4ª Etapa

Francisco Beltrão

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

08/02 a 11/03

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.franciscobeltrao@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 336 SILVIA DE CARVALHO TRISTAO guaíra runners - 00:47:07
    2 328 JUCELI VERONEZI acorpato - 00:47:24
    3 321 CLAIR REGINA MEGIOLARO AVESUL - 00:49:31
    4 324 ELIANE DAVOGLIO ABAA - 00:51:54
    5 334 RENATA BARDUCO DE OLIVEIRA Acorpato Proumb - 00:52:20
    6 335 SABRINA SALMÓRIA FABRIS I9 - 00:52:38
    7 338 VANDERLEIA SALVATTI - 00:53:14
    8 330 LUCIA REGINA QUADRI KOSTRUKIEWICZ - 00:53:17
    9 329 JUCIRLEI OSELAME - 00:53:31
    10 325 EMYLIA BUCHNER SCALCO CARNEIRO - 00:53:48
    11 337 STEFANE LAYANA GAFFURI - 00:59:05
    12 327 JOSLAINE LISBOA SILVEIRA - 01:04:58
    13 320 BEATRIZ BESSON MORGAN - 01:08:10
    14 333 MARILEI RENOSTO TRENTO GEGE VERONESE PERSONAL TRAINNER - 01:11:21
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 400 MARCELO RIBEIRO Acorpato - 00:34:24
    2 424 RUDINEI PRESOTTO NUNES ACORPATO / ATLAS / ARAMART - 00:34:38
    3 381 JHONY CAIKE RAMALHO Corpo de Bombeiro - 5ºSGBI - 00:36:08
    4 390 LUIZ ALBERTO SOARES DE FREITAS - 00:37:00
    5 427 SIDINEI MARCOLINA - 00:37:49
    6 429 VALDEMIR PAUVELS CORRER TOLEDO - 00:38:40
    7 382 JOAO CLEOMAR CZERNIASKI - 00:39:31
    8 388 LUAN JOUGLAS DE MOURA - 00:39:33
    9 387 LEYLSON JOSEF CHIMILOVSKI cruzmaltina - 00:40:48
    10 433 WASHINGTON ANTONIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA - 00:41:09
    11 395 LUIZ MENDES DA SILVA acorpato - 00:42:28
    12 416 PEDRO DE MATTOS - 00:43:12
    13 401 MARCOS ANTONIO MATTE ABAA e JUSTIÇA FEDERAL - 00:44:06
    14 361 EDEVALDO JOSE ARALDI - 00:44:30
    15 378 JEAN CARLOS VEDOIS - 00:45:50
    16 366 EVANDRO ROBERTO MARCHIORO - 00:46:11
    17 346 ALTAMIR DE SOUZA ACORPATO - 00:46:18
    18 367 FABRÍCIO SARAIVA FERNANDES - 00:46:38
    19 372 GUSTAVO LUIZ BEVILAQUA - 00:46:49
    20 404 MARLON RICARDO BRAVO - 00:47:33
    21 394 LUIZ CHIMILOVSKI cruzmaltina - 00:47:34
    22 354 CIDICLEI NICHELLE individual - 00:47:45
    23 434 WELINGTON VIEIRA RODRIGUES - 00:48:02
    24 359 DIENO RAFAEL ALMEIDA BORGES - 00:48:10
    25 418 RICARDO ALEXANDRE FRANCO SIMON Manocchio Team - Assessoria - 00:48:18
    26 347 AMAURI CARVALHO PAHINS - 00:48:28
    27 373 GUSTAVO SCORSIN ARAUJO racer´s - 00:48:39
    28 402 MARCOS FELIPE NUNES DE LARA Equipe lara - 00:48:40
    29 406 NEIVOR CARLOS MARIN - 00:48:55
    30 371 GILMAR RIBEIRO DE MELLO - 00:48:57
    31 408 ODIR ZANCANARO - 00:49:11
    32 345 ADEMIR ZANDONÁ - 00:49:26
    33 386 LEOCIR RAMOS PADILHA - 00:49:37
