18ª Etapa

Guarapuava

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

01/08 a 02/09

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.guarapuava@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 250 MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA LEAL TSK - 00:45:57
    2 252 ROSANGELA FREITAS FOLADOR - 00:50:13
    3 236 CRISTIANE RUARO SOARES TSK - 00:52:28
    4 237 DÉBORA DE FÁTIMA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Academia Varela/ Clube de corrida Lobos da Serra - 00:54:56
    5 255 SHEILA DE OLIVEIRA LEAL GUARAPUAVA - 00:55:22
    6 248 LUCINEIDE MARIA ALVES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA GUARAPUAVA - 00:57:00
    7 254 SAMYA REDA SAFADI LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:58:45
    8 245 ISABELE SLIVINSKI DE MATOS - 00:59:57
    9 251 NERCI CORTES DE MORAES - - 01:00:22
    10 241 FABIANA DE MATOS GEMIGNANI TSK - 01:01:39
    11 243 IRENE STECHER MATTES - - 01:03:22
    12 249 MEIRE CRISTINA SANTOS RIBEIRO - 01:03:24
    13 238 DENISE ALVES RAMALHO - 01:04:08
    14 244 ISABELA COSTA GRATTAO TSK - 01:05:07
    15 239 DINÁ ROSA CASSEMIRO DIAS - 01:05:26
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 330 JOAO MARCELO BUENO BUENO RACING TEAM - 00:35:15
    2 328 JHONY CAIKE RAMALHO - 00:37:07
    3 299 EDSON PEDRO DE CAMPOS TSK - 00:38:19
    4 312 FERNANDO LUAN OBAL RIBAS TSK - 00:38:50
    5 394 VILSON LEAL EQUIPE PALMEIRINHA - 00:39:23
    6 272 BRUNO CZUY BATISTA 26º GAC - 00:39:33
    7 316 GILSON ZAGONEL PACHECO igreja do degolado team - 00:40:31
    8 347 LEYLSON JOSEF CHIMILOVSKI - 00:40:50
    9 356 MARCELO LEANDRO KENDRICK DE CAMARGO LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:40:57
    10 338 JOSE ARILDO PEDROZO DE LIMA tsk - 00:41:18
    11 336 JONAS CRUZ DA SILVA 26º GAC - 00:41:43
    12 262 ADRIANO MACHADO TSK - 00:41:44
    13 329 JOÃO CARLOS MACIEL LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:42:22
    14 386 RODRIGO SOCHODOLIAK LIMA - 00:42:58
    15 289 CRISTIANO SANTOS KOZAKOWSKI Lobos da Serra - 00:43:31
    16 288 CLEVERTON MORAES MASSUQUETO TSK Assessoria Esportiva - 00:43:39
    17 300 ELESANDRO CARLOS individual - 00:44:21
    18 389 SANDRO PICCOLI VIGIL TSK - 00:44:58
    19 355 MAICON WILLIAN MOREIRA DOS SANTOS - 00:45:17
    20 392 VALDIR FABIANE JUNIOR - 00:45:20
    21 370 OSWALDO JOSÉ VIEIRA NETO - 00:45:28
    22 337 JORGE VARELA JUNIOR TSK - 00:46:15
    23 373 PAULO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA tsk - 00:46:22
    24 310 FABIO RICARDO PAIXAO TSK - 00:46:50
    25 344 JULIO CESAR LACERDA MARTINS 26º GAC - 00:46:51
    26 303 ELLON MACHADO - 00:47:08
    27 284 CIDICLEI NICHELLE Coronel Vivida - 00:47:11
    28 286 CLEVERSON DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS 26º GAC - 00:47:56
    29 307 EVANDRO SOUZA PENTEADO - 00:48:11
    30 376 RAURO LUAN KARPINSKI - 00:48:13
    31 324 ISAQUE DE OLIVEIRA - 00:48:43
    32 352 LUIZ FELIPE LISBOA - 00:48:45
    33 326 JACKSON KUCHLA TSK - 00:48:52
    34 280 CELSO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS lobos da serra - 00:48:56
    35 275 CARLOS ANTONIO ARZE PAREDES - 00:49:12
    36 340 JOSE CASTRO DOS SANTOS cidade colombo - 00:49:50
    37 293 DERLAN TANNOURI QUINHONE 26º GAC - 00:50:10
    38 395 VITOR HUGO NICASTRO HONESKO - 00:50:21
