2ª Etapa

Foz do Iguaçu

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h30

Período de Inscrição

18/01 a 19/02

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.fozdoiguacu@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 999 VALDEMIR GRIPA - 00:43:01
    2 1000 VALERIANO SILVEIRO DA SILVA NETO - 00:45:07
  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 511 ELIANE INES WERLANG MAROSTICA Correcaminos del Este - 00:44:00
    2 609 SILVIA DE CARVALHO TRISTAO - 00:44:44
    3 618 VANESA RAVANHANE ACORREFOZ - 00:46:11
    4 596 PATRICIA ZANCHETT SCHEK - 00:46:15
    5 581 MIRNA CARMINA GARCIA GAMARRA NEUBERGER Iguassu Runners - 00:47:26
    6 620 VERÓNICA MEZA Correcaminos del Este - 00:48:04
    7 506 EDINEIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES academia agitacao - 00:48:16
    8 611 SONIA DIONISIA ROJAS VILLALBA Correcaminos del Este - 00:48:41
    9 491 CLAIR REGINA MEGIOLARO DOIS VIZINHOS - 00:49:41
    10 524 FABIANA UNGARETI ROMANATO ROLOFF Acorpato - 00:50:20
    11 533 GISELI MARIA MOSCHEN - 00:51:03
    12 579 MERYELEN SUZANA NUNES ALVES - 00:52:07
    13 591 NORMA BEATRIZ CASTELLANI CORRECAMINOS - 00:52:37
    14 522 ERICA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA TRANSLI - 00:52:43
    15 588 NEIVA FRANCISCA DA COSTA GRZYBOVSKI ACORREFOZ - 00:52:51
    16 531 FRANCIELLY DE ALENCAR - 00:53:07
    17 567 MARIA INEIDE NASCIMENTO MONTEZOL - 00:53:31
    18 503 DEISE MARIA BECKER ACORREFOZ - 00:53:50
    19 502 DEBORA JULIANE PAETZOLD WEIZENMANN CorreMissal - 00:54:01
    20 587 NANCY MABEL RAMIREZ VERDUN Correcaminos del Este - 00:54:32
    21 583 MONICA PUERARI KLANN - 00:54:47
    22 604 SANDRA TOAZZA Street Run - 00:55:01
    23 493 CLAUDIA MARIA SERINO LACERDA MUNIZ - 00:55:06
    24 528 FRANCEANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS HOTEL ISMORIS - 00:55:07
    25 515 ELISETE CARDIAS ZIMPEL ACORREFOZ - 00:55:09
    26 566 MARIA DE JESUS SIQUEIRA Acorrefoz - 00:55:39
    27 636 ADRIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA ACORREFOZ - 00:55:56
    28 557 LAURA MARIA BERGOTTINI AcorrHer - 00:56:27
    29 573 MARIANA BELLO VOIGT - 00:56:45
    30 513 ELIANE MAGDA DA SILVA - 00:56:53
    31 512 ELIANE KREUTZ ROSA CorreMissal - 00:56:59
    32 619 VANILDA MARTA DA CRUZ AVELAR - 00:57:00
    33 507 EDNA MIYOSHI DE SOUSA - 00:57:18
    34 560 LIZ PEREZ Correcaminos del Este - 00:57:22
    35 547 KARINA HATAKEYAMA MARTINS - 00:57:48
    36 605 SARA DAIANE WICHOSCKI Accorrer - 00:57:57
    37 563 MARCELLE CRISTINA MORALES CARDOSO Frontur running - 00:58:24
    38 540 JOSANE L. DUARTE TERRA TRANSLI - 00:58:52
    39 551 KLEYNIA DOLINSKI - 00:59:17
    40 613 TANIA REGINA DIGSASZ Trifoz - 00:59:29
    41 486 CARLA NUNES DA SILVA Corpo e Saude - 00:59:39
    42 477 ANA CAROLINE ANTUNES CascavelRun - 00:59:58
    43 594 PATRICIA FREITAG ANTUNES Pegasus - 01:00:00
    44 532 GENILDA CANDIDO DA SILVA - 01:00:10
    45 525 FABIULA GOMES Agitacorr - 01:00:16
    46 521 EMILI CRISTINE BRAGA GRASSI - 01:00:44
    47 561 LUANA LETICIA TURMINA - 01:00:47
    48 554 LARISSA GHELLERE - 01:00:57
    49 473 ALINE CARNEIRO NEME Street Run - 01:01:29
    50 545 JUSSARA CAMARGO RAHAL - 01:01:33
    51 492 CLAUDIA FERNANDA BRANCHI TADIOTTO - 01:01:34
    52 607 SHERON GROTTI VIEIRA - 01:01:36
    53 616 TATYANE P. MARIN Agitacorr - 01:01:48
    54 475 ALINE ZILLI DE CARVALHO acorrefoz - 01:01:52
    55 516 ELISIANE ALVES - 01:01:57
    56 601 RICCIELA PERONDI DE SOUSA - 01:02:20
    57 485 CARLA ELIZABETH BECKER SIMCH - 01:02:20
    58 585 MYRIAN LORENA OBERLADSTATTER Correcaminos del Este - 01:02:47
    59 624 ZULMA OCAMPOS Correcaminos - 01:02:54
    60 489 CHERLA ADRIANA MASSARO - 01:03:00
    61 610 SOILA PHILIPPSEN Street Run - 01:03:40
    62 556 LAURA ARNT SILVA - 01:03:57