    34 353 ANTONIO SCHINDA - 00:50:20
    35 417 RAFAEL OPENKOWSKI RAMIRES - 00:50:41
    36 356 CLEVERSON RIO BRANCO - 00:51:09
    37 425 SEBASTIAO SILVEIRA DUTRA (TIAO DO LAGO) - 00:51:16
    38 414 PAULO ROBERTO HEIMANN DA CUNHA - 00:51:17
    39 428 SONI WELTER - 00:51:38
    40 358 DIEGO LIMBERGER CLARO - 00:52:11
    41 396 MAICON JEAN MENDONÇA SCHREINER - 00:52:28
    42 426 SEZARLEI FERREIRA BUENO Academia Corpo e Saúde SLO - 00:52:32
    43 423 RONI GRASSI - 00:52:36
    44 398 MARCELO CARNEIRO - 00:52:54
    45 384 JULIANO VEIGA DOS SANTOS ABAA- - 00:52:59
    46 399 MARCELO FRANCISCO KOECHE - 00:53:16
    47 437 CLAITON ZANINI BRUSAMARELLO Free Sport - 00:53:43
    48 362 EDINILSON ANTONIO DAPPER - 00:54:35
    49 415 PAULO RODRIGO DE SOUZA CENTERBEL - 00:54:49
    50 349 ANDERSON LUIZ FERNANDES - 00:54:54
    51 430 VASMIR FRUETT PMPR - 00:54:59
    52 413 PAULO MIGUEL SCHEUER - 00:55:03
    53 360 DIOGO PRESTES DA CONCEICAO - 00:56:31
    54 409 OSVALDO RENOSTO GEGE VERONESE PERSONAL TRAINNER - 00:57:02
    55 355 CLAUDIO VERONEZE - 00:57:13
    56 405 MAURO VENDRUSCOLO DA ROCHA VENDRUSCOLO - 00:57:26
    57 407 NERI SANTOS DE VARGAS - 00:57:44
    58 351 ANTONIO MENEGATTI NETO - 00:58:00
    59 357 DANIEL ANTONIO MOTTER - 00:58:03
    60 411 PAULO FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA - 00:59:30
    61 419 ROBERTO ARAUJO ZONTA - 00:59:46
    62 432 VITOR HUGO KLEINUBING DE BRITO - 01:00:10
    63 431 VICTORINO ELCIO CASARIL - 01:01:04
    64 369 GENTIL ANTONIO DE SOUSA JUNIOR - 01:01:07
    65 420 RODRIGO CAVAZZINI CESCA - 01:04:51
    66 393 LUIZ CARLOS PEDRON - 01:06:12
    67 392 LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA MENDES - 01:07:46
    68 348 ANDERSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA - 01:08:45
    69 403 MARIO DE SOUZA MARTINS NETO - 01:09:47
    70 363 EDSON TRENTO GEGE VERONESE PERSONAL TRAINNER - 01:11:22
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 45 ELIZIANE NEIS Flor da Serra do Sul / Acorpato - 00:20:52
    2 105 REGIANE ZANOTTO - 00:22:27
    3 55 FRANCIELE AMARO - 00:25:05
    4 117 SIMONE SEGALLA DE MELO - 00:25:26
    5 127 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:25:41
    6 70 JOSEANE CIQUELERO - 00:26:10
    7 25 CELIANE DE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS - 00:27:18
    8 79 LAURA BORDIN - 00:27:45
    9 110 SANIA BRESSAN - 00:27:49
    10 107 RITA MARIA LORENZZI BUENO Academia Corpo e Saúde SLO - 00:27:53
    11 15 ANGELA TIECHER KLOSINSKI - 00:27:59
    12 26 CINTIA REGINA MENON DE ARAUJO - 00:28:03
    13 87 MARCIA DA SILVA CAPRA CORREDORES DA MADRUGADA - 00:28:03
