
  • Maria Irene Migliozzi Gonçalves

Corrida 6 km Masculino 16 a 29 ... Bronze

  • Lincoln Yoshiharu Abe
  • Matheus Bueno Euzébio
  • Rodrigo Tavares Silva

Corrida 6 km Masculino 16 a 29 . Ouro

  • Murilo Rezende Menan

Corrida 6 km Masculino 16 a 29 .. Prata

  • Douglas Dos Santos
  • Guilherme Lima Welter
  • Hendryll da Cruz
  • Maicon Antonio Alcantara Dos Santos
  • Wellington Augusto Gonçalves

Corrida 6 km Masculino 30 a 39 ... Bronze

  • Alex Vicentini Barbosa
  • Bruno Hideki Arabori
  • Daciano Dos Santos Pereira
  • Danilo Augusto Peternella Ardenghi
  • Dhymmi Samuel Vergennes
  • Douglas Julliano Vergennes
  • Everson Nunes Furtado
  • Jefferson Victor Vicente Ferreira
  • João Lucas Dias da Mota
  • Marcelo Keniti Nakano
  • Murilo Ziegler Samuel
  • Rodrigo Otávio Moinhos
  • Rodrigo Pereira
  • Tiago José da Silva

Corrida 6 km Masculino 30 a 39 . Ouro

  • Gustavo Augusto Pereira Goncalves

Corrida 6 km Masculino 30 a 39 .. Prata

  • Adriano Barbosa de Souza
  • André Liberatti Baço
  • Cesar Jeangorelliyvieira
  • Fernando Santana de Oliveira
  • Leonardo Machado Dos Santos Seves
  • Manoel Agostinho Neto
  • Marçal de Souza
  • Regis Elias Nicolau Eid
  • Thiago Dutra Chiarato
  • Thiago Jose Souza Custodio

Corrida 6 km Masculino 40 a 49 ... Bronze

  • Adevanir Bueno Pucci
  • Alessandro Vitturi Ciliao
  • Alexandre Alves Pereira
  • Bruno Alves da Silva
  • Flávio Roberto Ferro
  • Francisco Luiz de Araújo
  • Jonathan Michelson de Menezes
  • Luciano Klauberg Zanutto
  • Nilson Lucas Filho
  • Oswaldney Fumio Aoki
  • Paulo Rogerio Grigorine
  • Renato Arruda
  • Roberto da Silva Paiva
  • Roberto José Dos Santos
  • Sandro Henrique Moreira Dos Santos
  • Wando Rodrigo Lima
  • Weslei Tavares Magalhaes

Corrida 6 km Masculino 40 a 49 .. Prata

  • Anderson Moreira da Silva
  • Andre Luis Modanese Boldori
  • Marcio Rodrigo Frizzo
  • Maurício Rodrigues Viana
  • Sandro Takahashi

Corrida 6 km Masculino 50 a 59 ... Bronze

  • Adilson Luciano de Morais
  • Alessandre Eduardo Sabino Dos Santos Sabino
  • Carlos de Campos
  • Gilson Jose Saloio
  • Hilberaldi Correia de Lima
  • João Henrique Pacheco Suzuki
  • José Aparecido Rodrigues
  • Reginaldo Rodrigues Galvão

Corrida 6 km Masculino 50 a 59 . Ouro

  • Edson José Mosca
  • Lucio Aparecido de Oliveira
  • Moacyr Maturana
  • Valter Tarcisio Bonoto

Corrida 6 km Masculino 50 a 59 .. Prata

  • Edimilson Osni de Oliveira
  • Glaucio Roberto Guimaraes
  • Jorge Luiz Torquato
  • Marcelo Yoshio Yoshioka
  • Paulo da Silva Torriani
  • Rivelino Antonio Barbosa da Silva
  • Roberto Cesar de Andrade
  • Rubens Fujita Hirata

Corrida 6 km Masculino 60 em Diante . Bronze

  • Decio Chaves Luna Junior
  • Dermeval Martins Fereli
  • Geraldo Célio da Cruz
  • Helvio Kenji Miyazawa
  • Kardec Euripedes da Silva
  • Luiz Antonio da Silva
  • Moacir Caciolato
  • Rui Cesar de Lima
  • Valdemir Aparecido Trevisani

Corrida 6 km Masculino 60 em Diante . Ouro

  • Edivaldo Almeida
  • Joao Francisco de Lima

Corrida 6 km Masculino 60 em Diante . Prata

  • Acacio Secci
  • Aparecido Franco Elias
  • Arlindo de Paula
  • Carlos Simoes
  • Edson Felix Gonçalves
  • Elias Lopes
  • Jose Geraldo da Silva
  • Luis Cláudio Depes Eiras
  • Moacir Pereira

Corrida 6 km Masculino - Cadeirante . Ouro

  • Roselio Aparecido Pereira

Inscrições Encerradas

Percurso

Resultados

Categoria: Teste