2ª Etapa

Ivaiporã

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

03/01/2023 a 26/02/2023

Resultados:

  • Corrida 10 Km - Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 1 EDUARDO APARECIDO DE FRANÇA 00:43:21 00:43:21
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 14 ROSANA GOMES CORREA 00:49:12 00:49:21
    2 9 FRANCIELI BEDNARCHUK 00:50:31 00:50:43
    3 6 CAMILA GORRI RODRIGUES DA SILVA PROUMB- TREINADORA LAÍS 00:51:27 00:51:27
    4 12 MIRIAN CAMILA BINDE PORTUGAL PITANGA RUN 00:52:52 00:53:04
    5 4 ANA PAULA PIRES EISELE 00:56:05 00:56:21
    6 5 ANDREIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS Pitanga Run 00:59:41 00:59:53
    7 8 CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA BERNABE ProUmb Campo Mourão 01:00:46 01:00:53
    8 10 JOELMA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO Pitanga Run 01:01:28 01:01:39
    9 13 PATRÍCIA FELISBINO BORGES Patrícia Borges Run 01:05:50 01:05:58
    10 11 LUCIANA BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO RODRIGUES POLICIA MILITAR 01:09:58 01:10:16
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 20 LETICIA MIYABARA MARQUES Urbano Cracco 00:46:35 00:46:38
    2 21 LILIAN CRISTINA LOURENCO COBIANCHI 00:51:30 00:51:45
    3 22 LOIVA CRISTIANE KUHN MANCHUR 00:54:58 00:55:08
    4 18 EDNA MARCIA TRASSERRE DE BRITO Sabryna Trasserre 00:55:25 00:55:29
    5 15 ALESSANDRA DOLATTA DASKO Pitanga Run 00:58:14 00:58:23
    6 19 GRAZIELLE DOLATTA BRUKALO Pitanga. Run 00:58:58 00:59:07
    7 16 ANDREIA BIDA LIMA Pitanga Run 01:00:15 01:00:27
    8 17 EDINEUZA PUCHACZ DIAS 01:04:39 01:04:47
  • Corrida 10 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 25 ROSE MARIA SIRCO BUENO 01:07:04 01:07:15
    2 24 ROSANA ROSA SIRCO GILINSKI 01:15:46 01:15:55
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 18 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 28 DIEGO DE SOUZA VIEIRA AFAVI - UEM 00:35:16 00:35:16
    2 33 LEONARDO ALCANTARA DA SILVA CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:42:35 00:42:36
    3 32 JEAN PAULO OENING DA SILVA 00:49:48 00:49:53
    4 26 ANTONIO PEDROSO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 00:50:25 00:50:39
    5 31 JEAN LUCAS VIEIRA Pitanga Run 00:54:29 00:54:30
    6 30 JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA 01:00:29 01:00:39
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 42 RICARDO COUTO JACK 00:39:02 00:38:57
    2 34 ADRIANO FARIAS DOS SANTOS 00:41:00 00:40:39
    3 43 THALES FRANCESCO DE MORAIS POLICIA MILITAR 00:41:32 00:41:32
    4 40 MARCELO GIMENES PROUMB- TREINADORA LAÍS 00:43:23 00:43:23
    5 37 EDSON CESAR DE BARROS BARBOSA 00:45:11 00:45:14
    6 36 DANIEL DIAS QUITÉRIO POLICIA MILITAR 00:45:14 00:45:17
    7 38 EDUARDO CUSTÓDIO PROUMB- TREINADORA LAÍS 00:45:45 00:45:51
    8 41 MARCELO SANTANA Seven fitness 00:49:48 00:50:05
    9 35 BRUNO CESAR DA SILVA CORDEIRO 00:56:20 00:56:20
    10 39 IVAN OLIVEIRA 01:10:01 01:10:20
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 49 MARCOS REGHINI 00:41:31 00:41:41
    2 47 ELEANDRO ROSAS Só eu e Deus 00:47:13 00:47:15
    3 44 ADENILTON FERNANDO WICTHOFT SALLA 00:51:11 00:51:13
    4 45 ALESSANDRO VITTURI CILIAO 00:51:24 00:51:31
    5 46 EDUARDO SABINO BENTO 00:51:59 00:52:15
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 54 MOISANIEL ALEX VENERIO Pé Vermelho 00:42:46 00:42:53