    14 109 SANDRA TREVIZAN BEAL - 00:28:04
    15 56 FRANCIELE DOS SANTOS MARTINS - 00:28:05
    16 1 ADRIANA CARBONAR - 00:28:08
    17 88 MARIA DE SOUZA MOURA - 00:28:13
    18 27 CLAUDIA SILVEIRA FURLAN - 00:28:22
    19 41 ELIANE MELO KRONE - 00:28:23
    20 112 SIBELI BORGES - 00:28:33
    21 122 TATIANE BORTOLINI DE AZEREDO - 00:28:50
    22 32 DARLISE DE BARBA - 00:28:57
    23 31 DANIELA STIEVEN ZBORALSKI - 00:29:09
    24 121 TANIA MARA BELUSSO NICHELLE - 00:29:20
    25 106 RENATA BATISTELLO Proumb - 00:29:24
    26 63 ILIANE FATIMA TAVARES SALVI Acorpato - 00:29:34
    27 65 IVANIA DE SOUSA ACORPATO - 00:29:35
    28 54 FLORENCE MATIAS - 00:29:42
    29 13 ANDREIA GALVAN - 00:29:43
    30 76 KATIANE ZANIN Academia I9 - 00:29:46
    31 75 JULIANE ALVES DE SOUZA - 00:30:07
    32 11 ANA PAULA ROTH - 00:30:07
    33 16 ANGELITE CRISTIANE DE CAMARGO - 00:30:19
    34 2 ADRIANA GODOY RIBEIRO Acorpato - 00:30:20
    35 89 MARIA FERNANDA MARINELLI SALVADORI BELENTANI Academia Inove - 00:30:45
    36 57 FRANCIELI FRIES - 00:30:51
    37 120 TAMARA DE ABREU ALMEIDA - 00:31:07
    38 24 CAROLINE SALMORIA CASARIL i9 - 00:31:13
    39 34 EDINEIA CRISTIANE PADILHA - 00:31:31
    40 38 ELAINE FAVERO MANAS - 00:31:51
    41 125 VALQUIRIA KULIG VIEIRA - 00:31:59
    42 115 SILVIA SKAETTA NUNES - 00:32:04
    43 18 ANNE RUPPEL - 00:32:12
    44 44 ELIZIANE TORRES MATTE ABAA e JUSTIÇA FEDERAL - 00:32:25
    45 81 LILIANE GRUHN - 00:32:26
    46 71 JOSIANE GODOY RIBEIRO - 00:32:29
    47 69 JORACI WESTPHAL - 00:32:31
    48 9 ANA CAROLINA VICCARI - 00:32:38
    49 28 CRISTIANE DA ROSA - 00:32:44
    50 111 SHEILA PATRICIA D'AGOSTINI NEVES - 00:32:45
    51 19 BELIZA ELIS DE OLIVEIRA KUNZ - 00:32:50
    52 21 CAMILA NASCIMENTO GIONGO - 00:32:57
    53 97 MICHELI JARDIM - 00:33:04
    54 49 FABIANA ALEXANDRA SGANZERLA - 00:33:15
    55 7 ALINE MARIELI JOCHEM BIEZUS - 00:33:16
    56 17 ANNA GABRIELLA ROSO - 00:33:29
    57 12 ANDREIA DA SILVA LIMA - 00:33:43
    58 102 NEUSA APARECIDA DE LARA SCHEUER - 00:35:18
    59 96 MICHELE DI DOMENICO - 00:35:30
    60 62 HELOISA BORTOT - 00:35:37
    61 39 ELIANA FAVERO - 00:35:40
    62 23 CARLA ELIS ZANATTA - 00:35:45
    63 29 CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA LARA SALMORIA - 00:35:54
    64 36 ELAINE CRISTINA CHIOQUETA - 00:35:56
    65 40 ELIANE GIOCONDA PARIS CARDOSO DA SILVA - 00:36:12
    66 66 JANAINA DAMASCO UMBELINO - 00:36:23
    67 73 JOSIANI CARNEIRO PEREIRA Acorpato - 00:37:01
    68 58 FRANCIMARA LEODORO LUCCHESI - 00:37:46
    69 77 KELLY CRISTIAN DALLA VECHIA - 00:39:08
    70 61 GIULLIANA BESSON MORGAN - 00:39:09
    71 10 ANA LUIZA TROMBETTA - 00:39:15