    39 364 MATHEUS RIBEIRO DÂNGELO - 00:50:41
    40 314 GEISON ANDRE FOLQUENIN - 00:50:43
    41 351 LUIZ CHIMILOVSKI - 00:51:05
    42 319 GUSTAVO RAICHERTH TSK - 00:51:11
    43 260 ACASSIO ANTONELLI - 00:51:22
    44 277 CARLOS SACKS Sacks Team Corridas de Rua - 00:51:30
    45 353 LUIZ MAURICIO KURSHAIDT HYCZY TSK - 00:51:35
    46 313 FREDERICO EMANUEL SOUSA NUNES 26º GAC - 00:52:13
    47 317 GUILHERME JOSÉ MATTES - 00:52:18
    48 279 CELESTINO PERBICHE CLUBE DE CORRIDA LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:52:30
    49 388 SAMUEL AUGUSTO LEOPOLSKI - 00:52:49
    50 342 JOSE RICARDO BIGASKI STOLLE - 00:52:50
    51 359 MARCIO NEI DOS SANTOS Lobos da Serra - 00:52:53
    52 383 RODRIGO DANILO LEONCIO - 00:53:23
    53 309 EVERTON PONTAROLO - 00:53:25
    54 321 HELITON LUIZ MACIEL TSK - 00:53:30
    55 366 MICHELL MICHALCZYSZYN - 00:53:40
    56 391 SERGIO PACZKOUSKI - 00:54:07
    57 294 DIEGO MORAES FLORES - 00:54:14
    58 367 NILSON BELBITT ALVES EQUIPE DO BOSQUE - 00:54:20
    59 298 EDSON JOSE DE LIMA KONCEPT - 00:54:27
    60 385 RODRIGO LUIZ SILVESTRI TSK - 00:54:47
    61 295 DOUGLAS SCHOLZE FILHO TSK - 00:55:00
    62 362 MARCOS ROBERTO CALISTRA - 00:55:16
    63 327 JAMAL SALEH SAFADI LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:55:19
    64 297 EDILSON ROBERTO PEDROSO 26º GAC - 00:55:42
    65 315 GELSON ALVES DE LIMA 26º GAC - 00:55:43
    66 379 RICARDO GELINSKI MACHADO 26º GAC - 00:55:47
    67 341 JOSE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS FILHO - 00:55:50
    68 301 ELIAS BERBETH ALVES acorrecam - 00:56:19
    69 345 LEOMAR DE ANDRADE - 00:57:31
    70 305 EMILIANO LIS DE SOUZA TSK - ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 00:57:50
    71 270 ANTONIO CARLOS STAVINSKI - 00:58:12
    72 387 RODRIGO ZAMPIERI - 00:58:31
    73 287 CLEVERSON LUIS ALVES 26º GAC - 00:59:05
    74 291 CYRANO LEONARDO YAZBEK - 00:59:07
    75 308 EVERTON ADRIANO MOREIRA MACHADO - 00:59:25
    76 381 ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA GEMIGNANI - 01:01:41
    77 283 CESAR POLIDORIO - 01:03:10
    78 357 MARCELO LUSTOSA JULEK - 01:03:42
    79 290 CRISTIANO STEFANO DA SILVA - 01:03:45
    80 346 LEONARDO NERONE NETO Lobos da Serra/VRunner's - 01:05:27
    81 269 ANGELO AUGUSTO LOPES DE ANDRADE - 01:05:30
    82 276 CARLOS AUGUSTO LACERDA - 01:05:52
    83 397 WALDIR FIGUEIREDO RECCANELLO - 01:11:44
    84 278 CASSIO SILVA PEREIRA ECF- EQUIPE DE CORRIDA DA FISIOTERAPIA - 01:12:56
    85 348 LINEU DOMINGOS CARLETO JUNIOR TSK - 01:13:49
    86 350 LUIZ CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR TSK ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 01:13:51
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 72 MARIA GABRIELI DE SOUZA TSK - 00:21:41
    2 97 SILVANA PILONETTI COSTA BOESE tsk - 00:22:37
    3 99 SONIA ANTONOVICZ VICENTIN Policia Militar - 00:23:43
    4 9 AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA vrunners/lobos da serra - 00:23:58
    5 92 RUBIA MARA FERREIRA DA LUZ GMF - Sesc Guarapuava - 00:24:22
    6 89 ROSANE VIVI - 00:24:36
    7 52 JOELMA SCHUPCHEK - 00:24:39
    8 43 FRANCIELI SANTOS TEIXEIRA primas e amigas - 00:26:26
    9 18 BIANCA CRISTINE SCHEIDT GEREI - 00:28:09
    10 7 ALINE OKONOSKI - 00:28:16
    11 54 JUCIANA SNAK 26º GAC - 00:28:43
    12 104 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:28:49