    63 519 ERIC KAZUYOSHI YAMAMOTO Street Run - 01:04:08
    64 593 PATRICIA DE COSTA - 01:04:10
    65 606 SELECINA MARIA DA SILVA FERREIRA - 01:04:14
    66 622 ZELIR MARQUES BLUM TRANSLI - 01:04:16
    67 537 ILZA MARA NICHESKI GIORDANI DIFAL - 01:04:22
    68 562 LUANA LUIZA AMARAL APONTE DIFAL - 01:04:29
    69 471 ALEJANDRA FRANCO ARAUJO AcorrHer - 01:05:08
    70 571 MARIA NOELIA AGUERO AcorrHer - 01:05:38
    71 586 CLOVIS FARIAS DE MORAES DOS SANTOS - 01:05:59
    72 527 FLAVIA DUARTE ALVES DE QUADROS - 01:06:16
    73 572 MARIA PIGOZZO PAUVELS - 01:06:39
    74 518 ELIZANDRA INES LUNKES - 01:06:42
    75 555 LARISSA VIVIANE SCARABELOT RODRIGUEZ - 01:06:48
    76 565 MARCIA PALHARINI PESSINI - 01:06:50
    77 534 GISELY DE ALMEIDA LIMA DALL OGLIO Street Run - 01:07:23
    78 612 SUELLEN CRISTINA DE SOUZA - 01:07:24
    79 621 VIVIANE RITA CAGLIARI FARIAS - 01:07:24
    80 575 MARILENE DE QUADROS Agitacorr - 01:07:37
    81 510 ELIANE ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA SILVA - 01:07:43
    82 589 NEIVA MARIA PIRES ACORREFOZ - 01:07:49
    83 529 FRANCIANE CANDIDO ALVES ATLETHICA - 01:08:19
    84 576 MARILZA ROMAGNA VALIM - 01:08:35
    85 542 JOSIANE JUNG SILVA - 01:09:16
    86 544 JULIANA JUNG MARQUES - 01:09:16
    87 484 CARLA BIBIANO DOS SANTOS - 01:09:25
    88 598 PRISCYLLA ANGELICA PEREIRA CACERES RODRIGUEZ - 01:09:47
    89 603 ROSEMARI DE QUADROS GOMES DA SILVA - 01:10:15
    90 478 ANA CLARA AGUERO AcorrHer - 01:10:19
    91 536 HELENA BARROS SANTANA - 01:10:19
    92 481 ANTONIA BEATRIZ OCAMPOS ALARCON Correcaminos - 01:10:29
    93 580 MICHELE GAMA GONZALEZ KLAUS - 01:10:32
    94 582 MIRTA OCAMPOS Correcaminos - 01:10:33
    95 584 MYLENE BACHEGA GOMES GERON - 01:10:33
    96 617 URSULINA VILLAR LIBANO - 01:10:44
    97 602 RIMONA TAHTAH - 01:11:17
    98 570 MARIA MARLENE RITTER - 01:13:19
    99 480 ANA PAULA SENEM - 01:13:37
    100 523 FABIANA ARFELLI MARTINI - 01:14:36
    101 546 JUSTINA MONTANIA CARDOSO INSTELPA - 01:14:40
    102 497 DAIANA SMANIOTTO - 01:16:10
    103 487 CARLA RAQUIELE SCHMITT RODRIGUES - 01:16:14
    104 482 BETTY ALONZO Correcaminos del Este - 01:16:44
    105 509 ELECIR APARECIDA DIEL - 01:17:07
    106 600 RENATA DE BIASI RIBEIRO TUFAILE - 01:18:02
    107 559 LISSONIA IRIA PAUVELS - 01:18:34
    108 495 CRISTIANE KELY FERREIRA DO COUTO MARTINS Coiotes - 01:18:34
    109 564 MARCIA CAMILA PANCIER - 01:18:41
    110 496 CRISTINA JUNKO KOHIYAMA KANEKO - 01:18:42
    111 599 RENATA BEATRIZ GALLAZTEGUI PEREIRA - 01:19:05
    112 514 ELIETE ROAS DE LIMA MATIELLO - 01:21:56
    113 517 ELISSANDRA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA - 01:25:25
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 818 JOHN CLEITON LISBOA acorpato fogoes petrycoski - 00:33:48
    2 907 NILMAR OLIMPIO DOS SANTOS neo runners - 00:34:43
    3 929 RAUL VICENTE BENITEZ Olímpico Athletic Club - 00:35:04
    4 972 URIWAGNER FONESI DE OLIVEIRA - 00:35:12
    5 863 LUIZ ALBERTO SOARES DE FREITAS Acorpato - 00:35:33
    6 977 VALDEMIR PAUVELS - 00:37:09
    7 890 MATIAS MOREIRA equipo de valdir carmargo - 00:37:40
    8 631 ADEMIR SOUZA SANTOS - 00:38:02
    9 902 MOISES HERMES DOS SANTOS - 00:38:11
    10 751 EMERSON HILARIO FERREIRA acorrefoz - 00:38:47
    11 662 ANDRÉ LUIZ DA SILVA - 00:39:09
    12 628 ADEMIR JOSE RHODEN Accorrer - 00:39:10
    13 823 JORGE ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE BORNE DE MELO ACORREFOZ - 00:39:21
    14 855 LUCAS MARTINS Acorrefoz - 00:39:51
    15 781 GIOVANI BUENO RAFAGNIN TRIFOZ - 00:40:04
    16 671 ANGELO ANTONIO BIASSU - 00:40:21
    17 938 RODOLFO MARTIARENA Montecarlo team - 00:40:41
    18 836 JOSEVAL DA COSTA SANTANA ACORREFOZ - 00:41:00
    19 642 ALDO ELIGIO DUARTE ORTIGOZA Correcaminos - 00:41:03
    20 825 JOSE ARMANDO FRANCISCO ACORREFOZ - 00:41:24