    72 33 DEBORA C. FELISBERTO - 00:39:24
    73 123 TEREZINHA BERNARDI GUARIENTI - 00:42:24
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 192 EVANDRO GOMES DE LIMA ABAA - 00:16:23
    2 289 ROBSON ROBERTO RAMOS ABAA - 00:16:36
    3 230 JOHN CLEITON LISBOA acorpato fogoes petrycoski - 00:16:51
    4 157 ANDRESON BEZERRA PINHEIRO - 00:17:29
    5 263 MARCIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA IGAST CORRER TOLEDO - 00:17:32
    6 286 REINALDO MARCELINO ALVES - 00:17:56
    7 271 MURILO FIORI DOS REIS - 00:18:06
    8 175 CLEMERSON NEIS Flor da Serra do Sul / Acorpato - 00:18:15
    9 202 GÉVERSON BURATO Correr Toledo - 00:18:53
    10 223 JEFFERSON CLEITON PIVA DA SILVA - 00:19:01
    11 238 JULIANO BERNARDI ACORPATO - 00:19:08
    12 183 DONLAI CEZAR MATIELO Acorpato - 00:19:30
    13 268 MERQUIOR FERREIRA DA SILVA - 00:19:49
    14 151 ALVARO MOISES CORREDORES DA MADRUGADA - 00:20:11
    15 199 FERNANDO RUARO - 00:20:46
    16 204 GILMAR DE MOURA - 00:21:04
    17 278 PATRICK SANTOS DA SILVEIRA - 00:21:31
    18 235 JOSE CARLOS BARBOZA ACORPATO - 00:21:49
    19 206 GIOVANNI FELIPE SGANZERLA - 00:21:55
    20 213 HEROS TARGANSKI - 00:22:01
    21 207 GLADISTONE DE MEROS - 00:22:16
    22 184 DOUGLAS CEZAR TESSARO Douglas Tessaro Personal/Acorpato - 00:22:30
    23 284 RAFAEL LONGO Douglas Tessaro Personal - 00:22:39
    24 277 OTAVIO MARCELO RECH Douglas Tessaro Personal - 00:22:45
    25 285 REGIS WAGNER FONTANA - 00:22:51
    26 191 ERIS ALVES GUEDES RIBEIRO - 00:22:52
    27 152 ANDERSON LUIZ MICHELS - 00:22:55
    28 188 EDUARDO FELIPE MACEDO - 00:22:57
    29 237 JOSMAR CORREIA ACORPATO - 00:23:04
    30 137 ADAO CORREA - 00:23:05
    31 252 LUIZ ARMANDO ABILHOA - 00:23:09
    32 194 FABIO ANDREOLLI - 00:23:11
    33 158 ANGELO ROBERTO RONQUI HEMANN - 00:23:17
    34 143 ALCIONE JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA - 00:23:21
    35 169 BRUNO ALBERTO SAGGIN Saggin/Fantinel - 00:23:35
    36 163 ARY MARCONDES ARAUJO NETO - 00:23:38
    37 195 FABIO WILLIAN NASCIMENTO - 00:24:14
    38 297 RUBEN STRASSER BRANDÃO - 00:24:17
    39 281 PAULO SILVA DOS SANTOS - 00:24:19
    40 185 EDAIR FRANCISCO KLOSINSKI - 00:24:26
    41 176 CLEVERSON BALSANELLO - 00:24:31
    42 255 LUIZ FURLAN - 00:24:33
    43 160 ANTONIO MARCOS LECHESKI DE OLIVEIRA acorpato - 00:24:36
    44 217 IVAN GIOVANI BARBIERI SALVATI Corredores da Madrugada - 00:24:40
    45 233 JORGE ALTAIR GROHS - 00:24:49
    46 155 ANDRE LUIZ COMUNELO - 00:24:51
    47 291 RODRIGO COUTO FRIOZI - 00:25:09
    48 273 NELSON FIORI GOMES DA SILVA - 00:25:11
    49 186 EDSON MARCOS MAURÍCIO ADAPAR - 00:25:14