    13 101 TANIA MARA BELUSSO NICHELLE Coronel Vivida - 00:28:53
    14 11 ANA PAULA PORTELA LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:28:54
    15 28 CRISTINE MILDRED DE LIZ MEDEIROS - 00:28:59
    16 70 MARIA CECILIA DE OLIVEIRA SALDANHA - 00:29:25
    17 34 DINA LÚCIA DA SILVA NERONE Lobos da Serra/VRunner's - 00:29:49
    18 39 FABIANA FERREIRA DIEGUEZ - 00:29:54
    19 12 ANA PAULA SILVEIRA BUENO - 00:30:05
    20 79 MOEMA DE FATIMA CHAMPOSKI - 00:30:15
    21 96 SILMARA TERESA WERZEL MARTINS - 00:30:21
    22 20 CAMILA DE FÁTIMA WERZEL MARTINS - 00:30:23
    23 13 ANA PAULA TREVISAN TESCARO - 00:30:25
    24 17 BEATRIZ MANFROI DA SILVA Policia Militar - 00:30:32
    25 81 MONIELY APARECIDA DE CAMPOS TSK - 00:30:55
    26 98 SILVIA AOYAGUI - 00:31:06
    27 8 AMANDA CANTOS LOPES - 00:31:08
    28 91 ROSICLARA DE ABREU Policia Militar - 00:31:15
    29 64 LILIANE SCHIER DE LIMA - 00:31:20
    30 57 KARINA ANDREATTO - 00:31:31
    31 67 MARCIA ADRIANA METELSKI MASNIK DIVAS DO ASFALTO - 00:31:33
    32 53 JOSIANE TEREZINHA ROSA 26º GAC - 00:31:43
    33 61 LEILA ROSALIA NASATO TSK - 00:31:59
    34 37 ELAINE SILVA RAMOS - 00:32:01
    35 90 ROSANGELA MARIA PACHECO PERBICHE LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:32:03
    36 103 TEREZINHA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS cia do corpo - 00:32:06
    37 59 KEITTY PATRINE KULKA DIAS Policia Militar - 00:32:07
    38 48 JANETE BARANOVSKI - 00:32:09
    39 33 DEBORAH ALTVATER OLIVEIRA DI LAZZARI Primas e Amigas Corredoras - 00:32:15
    40 1 ADALGIZA BONAVIGO POLLYAK Divas do Asfalto - 00:32:24
    41 102 TATIANE CARDOSO BATISTA FLORES Divas do Asfalto - 00:32:29
    42 35 DIRLENE BONFIM DIVAS DO ASFALTO - 00:32:31
    43 32 DEBORA KRAUS DOS SANTOS Divas do Aafalto - 00:32:32
    44 45 GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO - 00:32:43
    45 27 CRISTIANE MAZUROK 26º GAC - 00:33:26
    46 49 JANETE TEREZINHA RODRIGUES DOS ANJOS DOS LOBOS - 00:34:01
    47 26 CRISTIANE MACHADO BARBOSA Lobos da Serra - 00:34:19
    48 22 CARLA FERNANDA MICHALOSKI LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:34:21
    49 58 KATIA FARIA ALVAIDES - 00:34:25
    50 93 SANDRA MARA GUSE SCOS VENSKE Divas do Asfalto - 00:34:28
    51 66 LUCIANE DASSOLER POLIDORIO - 00:34:39
    52 41 FERNANDA GABRIEL WITZEL - 00:34:50
    53 16 ARACELIS CRISTIANE DE AVELAR MARCONDES Primas Amigas Corredoras - 00:34:52
    54 38 ELIANE NOVAKOSKI vrruners/ lobos da serra - 00:35:34
    55 55 JULIANA TREVISAN BARBOSA DA SILVA - 00:36:12
    56 86 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS - 00:36:16
    57 73 MARIA SALETE SOCIO GARCIA - 00:37:11
    58 6 ALINE CAMILA HORODENSKI - 00:37:21
    59 76 MEISILEINI PTASINSKI - 00:37:23
    60 42 FLAVIA ANGELA SERVAT MARTINS 26º GAC - 00:37:40
    61 36 DORIS APARECIDA MORES - 00:39:41
    62 14 ANA TÂNIA SARZI GIULIANGELIS BASSANELLO Divas do Asfalto - 00:39:42
    63 31 DEBORA FERREIRA KULTZ DIVAS DO ASFALTO - 00:39:48
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 231 VICTOR OLIVEIRA DWS NIKE - 00:17:28
    2 162 JEAN CARLOS MARIANO 26º GAC - 00:17:34
    3 201 MARCOS FERNANDO DA CRUZ - 00:17:52
    4 124 BRUNO MARCONDES DE SOUZA GUARAPUAVA - 00:17:55
    5 225 SAMUEL MIRANDA BAHLS - 00:17:58
    6 112 ALESSANDRO MARIANO 26º GAC - 00:18:14