    21 927 RAMON NOLBERTO LOPEZ Olímpico Athletic Club - 00:42:20
    22 784 HECTOR LUIS VALLEJOS Correcaminos - 00:42:25
    23 698 CELSO DE SOUZA PACHECO - 00:42:26
    24 763 FABIO ROBERTO GOMES FERREIRA - 00:42:26
    25 779 GILNEI DELMAR EBERT ACORREFOZ - 00:42:47
    26 745 EDVALDO DOS SANTOS ACORREFOZ - 00:43:10
    27 979 VALERIO PAULO KALICHEWSKI - 00:43:18
    28 947 RUDI EDUARDO PAETZOLD ACORREFOZ - 00:43:32
    29 785 HELIO PETRONILIO DE PAULA - 00:43:39
    30 735 EDGAR ESKIVISKI - 00:44:00
    31 656 AMERICO WANDSCHEER ACORREFOZ - 00:44:01
    32 771 FRIEDRICH WOLFRAM SCHILLER vulsan - 00:44:15
    33 635 ADILTON SENA SANTANA ACORREFOZ - 00:44:17
    34 918 PERICLES BRUNING - 00:44:27
    35 920 RAFAEL LASKA DOMINGUES Trifoz - 00:44:42
    36 625 ADALTO FERREIRA DE ASSIS Itaipu Binacional - 00:45:22
    37 760 EZEQUIEL DA SILVA MENDES Lexsom Informática - 00:45:24
    38 684 BERNARDO PEREIRA SANTOS - 00:45:27
    39 915 PAULO SOARES DOS SANTOS 14º bpm - 00:45:36
    40 799 JEAN CARLO DUARTE AUGUSTO - 00:45:38
    41 975 VALDECIR BUENO FARIAS - 00:45:49
    42 678 ARIEL PATRONELLI Correcaminos Del Este - 00:45:53
    43 794 JAIR MEURER DE OLIVEIRA ACORREFOZ - 00:46:06
    44 909 OSCAR MIGUEL DE MARIA - 00:46:15
    45 911 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA INSTELPA - 00:46:17
    46 854 LUCAS IRALA WELTER LUCAS RACING - 00:46:19
    47 789 IRINEU MORGENSTERN Acorrefoz - 00:46:25
    48 792 IVAN CARLOS DALL AGNESE AcorreFoz - 00:46:28
    49 734 DOUGLAS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - 00:46:29
    50 852 LUCAS ARIAN DA COSTA BAREIRO - 00:46:41
    51 980 VALTAIR MENGUE ACORREFOZ - 00:46:48
    52 790 IRNO DUPONT Acorrefoz - 00:46:49
    53 930 RHIEVERSON LUIZ S SANTOS neo saude - 00:47:02
    54 990 WILLY DOLINSKI - 00:47:33
    55 842 KEVIN COSTA GABRIEL - 00:47:36
    56 948 SALAH IBRAHIM AL ZEIN - 00:47:37
    57 733 DOUGLAS OSVALDO WRASSE WRASSE - 00:47:46
    58 677 ANTONIO MAURO GRZYBOVSKI ACORREFOZ - 00:48:01
    59 691 CARLOS AUGUSTO SCHMIDT Tri Foz - 00:48:31
    60 652 ALI HIJAZI AHMAD - 00:48:38
    61 665 ANDRE LUIZ WATANABE ITAIPU - 00:48:47
    62 775 GERALDO FRANCISCO FILHO Acorrefozzzzzzz - 00:48:57
    63 847 LIBERATO JUNIOR NUNES ALVES - 00:49:19
    64 765 FABRICIO DARIM - 00:49:23
    65 672 ANIBAL FRANCO Correcaminos del Este - 00:49:35
    66 696 CARLOS WUTZKE - 00:50:01
    67 673 JOELSO VIEIRA MULER acorrefoz - 00:50:09
    68 960 TARCISIO JOSE SCHMIDT acorrefoz - 00:50:10
    69 871 MARCEL GRASSI - 00:50:13
    70 953 SERGIO RICARDO DE MOURA CALCA Família Calça - 00:50:16
    71 705 CLAUDIONEI CARDOSO INSTELPA - 00:50:21
    72 924 RAFAEL RODRIGUES DOLZAN - 00:50:21
    73 822 JONES CAMPELO - 00:50:30
    74 786 HUSSEIN FAHS - 00:50:31
    75 901 MOHAMAD ALI MUHIEDDINE - 00:50:31
    76 901 MOHAMAD ALI MUHIEDDINE - 00:50:31
    77 727 DIEGO FALKENBERG - 00:50:44
    78 629 ADEMIR JOSE SCODRO Clube Ingá de Corrida - 00:50:54
    79 934 RICARDO MARTINS PEREIRA Transli - 00:51:02
    80 674 ANTONIO DA SILVA - 00:51:07
    81 749 ELOIR GUETTEN DA BOAVENTURA Academia Corpo e Saúde - 00:51:11
    82 756 EVANDO APARECIDO ANTUNES - 00:51:21
    83 824 JOSE ADEMIR FERREIRA LUIZ Acorrefoz - 00:51:21
    84 898 MIKAEL HART Purple Wings - 00:51:24
    85 864 LUIZ AMELIO BULGARELLI - 00:51:27
    86 796 JAVIER AYALA Correcaminos del Este - 00:51:38
    87 754 ERNO OSVALDO WRASSE WRASSE - 00:51:39
    88 676 ANTONIO LUIZ RIBEIRO ACCORRER CASCAVEL - 00:51:39
    89 766 FELIPE VIEIRA BAUMGARTNER - 00:51:42
    90 747 ELI ANTONIO TODESCHINI nao - 00:51:59
    91 707 CLAYTON BERTIN DE LIMA - 00:51:59
    92 856 LUCIANO DALLA VECCHIA ACORREFOZ - 00:52:11
    93 787 IBRAIN TEIXEIRA SAID JUNIOR Policia Militar - 00:52:19
    94 888 MARCOS HENRIQUE GERON - 00:52:26