    2 50 ANTONIO CARNIATO Sapecados run 00:43:25 00:43:28
    3 53 LUIZ CHIMILOVSKI 00:54:03 00:54:15
    4 55 PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 00:59:11 00:59:27
    5 52 JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA 01:01:06 01:01:21
    6 51 EZIEL DE CAMPOS CAMARGO Clube KM 12 01:14:25 01:14:37
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 56 CARLOS ANIZETI DA SILVA Sabryna Trasserre 00:52:40 00:52:45
  • Corrida 10 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 57 MARIO DE JESUS ALMEIDA Farmácia boa Saude l e ll 00:43:30 00:43:32
    2 58 SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Pé vermelho 01:00:32 01:00:53
  • Corrida 5 Km - Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 69 ROSELIO APARECIDO PEREIRA Adfp Curitiba 00:20:56 00:20:56
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 88 SILMARA SCHENEKEMBERG DA SILVA Acoribas 00:26:22 00:26:23
    2 72 ANA JULIA TRASSERRES HILARIO 00:26:40 00:26:54
    3 70 ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA PASSOS 00:27:28 00:27:34
    4 79 ISABELLY DE CASSIA GAIOWSKI 00:28:31 00:28:43
    5 71 ANA CAROLINA SANCHES 00:28:27 00:28:44
    6 87 PAULA SCHUELTER ALFLEN 00:30:01 00:30:01
    7 84 MARIA LARISSA DO NASCIMENTO Pitanga Run 00:30:13 00:30:23
    8 78 GABRIELA SANTOS ROSA Polícia Militar 00:30:22 00:30:42
    9 80 JACKELINE GALEGO PALCA 00:32:12 00:32:24
    10 75 DEBORA DE SOUZA DUTRA 00:34:14 00:34:27
    11 73 BEATRIZ MUNIZ CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 00:34:53 00:35:11
    12 81 JOANA CAROLINA OSTROWSKI RAMOS 00:36:11 00:36:31
    13 83 LARISSA DE CASSIA CUSTODIO POLÍCIA MILITAR 00:38:45 00:39:02
    14 77 EDILAINE LUCHTENBERG 00:40:13 00:40:23
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 111 PATRICIA CAMPOS DO CARMO Femme Fitness 00:24:59 00:24:59
    2 114 THAISA DANIELLE DA SILVA MAIA 00:25:47 00:26:03
    3 108 LILIAN GALEGO PALCA CARVALHO 00:26:02 00:26:13
    4 91 AMANDA KAREN VITAL GONÇALVES SILVA 00:26:34 00:26:50
    5 98 EDICLEIA APARECIDA STIPP DAVID BANDEIRA 00:28:17 00:28:17
    6 105 JULIANA GASPARINO 00:30:05 00:30:24
    7 104 JOSIANE APARECIDA NOGUEIRA RADSIKOSKI 00:30:44 00:30:53
    8 101 JAQUELINE MAZZO PORTELA POLICIA MILITAR 00:30:56 00:30:56
    9 99 FABIANA HNEDA KOLTUN 00:31:28 00:31:40
    10 107 LILIAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO KANADANI 00:31:46 00:32:01
    11 90 ALINE DO ESPIRITO SANTO NUNES 00:31:46 00:32:01
    12 103 JISLAINE BORGES GOMES 00:32:24 00:32:28
    13 113 THAIS BUFALO UJVARI 00:37:32 00:37:45
    14 92 ANGELA RAQUEL GODOI DA SILVA 00:37:34 00:37:47
    15 102 JESSICA SAMPAIO RODRIGUES POLICIA MILITAR 00:37:46 00:38:05
    16 97 DENISE KUSMINSKI DA SILVA 00:37:57 00:38:12
    17 112 RAISA DANIELLE CABRAL POLICIA MILITAR 00:38:12 00:38:12
    18 106 KAMILA CUNHA BERNARDO DE ARAUJO 00:39:56 00:40:13
    19 95 DANIELLE PEREIRA COBIANCHI DA FONSECA 00:39:59 00:40:15
    20 93 BRUNA FERREIRA STACHIU PITANGA RUN 00:41:44 00:41:44
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 124 DELZA CARNEIRO DA SILVA 00:23:17 00:23:21
    2 135 MARIA SIMONE TRASSERE 00:24:06 00:24:19
    3 116 ANA PAULA PALCA 00:24:29 00:24:41
    4 115 ANA CRISTINA DE SOUZA 00:25:21 00:25:26
    5 140 SOLANGE BATISTA EDUARDO Pitangarun 00:27:23 00:27:23