    7 165 JOAO GIMBARSKI - 00:18:16
    8 186 JULIO CEZAR DOS SANTOS BOASKI AcorRibas - 00:18:34
    9 123 ARNOLDO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR PALMEIRINHA - 00:18:48
    10 191 LUCAS OLIVEIRA STUMER PALMEIRINHA - 00:19:07
    11 167 JOCIMAR PEREIRA 26º GAC - 00:19:20
    12 168 JOELSON DIAS DA SILVA PALMEIRINHA - 00:19:22
    13 174 JOSE CARLOS DE CAMPOS GUARAPUAVA - 00:19:32
    14 109 ADAIR NOGUEIRA Lobos da serra - 00:19:39
    15 212 OZADIR JOSÉ DE FRANÇA LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:19:57
    16 214 RAFAEL CZUY BATISTA 26º GAC - 00:20:17
    17 183 JULIANO ANTUNES LOURENÇO TSK ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 00:22:47
    18 226 SEBASTIÃO ELOY OPUSKEWICZ - 00:23:08
    19 192 LUCIAN ALISSON FARAGO UNGER - 00:23:26
    20 122 ANTONIO GUTUBIR Policia Militar - 00:23:29
    21 230 VALMIR HYKAVY PRESTES - 00:24:00
    22 211 OSNIL LINS - 00:24:04
    23 139 EDSON FELIPE DE PAULA FERMINO - 00:24:20
    24 170 JONNY EDIL BINI TSK ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - 00:24:28
    25 223 RUDINEI CERRI COPATTI - 00:25:09
    26 187 LEANDRO DE ARAUJO - 00:25:12
    27 141 ELOIR MOIZES DE FRANÇA - 00:25:14
    28 175 JOSE LUIZ SPYRA NETO - 00:25:52
    29 176 JOSE MACIEL DAS CHAGAS LOBO DA SERRA - 00:26:06
    30 110 ALCEU ALBERTO SAUSEN LOBOS DA SERRA - 00:26:08
    31 208 NIVALDO BALBINO GOMES - 00:26:11
    32 172 JORGE ZAVOROCHUKA - 00:26:15
    33 218 ROBERTO ROMAN ROSS - 00:26:22
    34 153 GUSTAVO SENDTKO BRZEZINSKI - 00:26:35
    35 217 ROBERTO DE SOUZA Lobos da Serra - 00:26:42
    36 206 NELSON VIVI - 00:26:44
    37 120 ANGELO JUNIOR RODRIGUES - 00:27:04
    38 128 CLEVERSON WINSTON DE LIZ MEDEIROS Krav Maga Run - 00:28:05
    39 161 JEAN CARLOS GEREI - 00:28:10
    40 117 AMAURI DAL POZZO - 00:28:12
    41 222 RUBENS MARCELO FARAGO UNGER - 00:28:13
    42 189 LIBERO MEZZARDI NETO TSK - 00:28:19
    43 219 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS O Bonde - 00:28:29
    44 216 RICARDO YOSHIMITSU MIYAHARA TRIADE - 00:28:31
    45 151 GIILIANO DANIEL NASCIMENTO O Bonde - 00:28:34
    46 131 DANNY JESSÉ FALKEMBACH NASCIMENTO - 00:28:35
    47 160 JANELSON DO PILAR CRUZ - 00:28:41
    48 181 JULIAN DO PILAR CRUZ 26ºGAC - 00:28:44
    49 229 VALDECIR AMARAL DOS SANTOS 26º GAC - 00:28:48
    50 198 MARCEL TORT - 00:28:58
    51 121 ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA Policia Militar - 00:29:01
    52 202 MARCOS VINICIUS BRZEZINSKI - 00:29:02
    53 221 ROGER BANHOS PERAZZOLO - 00:29:05
    54 200 MARCELO IRENO BARBY - 00:29:40
    55 193 LUCIANO DOS SANTOS ORTEGA - 00:29:58
    56 195 LUIZ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA LEMOS O Bonde - 00:30:01
    57 125 BRUNO SERGIO PORTELA - 00:30:02
    58 163 JEFERSON DE OLIVEIRA 26º GAC - 00:31:14
    59 143 EVERSON ALVES PEREIRA Policia Militar - 00:31:18
    60 148 FERNANDO JOSÉ STELLE - 00:31:26
    61 133 DECIO ANTONIO PORTO - 00:31:58
    62 129 CLIVER LUCAS SILVEIRA CAMPOS - 00:32:11
    63 177 JOSE MARIA DE CARVALHO sol nascente - 00:33:13
    64 185 JULIEN MARCEL DE LIMA WITZEL - 00:34:49
    65 188 LEANDRO DI LAZZARI Primas e Amigas Corredoras - 00:34:54
    66 140 EGON WINKLER - 00:35:07
    67 116 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:35:27

Resultados

Categoria: Teste