    95 821 JONATHAN M. P. DE OLIVEIRA - 00:52:27
    96 919 RAFAEL GARCIA NETO - 00:52:31
    97 965 THIAGO FERNANDO ALVES - 00:52:34
    98 917 PEDRO GONZALEZ Correcaminos del Este - 00:52:40
    99 708 CLEDIO ANTONIO SGANDERLA Guaíra Runners - 00:52:45
    100 857 LUCIANO DO AMARAL MARTINS Itaipu - 00:52:55
    101 716 DANIEL FELIX DE OLIVEIRA - 00:52:56
    102 963 THIAGO DA SILVA ARAUJO - 00:52:59
    103 725 DERLIS RENE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - 00:53:07
    104 850 LORIVAL FRANCISCO ALVES - 00:53:12
    105 974 VALDECI DA SILVA FERMINO VITAL BRASIL/SUPERAMA - 00:53:14
    106 772 GABRIEL AGUERO CREMONESE AcorrHer - 00:53:14
    107 720 DAVID JONATHAN GONZALEZ BARBOZA Correcaminos del Este - 00:53:14
    108 797 JAVIER MOLAS LOPEZ MOREIRA CORRECAMINOS - 00:53:22
    109 872 MARCELO ALEJANDRO PEDROZA Correcaminos del Este - 00:53:42
    110 683 ARY DINIZ - 00:53:44
    111 879 MARCELO LIMA DE LEITE - 00:53:45
    112 692 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA TITON - 00:53:50
    113 778 GILMAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA - 00:53:52
    114 889 MARLON CASSIO BROL - 00:54:01
    115 866 LUIZ CARLOS MARIANO DA SILVA Policia Militar - 00:54:01
    116 759 EWERTON DUARTE LAZZERIS HOTEL ISMORIS - 00:54:03
    117 835 JOSE ZARATE ACORREFOZ - 00:54:05
    118 764 FABIO SIMAN - 00:54:09
    119 905 NELSON DARIO LEGUIZAMON ROMERO correcaminos - 00:54:14
    120 719 DANILO DALCOMUNE SILVA Trifoz - Duroc - Aquafoz - 00:54:28
    121 858 LUCIANO MARCOS FERREIRA DIFAL - 00:54:33
    122 952 SERGIO CARDOZO - 00:54:33
    123 817 JOELSO VIEIRA MULER frontur - 00:54:37
    124 752 ERLI MILANI - 00:54:42
    125 841 KARLO ALESSANDRO PERES Acorrer Cascavel - 00:54:43
    126 860 LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA VILAR GOMES - 00:54:46
    127 954 SILVIO ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUE - 00:54:47
    128 936 ROBERTO CARLOS BACKES CORREMISSAL - 00:55:00
    129 632 ADILSO ANTONIO WETTERMANN Agitacorr - 00:55:04
    130 932 RICARDO BAROFALDI DA SILVA Calce Pague - 00:55:05
    131 815 JOEL DAVID AMARILLA RIVEROS Correcaminos del Este - 00:55:36
    132 837 JOSIEL MARQUES DE AMORIM AGUIA RUN - 00:55:36
    133 742 EDUARDO MARTINS DE ARAUJO - 00:55:37
    134 991 WILSON ARTEMIO PRIETO GOMEZ - 00:55:40
    135 746 EDVANDRO CESAR CHROMINSKI Embalagens Paraná/Acorrefoz - 00:55:48
    136 806 JOAO PAULO PERIN POTRICK acorrefoz - 00:55:49
    137 846 LEONEL SALVADOR NUNES ALVES - 00:55:52
    138 833 JOSÉ ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA - 00:56:00
    139 809 JOAO VILSON LIMBERGER - 00:56:10
    140 981 VICENTE RUIZ ROMÁN Correcaminos del Este - 00:56:41
    141 968 TIAGO LEAL MANGRICH - 00:56:43
    142 845 LEANDRO MARCOS WEIZENMANN CorreMissal - 00:56:44
    143 755 EROTILDES GOMES MORENO ACORREFOZ - 00:56:49
    144 886 MARCOS ANTONIO TOSCAN JR SOTRATOR - 00:56:53
    145 762 FÁBIO DE SOUZA TÁVORA - 00:56:58
    146 966 THIAGO JOSE DOMARESKI SOTRATOR - 00:57:05
    147 626 ADEMAR LUIZ LENZI - 00:57:12
    148 992 YU SHEN SHIEN - 00:57:18
    149 940 RODRIGO GOMES DE SOUSA - 00:57:25
    150 795 JANN CLAUDE MOUSQUER Full Stack Overkill - 00:57:37
    151 967 THIAGO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA Full Stack Overkill - 00:57:38
    152 712 CRYSTHIAN ADOLFO ORUE ORTIZ Correcaminos del Este - 00:58:07
    153 881 MARCIANO BOGADO correcaminos - 00:58:44
    154 942 ROGERIO NISHIMORI EFFICIENT - 00:58:58
    155 875 MARCELO DE CARVALHO TAVARES - 00:59:01
    156 782 GUILLERMO CARLOS LOMBARDI ACORREFOZ - 00:59:01
    157 744 EDUARDO RIVAS Correcaminos del Este - 00:59:23
    158 893 MAURO ANDRADES DA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:59:24
    159 939 RODRIGO BAPTISTA agitacorr - 00:59:27