    6 134 MARCIA KAWANO BOMFIM 00:28:13 00:28:17
    7 133 KATIUSSA MICHELE CANOLA PROUMB- TREINADORA LAÍS 00:29:19 00:29:25
    8 119 ANDREIA GONSALES DO CARMO 00:30:14 00:30:17
    9 129 FABIANE TAGLIARI PROUMB 00:30:14 00:30:21
    10 127 ELIANA FATIMA DA SILVA 00:30:49 00:31:04
    11 139 ROMILDA APARECIDA GODOI RODRIGUES 00:32:40 00:32:45
    12 120 CAMILA SPERANDIO 00:32:37 00:32:54
    13 121 CELIA MARIA RODRIGUES PAULINO 00:34:36 00:34:47
    14 131 GRASYELLY ADRIANE RANK Pitanga Run 00:37:17 00:37:29
    15 141 VALDINEIA PERICO DOS SANTOS CARNIATO 00:37:51 00:38:06
    16 122 CLAUDIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS RECH 00:37:56 00:38:09
    17 123 CRISTIANE MARTINS PANTALEÃO 00:38:13 00:38:13
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 146 NEUZA MARIA WIEDERMANN ZACARIAS 00:28:26 00:28:26
    2 148 SUZANA DA SILVA DESIDERIO NODA FEMME FITNESS 00:30:03 00:30:14
    3 143 CLAUDENICE DE OLIVEIRA BAHIA 00:31:01 00:31:17
    4 145 DÉBORA ALICE ALVES PEREIRA PROUMB- TREINADORA LAÍS 00:37:01 00:37:08
    5 144 CLEUZENI DURIA DA SILVA 00:39:40 00:39:57
  • Corrida 5 km Feminino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 150 LADI MARIA TREMBULAK DO NASCIMENTO 00:30:09 00:30:09
    2 152 MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS M. TOLENTINO 00:34:50 00:34:53
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 16 a 29
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 184 WILLIAM JHONES DOS SANTOS CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:18:42 00:18:43
    2 171 LEANDRO SOARES DA SILVA 00:20:43 00:20:45
    3 175 MARCELO SOUZA ALVES CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:21:48 00:21:48
    4 164 EWERTON CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS KOVALSKI RUN 00:21:36 00:21:52
    5 163 ELDER ALVES DOS SANTOS 00:22:03 00:22:03
    6 169 JOÃO FELIPE GONSALES DO CARMO Dominik 00:22:27 00:22:32
    7 174 MAICON DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS SILVÉRIO 00:22:39 00:22:43
    8 168 JHONY RODRIGO VIANA TAVARES CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:22:46 00:22:48
    9 165 FABIO DOUGLAS SANTANA DA SILVA 00:23:14 00:23:17
    10 176 MATHEUS HENRIQUE APRIGIO CHERPINSKI 00:23:28 00:23:34
    11 181 RAMON TELES GOMES 00:24:13 00:24:15
    12 182 VALDEIR MOREIRA DONIZETT 00:24:31 00:24:31
    13 177 MATHEUS SANTOS LOPES Sabryna Trasserre 00:25:31 00:25:38
    14 178 MATIAS PESCARA 00:25:45 00:25:52
    15 172 LEONARDO ALBERTON SABINO 00:25:47 00:25:57
    16 160 ADAILTON GORZELANSKI CAMPANHARO 00:27:07 00:27:08
    17 162 EDIEL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 00:27:01 00:27:10
    18 180 RAFAEL EVANGELISTA MERCER CARNEIRO Polícia Militar 00:30:07 00:30:27
    19 183 WESLEY MORETTI DE CARVALHO 00:31:05 00:31:19
    20 170 JONATAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 00:31:09 00:31:22
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 30 a 39
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 201 JULIO CEZAR DOS SANTOS BOASKI CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:18:37 00:18:16
    2 211 THIAGO VINICIUS M. DI RADO AFAVI - UEM 00:19:57 00:19:57
    3 214 VALDINEY APARECIDO MAHNIC CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:21:27 00:21:27