    50 296 RONALDO LUCHI - 00:25:17
    51 181 DIEGO FRANCISCO CARNEIRO - 00:25:18
    52 262 MARCIO GILBERTO DE MELO - 00:25:21
    53 292 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS HUNHOFF - 00:25:24
    54 309 VILSON SAUSEN DE OLIVEIRA - 00:25:32
    55 168 BONIFÁCIO GLOVASKI - 00:25:37
    56 232 JONATHAN SANTOS DA SILVEIRA - 00:25:59
    57 251 LUCAS ANDRE MULLER - 00:26:05
    58 275 ODAIR GODINHO - 00:26:07
    59 215 INAJAR CARLOTTO - 00:26:13
    60 218 IZAMIR PINZON - 00:26:35
    61 211 HENRIQUE AFFONSO STEIN - 00:26:38
    62 182 DIEGO LUIZ PORTELA FONTANA Tranquilo e Favorável - 00:26:42
    63 179 CRISTIANO RICARDO ZANIN Zanin - 00:26:46
    64 316 RODRIGO DA ROCHA COLOMBARI ABAA - 00:26:52
    65 305 VANDERSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS - 00:26:57
    66 203 GILMAR BARP - 00:27:02
    67 226 JOAO MANOEL ARNT GONCALVES - 00:27:07
    68 293 RODRIGO SORANSO MYSELF - 00:27:21
    69 250 LINDOMAR MELOTO DOS SANTOS - 00:27:40
    70 256 MACIÉO CATANEO Tranquilo e Favorável - 00:27:44
    71 198 FELIPE BOSIO - 00:27:47
    72 139 ADILSON CARLOS DA ROCHA - 00:27:51
    73 294 ROGÉRIO ZBORALSKI - 00:27:55
    74 141 AGEU HARLOH - 00:27:58
    75 214 IDAIR EDSON MARCELLO - 00:28:01
    76 224 JOACIR ANTONIO TONIAL ACORPATO - 00:28:12
    77 310 VINICIUS FRANCA GOMES Free Sport - 00:28:15
    78 272 NELSON DE PARIS JUNIOR - 00:28:31
    79 193 EVERTON FRANCA GOMES Free Sport - 00:28:37
    80 239 JULIO CESAR FANTINEL Saggin/Fantinel - 00:28:40
    81 227 JOAO MARCEL DE AZEREDO - 00:28:51
    82 170 BRUNO FIORI GOMES DA SILVA - 00:29:07
    83 159 ANTONIO INCOTT JUNIOR - 00:29:28
    84 287 RICARDO CABRAL LIBERLATO Move - 00:29:47
    85 247 LEANDRO FREITAS TONIAL ACORPATO - 00:30:14
    86 308 VILMO DALBOSCO - 00:30:17
    87 261 MARCIO GONCALVES MACEDO - 00:30:29
    88 231 JONAS CASTRO FILHO - 00:30:34
    89 220 JAILSON RISSI - 00:30:50
    90 161 ARTEMIO JURACI CARDOSO DA SILVA - 00:30:53
    91 304 VANDERSON CLEISON BARROS DA SILVA - 00:31:06
    92 149 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:32:01
    93 257 MAGNUS DE SOUSA - 00:32:14
    94 174 CLAUDIO KESSLER - 00:33:09
    95 146 ALEXANDRE MAGNO AUGUSTO MOREIRA - 00:34:22
    96 210 GUILHERME DE CARLI Free Sport - 00:34:59
    97 245 LAERCIO RAMOS ANTUNES - 00:35:02
    98 187 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS NINOW - 00:37:16
    99 240 JULIO CESAR LUCCHESI - 00:37:45
    100 244 KELVIN THAIUAN VIGINESKI - 00:39:18
    101 313 YURI BLASIUS DOS SANTOS - 00:39:22
    102 200 GABRIEL ANDRE STONA ROSIN - 00:39:23
    103 280 PAULO RICARDO FREISLEBEN - 00:39:25

Resultados

Categoria: Teste