    160 830 JOSE INACIO DE OLIVEIRA - 00:59:36
    161 682 ARTUR GUSTAVO RIAL - 00:59:46
    162 843 KLAYTON JOSÉ FIRMIANO Teyus - 00:59:58
    163 666 ANDRE MAICO ANTUNES Pegasus - 00:59:59
    164 695 CARLOS MASSAMI KANEKO - 01:00:05
    165 971 ULISSES PERIN CIOCCIA - 01:00:10
    166 986 WALTER HITOSSI NABEYAMA ITAIPU - 01:00:23
    167 753 ERNESTO BRITEZ LOPEZ - 01:00:40
    168 987 WANDERLEI DIAS - 01:00:41
    169 945 RONALDO VAENA - 01:00:43
    170 859 LUIS ARIEL BOGADO SANTACRUZ correcaminos - 01:01:29
    171 819 JOILSON DE FARIAS - 01:01:33
    172 941 ROGERIO F. TERRA TRANSLI - 01:01:36
    173 904 NATHAN COSTA DIAS - 01:01:37
    174 667 ANDRÉ SEKUNDA GALLINA Acorrefoz - 01:01:58
    175 767 FLAVIO AUGUSTO MARCZAK - 01:02:20
    176 848 LINDOMAR SCARPARI PRESA JUNIOR - 01:03:01
    177 694 CARLOS MARIANO DE ALMEIDA Global Fisio - 01:03:29
    178 880 MARCELO MODESTO DA SILVA PANORUNNERS - 01:03:58
    179 681 ARTUR DA SILVA CARRIJO - 01:04:02
    180 878 MARCELO LEANDRO BALDUINO - 01:04:04
    181 982 VOLNEI MOZEL VITORINO - 01:04:48
    182 827 JOSE EDIS DO NASCIMENTO - 01:05:08
    183 724 DENER PAULO MARTINI - 01:06:48
    184 757 EVANDO CARLOS PESSINI - 01:06:50
    185 916 PEDRO DA SILVA BARBOSA ACORREFOZ - 01:06:51
    186 867 LUIZ PAULO BEDIN itaipu - 01:06:58
    187 641 ALCEU NOVELLI FILHO ACORREFOZ - 01:07:48
    188 873 MARCELO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES - 01:07:55
    189 829 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 01:08:07
    190 993 ZALMIR SILVINO CUBAS - 01:08:11
    191 803 JOAO CEZAR VARELLA Transli - 01:09:11
    192 862 LUIZ ALBERTO CACERES PEREIRA - 01:09:46
    193 701 CHARLES CHAYFORD FOSTER NETO Acorrefoz - 01:09:52
    194 739 EDISON GOMES DA SILVA - 01:10:15
    195 897 MIGUEL ROQUE DE BASTIANI - 01:10:19
    196 861 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA RIO BRANCO - 01:15:35
    197 870 MANSUR MOHAMED MEHANNA - 01:15:49
    198 853 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS Equipe Vital - 01:18:36
    199 655 AMAURI DE VARGAS - 01:18:41
    200 962 THIAGO CAPOANI MEINE - 01:22:18
  • 5 km Cadeirante Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 468 GELSON VALLIM GELSON E DANIEL - 00:27:14
    2 467 DANIEL VIANNA GELSON E DANIEL - 00:36:05
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 85 ELIZIANE NEIS Flor da Serra do Sul - Pr - 00:20:01
    2 220 SUELLEN BOSSE YOSHITOME Acorpato - 00:20:22
    3 211 SHIRLEI VIEIRA APARECIDA MALIKOSKI ACORREFOZ - 00:20:51
    4 123 JUCELI VERONEZI acorpato - 00:21:09
    5 78 ELIANE MIRANDA GOMES Abilios leopardos - 00:21:52
    6 18 ANDREA ADELIA BERNARDES ACADEMIA PLENA FORMA - 00:22:26
    7 96 FRANCIELI CIPRIANO iguassu runners - 00:22:44
    8 161 MARCIANE MAHL GREGORINI iguassu runners - 00:22:45
    9 74 EDIMARA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ACORREFOZ - 00:23:22
    10 68 DENISE PAVEI - 00:23:31
    11 143 LEOMARA MOEIRA RODRIGUES PEREIRA agitacorr - 00:23:43
    12 16 ANA PAULA HOLLER - 00:24:04
    13 244 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ - 00:24:22
    14 207 SANDRA PAULETTI ACORREFOZ - 00:24:44
    15 61 DANIELE KIEPER ACORREFOZ - 00:25:16
    16 199 ROSANA MARCELA SCHMIDT Itaipu - 00:25:19
    17 118 JANIRA DO MONTE MENEGHETTI - 00:25:20
    18 73 DULCIMARA DE SOUZA CASSIMIRO Agitacorr - 00:25:24
    19 174 MILENA COLLODEL - 00:25:28
    20 87 ELZA ZANDONAI Correcaminos del Este - 00:26:31
    21 114 IVONETE MARIA PIORESAN CORRER TOLEDO - 00:26:47
    22 48 CLAUDIA REGINA DAL MORO BORGES - 00:27:08
    23 186 NINFA CELIA PAIVA MARTINEZ - 00:27:13
    24 94 FERNANDA GRAZIELLI SCHERER WESTBIKERS/CASCAVEL RUN - 00:27:20
    25 92 FERNANDA CANCIAN CASCAVELRUN - 00:27:21
    26 65 JULIANA DE PARIS GREGOLINI - 00:27:22
    27 202 ROSANGELA RUBIM DE ANDRADE - 00:27:25