    4 210 THIAGO ANTONIO PORTUGAL Pitanga Run 00:21:49 00:21:50
    5 205 MARCIO RODRIGUES CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:21:51 00:21:54
    6 209 RENAN CALDEIRA BELOTTO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:23:08 00:23:10
    7 195 HELISON DANIEL PRACZUN 00:23:35 00:23:47
    8 207 PAULO CESAR BUENO JUNIOR 00:23:46 00:23:55
    9 187 CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA 00:24:48 00:25:07
    10 197 IVAN APARECIDO MARTINS DA SILVA Kovalski Run 00:25:51 00:25:56
    11 217 WESLEY APARECIDO RONQUI CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:26:27 00:26:27
    12 190 DENIS WILIAN MORETTI DE CARVALHO 00:26:15 00:26:36
    13 193 FABIO RUBIM GONCALVES 00:26:10 00:26:46
    14 196 HUDSON TIAGO MENHA FATEC 00:27:23 00:27:42
    15 192 EMERSON MARCELINO SOARES SILVA 00:28:00 00:28:17
    16 200 JOEL BARBOSA PEREIRA 00:30:11 00:30:16
    17 203 LUIS GUILHERME DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 00:30:27 00:30:27
    18 191 DIEGO PEREIRA LOPES 00:30:08 00:30:28
    19 199 JEFFERSON ANTONIO SCHMIDT 00:31:55 00:32:15
    20 212 TIAGO DIANGELIS FERNANDES Equipe Fatec Ivaiporã 00:38:59 00:39:19
    21 216 WANDERSON TEÓFILO SOETHE RICKEN Estação Fit 00:40:21 00:40:26
    22 198 IZENO BICHARA NETO 00:40:17 00:40:27
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 40 a 49
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 242 VILSON LEAL SMB Assessoria Esportiva 00:17:54 00:17:55
    2 229 JORGE WILSON DO AMARAL 00:19:12 00:18:49
    3 238 SEBASTIÃO LIPE DOS SANTOS 00:21:06 00:21:07
    4 240 VALDIR DIONISIO DA COSTA Jardim Alegre 00:21:01 00:21:09
    5 225 ENEIAS GODOI DE OLIVEIRA 00:21:20 00:21:20
    6 223 CLENILSON CAVALHEIRO ROTARY CLUB IVAIPORA 00:21:25 00:21:31
    7 236 RODRIGO LUIZ DA SILVA DUTRA 00:22:34 00:22:34
    8 237 RONALDO MORIGGI DE SOUZA CORPO DE BOMBEIROS 00:23:46 00:23:48
    9 228 JOAO FELIPE MARQUES DA SILVA 00:23:59 00:24:17
    10 222 CLAUDIVAL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 00:24:13 00:24:18
    11 243 WAGNER JOSE BONFIM 00:24:44 00:24:48
    12 227 FABIANO MACIAS MONTORO FAGA 00:25:12 00:25:20
    13 232 LUIZ DE FRANCA PASSOS 00:26:59 00:27:04
    14 241 VANDERLEI FABIANO DO NASCIMENTO 00:34:52 00:35:07
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 50 a 59
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 245 CARLOS ALBERTO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS Atletismo Palmeirinha 00:20:57 00:20:57
    2 250 MAURILIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS Jardim Alegre 00:22:21 00:22:07
    3 247 EWERTON DAVY MARQUES SILVA 00:22:31 00:22:34
    4 252 SERGIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 00:24:15 00:24:15
    5 248 JOAO FABIO HILARIO 00:24:06 00:24:20
    6 244 ANTONIO DENILSON DE OLIVEIRA 00:28:26 00:28:43
    7 246 CLAUDIO ROBERTO BARBOSA FURTADO SANTOS 00:34:30 00:34:47
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 60 a 69
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 258 ORLANDO APARECIDO DOMINGOS Jardim Alegre 00:24:48 00:24:53
    2 259 OSNY SANTO PELEGRINELLI Acorribas - Manoel Ribas 00:28:40 00:28:40
  • Corrida 5 km Masculino 70+
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 260 RAMIRO BUENO RODRIGUES REGINALDO LUIZ PERSONAL TRAINER 00:39:08 00:39:08

Resultados

Categoria: Teste