    28 46 CINTIA PAZ VARGAS DOS SANTOS - 00:27:41
    29 57 DAIANE GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA Tic Tum - 00:27:55
    30 148 LILIANE DE PAIVA CABRAL - 00:27:58
    31 147 LILIAN ELIZABETH MARTINEZ DE CAMARASA - 00:27:59
    32 2 ADRIANA GODOY RIBEIRO Acorpato - 00:28:14
    33 225 TAÍSA BALSINI GAZZONI CascavelRun - 00:28:14
    34 127 JULY SOARES RAMOS - 00:28:21
    35 13 ANA CAROLINA VICCARI - 00:28:35
    36 187 PABLIANA CRISTINA RIBEIRO - 00:28:42
    37 221 SUZANA CRISTINA ZILIO LEME Iguassu Runners - 00:28:43
    38 201 ROSANGELA AZEVEDO DO AMARAL Agitacorr - 00:28:51
    39 243 VERA LUCIA GOMES - 00:28:54
    40 119 JAQUELINE A. WEBBER Agitacorr - 00:29:05
    41 151 LUANA PAULI BASTOS - 00:29:08
    42 53 CRISTIANE MICHELS BECKHAUSER Agitacorr - 00:29:24
    43 231 VALDIRENE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS CANAPA agitacorr - 00:29:25
    44 134 KARINA VON DENTTZ Agitacorr - 00:29:26
    45 64 DEBORA MERGENER AGITACORR - 00:29:47
    46 238 VANESSA VOGEL agitacorr - 00:29:47
    47 238 VANESSA VOGEL agitacorr - 00:29:47
    48 107 HELOISA MARIA TRIACCA - 00:29:48
    49 196 REEM KAMEL HAMED ACORREFOZ - 00:29:59
    50 146 LIGIA FRANCIELLE BORGES - 00:30:05
    51 209 SANDRA THIYE MURAKAMI CHOW Pointer - 00:30:13
    52 139 LAIRCE TEREZINHA BOSCHI MORGENSTERN Acorrefoz - 00:30:21
    53 23 ARIANA BRUXEL - 00:30:23
    54 122 JOYCE GRAMOSO DINIZ - 00:30:23
    55 32 CARLA ELIS ZANATTA - 00:30:24
    56 149 LIZ MABEL DAVALOS GUERRERO Correcaminos del Este - 00:30:33
    57 14 ANA CRISTINA CARNEIRO DE CAMARGO - 00:30:34
    58 47 CLAUDIA CRISTINA MOLIANI athletica runner - 00:30:35
    59 234 VANESSA CAROLINE GUIMARÃES - 00:30:40
    60 24 BARBARA CRISTINA TORRES LEPRE DELATERRA - 00:30:44
    61 31 CARLA DE LIMA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:30:45
    62 241 VERA LÚCIA DE OLIVEIRA DO PRADO não - 00:30:50
    63 166 MARIANGELA RODRIGUES DE MORAIS FERNANDES - 00:30:54
    64 30 CARINA APARECIDA DE MELO - 00:30:55
    65 145 LEVINA FERNANDES DA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:30:57
    66 189 PATRICIA BLUM TRANSLI - 00:31:01
    67 120 JEANE MARIA MOSCHEN - 00:31:27
    68 80 ELIANE TONETTE Agitacorr - 00:31:32
    69 155 MADALENA PEREIRA agitacorr - 00:31:35
    70 35 CARMEN ADRIANA MENEGHEL Iguassu Runners - 00:31:52
    71 102 GISELE ALEXANDRA BOGADO - 00:31:58
    72 191 PAULA RODRIGUES DA SILVA - 00:32:16
    73 84 ELIZETE ROCKENBACH - 00:32:17
    74 228 THAIS CORREA JAGUSZEWSKI - 00:32:19
    75 58 DAIANE LIMBERGER - 00:32:24
    76 182 NEIDE MARISTELA P. FORQUIN Agitacorr - 00:32:29
    77 157 MARCÉLI FIEDLER BACKES CORREMISSAL - 00:32:30
    78 176 MYRTHA MACHAIN ACORRHER - 00:32:31
    79 4 ADRIANA RODRIGUES PEREIRA agitacorr - 00:32:31
    80 206 SAMANTHA ZIEMANN DE SOUZA LIMA - 00:32:44
    81 204 SALETE ANGELA GODOI LINS Prologic - 00:32:49
    82 214 SIMONE BEATRIZ PRAIS FERREIRA DA SILVA Academia Corpo Saúde - 00:32:51
    83 72 DIRSE MARIA TOMCZAK academia agitação - 00:32:51
    84 137 KATIA REGINA PENASSO ANDRADE - 00:32:57
    85 130 KARIN HELOISA AMARAL CALÇA Família Calça - 00:32:57
    86 129 KAREN CRISTINA PACHECO FERREIRA - 00:33:00
    87 180 MONICA YURIKO MORISAWA - 00:33:00
    88 104 GRACIELE ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA - 00:33:07
    89 36 CAROLINA NETO PEREIRA DA ROSA - 00:33:13
    90 40 CATIA SIMONE PEREIRA FURTADO Iguassu Runners - 00:33:15
    91 1 ADONIRA TEREZINHA BETT Sem equipe - 00:33:15
    92 140 LAUANE AMARAL GUILLEN APONTE ACORREFOZ - 00:33:24
    93 111 ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS - 00:33:33
    94 67 DENISE CARNEIRO DE CAMARGO - 00:33:35
    95 192 PEDRONILDA LIMBERGER - 00:33:53
    96 162 MARIA DO CARMO ZILIO Iguassu Runners - 00:34:05
    97 170 MARLEI DOS SANTOS INSTELPA - 00:34:32
    98 63 DEBORA BERTASI JORDÃO Itaipu - 00:34:53
    99 136 KATIA REGINA APOLINARIO CHAGAS - 00:35:00
    100 100 GENI APARECIDA MORENO - 00:35:11
    101 236 VANESSA MATHEUS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA O.S. ADVOGADOS - 00:35:16
    102 12 ANA CAROLINA GIORDANI - 00:35:17
    103 242 VERA LÚCIA DE OLIVEIRA LISBOA - 00:35:29
    104 203 SADDY PEDROZO ROMÁN Correcaminos del Este - 00:35:31
    105 245 VIVIANE DIAS GATTI Marcão - 00:35:38
    106 222 TAINARA FREITAS GOMES - 00:35:53
    107 216 SIMONE GAMERO PRADO DE SOUZA - 00:36:00
    108 108 HERMIRIA LOPES VARGAS - 00:36:02
    109 205 SAMANTA NOVAKOWSKI DA SILVA M5training - 00:36:06
    110 172 MICHELI MARTA MOSCHEN - 00:36:23
    111 164 MARIA FERREIRA DELATERRA - 00:36:28
    112 50 CLEUZA DE LIMA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:36:36
    113 163 MARIA ESTER DA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:36:36
    114 152 LUCIANE BORGES LIMA - 00:36:50
    115 240 VERA LUCIA ALCHAPAR - 00:36:51
    116 28 BRUNA GIORDANI DIEDRICH - 00:36:58
    117 101 GEORGIA GONÇALVES BUENO Academia Corpo Saude - 00:37:09
    118 37 CAROLINA REIS DE ARAUJO PONTES Academia Corpo Saude - 00:37:13
    119 25 BERNARDETE CHRIST - 00:37:16
    120 218 SOLANGE DENICE LIMBERGER DE ARAUJO - 00:37:36
    121 9 ALTAMIRA NERIS SANTIAGO - 00:37:39
    122 90 FABIANA RADANELLI - 00:37:40
    123 54 CRISTIANE RADANELLI Way - 00:37:41
    124 39 CASSIA CRISTINA BARBOSA - 00:37:54
    125 213 SIMONE BEATRIZ BARBOSA - 00:37:54
    126 217 SIMONE SIMON PAULINHO TEAM - 00:37:56
    127 233 VANEA MARA DELVAZ ALVES ACORREFOZ - 00:37:57
    128 5 ALEXANDRA DORNELLES OLIVA - 00:38:10
    129 109 HIAME TARBINE WENNI ACORREFOZ - 00:38:21
    130 19 ANDREA CARLA LENZ - 00:38:22
    131 190 PATRICIA CUBAS - 00:38:23
    132 188 PAOLA SAMWAYS ACORREFOZ - 00:38:34
    133 75 EDNA JOSE PANCIER - 00:38:38
    134 82 ELIZANDRA CAVANHOL - 00:38:42
    135 95 FRANCIELE GRANZIERA GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:39:05
    136 89 FABIANA PRIESS DE BASTIANI - 00:39:17
    137 10 AMELIA MIKI IGUMA LAW - 00:39:17
    138 195 RAQUEL APARECIDA LEANDRO - 00:39:17
    139 11 ANA BRAGAGNOLO - 00:39:18
    140 183 ANDRE RODRIGO HOLDEFER ACORREFOZ - 00:40:06
    141 86 ELOIZA ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA SILVA - 00:40:30
    142 117 JACQUELINE S. SANTOS ANDRADE - 00:40:43
    143 20 ANDRESSA MARLISE XAVIER DE SOUZA - 00:41:12
    144 173 MICHELLE THAIS BRAMBILLA - 00:41:14
    145 224 TAIS REGINA FERNANDES DA ROSA - 00:43:39
    146 97 FRANCIELLE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO VOLTARELLI - 00:44:37
    147 22 ANGELICA PINHEIRO MASALA - 00:45:53
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 442 RUDINEI PRESOTTO NUNES ACORPATO / ATLAS / ARAMART - 00:15:43
    2 432 ROBSON ROBERTO RAMOS ABAA - 00:15:46
    3 464 WILLIAM AVEIRO ACORRHER - 00:16:08
    4 395 MARCIO LUIS LOTTERMANN Accorrer - 00:16:33
    5 283 CLEMERSON NEIS Flor da Serra do Sul - Pr - 00:17:30
    6 339 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GOLDONI Iguassu Runners - 00:17:50
    7 295 EDEMIRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Acorpato/Proumb - 00:17:58
    8 294 DONLAI CEZAR MATIELO Acorpato - 00:18:33
    9 457 VICTOR HUGO MOREIRA PEREIRA - 00:18:39
    10 457 VICTOR HUGO MOREIRA PEREIRA - 00:18:39
    11 310 EVANDRO FERREIRA REIS - 00:18:47
    12 422 PEDRO DE MATTOS - 00:18:49
    13 269 ANEZIO DE OLIVEIRA - 00:19:01
    14 249 ADAO FRANCISCO DIAS IGAST - CORRER TOLEDO - 00:19:34
    15 336 GILSON MARTINS DOS REIS Acorpato - 00:19:43
    16 379 LEANDRO FALCADE IGAST CORRER TOLEDO - 00:19:52
    17 445 SIDINEI KINPINSKI - 00:20:14
    18 446 SIDNEY CARLOS SILVA - 00:20:15
    19 462 WANDERSON CHARLTON PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA - 00:20:38
    20 353 JANDIR ZORZIN - 00:20:43
    21 370 JOSE CARLOS BARBOZA Acorpato - 00:20:44
    22 447 SILVIO CARVALHO DO PRADO eu - 00:20:57
    23 265 ANDRE DO NASCIMENTO SOARES - 00:21:03
    24 277 CARLOS MANUEL CASCO OLMEDO - 00:21:13
    25 460 WAGNER CABRAL TEIXEIRA DE MORAIS ACORREFOZ - 00:21:38
    26 363 JOCEMIR FALCAO DE MELLO - 00:21:43
    27 290 DERLYS ANDRÉS MORINIGO ALFONSO Correcaminos del Este - 00:21:53
    28 378 LEANDRO DE SOUZA SIMOES - 00:22:17
    29 347 ISRAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS - 00:22:29
    30 278 CLAUDIO ROBERTO FARIA JUNIOR CASCAVELRUN - 00:22:40
    31 387 LUIS CARLOS LOTTERMANN Bamboo Running - 00:22:42
    32 285 CLODOALDO PADILHA DOS SANTOS - 00:23:00
    33 338 GLAUBER BINHA GREGOLINI - 00:23:31
    34 348 IVAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA - 00:23:34
    35 461 WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA BORGES - 00:23:42
    36 419 OSMANIR JOSE DA SILVA - 00:24:11
    37 301 EDUARDO EDILBERTO GONCEBATT - 00:24:22
    38 326 FERNANDO PAGAN DIESEL - 00:24:29
    39 312 EVERALDO BERTAZO Acorpato - 00:24:31
    40 264 ANDRE DA SILVA BARBOSA Tic Tum - 00:24:36
    41 268 ANDRE RODRIGO HOLDEFER - 00:24:38
    42 371 JOSE LUIZ PEREIRA GUIMARAES - 00:24:54
    43 279 CLAUDIO CHRISTOVAO Acorrefoz - 00:24:54
    44 259 ALFREDO ATTIE JUNIOR TR1 - 00:24:57
    45 282 CLEITON BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA - 00:25:02
    46 361 JOAO FERNANDES DA SILVA ACORREFOZ - 00:25:13
    47 305 ELI MARCOS FINCO ACORREFOZ - 00:25:19
    48 311 EVANDRO SGUARIO ARAUJO JUNIOR - 00:25:28
    49 393 MARCELO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA - 00:25:28
    50 275 CALIXTO AVELINO JUNIOR ITAIPU BINACIONAL - 00:25:29
    51 299 EDUARDO CESAR FERNANDES Duroc Bike Team - 00:25:30
    52 343 HELIO BAKKER DE ARAUJO COSTA NETO BAKKER - 00:25:31
    53 438 RONALDO DE LIMA LIMA RUNNING - 00:25:53
    54 262 ANDERSON FRIGO - 00:25:57
    55 434 RODRIGO LUIS GIACOMIN - 00:26:03
    56 337 GIOVANI LUIS GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:26:15
    57 321 FÁBIO LUIZ FOLLE BATISTA - 00:26:31
    58 413 MAURILIO BARAVELLI Laranja Lima - Moda Infantil - 00:26:49
    59 335 GILSON DONIZETE FIRMINO - 00:27:03
    60 362 JOAQUIM CARLOS GABRIEL PAES HOTEL ISMORIS - 00:27:12
    61 444 RUY MESQUITA - 00:27:39
    62 427 RAFAEL QUINTIN Correcaminos del Este - 00:28:03
    63 399 MARCO ANTONIO SONTAG Odontofoz - 00:28:09
    64 302 EDUARDO FERNANDO MARTINS SCHEFFLER - 00:28:23
    65 383 LEONILDO NUNES ALECRIM ACORREFOZ - 00:28:30
    66 441 RUDIMAR VICCARI viccari - 00:28:35
    67 381 LEONARDO DAS GRACAS GONCALVES - 00:28:42
    68 352 JADERSON ANTONIO GRUBER INSTELPA - 00:28:43
    69 255 ALEANDRO ANTUNES RIBEIRO ACORREFOZ - 00:28:44
    70 272 ARIEL EDUARDO TORRES OVIEDO Correcaminos del Este - 00:28:45
    71 266 ANDRE FERNANDES RIBEIRO MAIA - 00:28:50
    72 400 MARCOS ANTONIO ZVIR - 00:28:54
    73 443 RUDNEY BOSTEL - 00:28:57
    74 380 LEANDRO VIEIRA SILVA - 00:28:57
    75 307 ELOI KASSIANO VALIATI BECKHAUSER Agitacorr - 00:29:05
    76 315 EVERSSON CADAVAL MADRUGA - 00:29:05
    77 250 ADELAR ANTONIO BATTISTI INSTELPA - 00:29:11
    78 414 MICHEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO Team M5 Training - 00:29:30
    79 319 FABIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS Bio Academia - 00:29:51
    80 325 FERNANDO NAKAYAMA DE QUEIROZ - 00:30:05
    81 324 FELIPE KIRCHHEIM - 00:30:29
    82 359 JOÃO CARLOS CHAISE DE CAMARGO - 00:30:33
    83 391 LUIZ SEGUNDO GIACOMIN Guaíra Runners - 00:30:36
    84 409 MATHEUS MORAES DE MENDONÇA - 00:30:42
    85 260 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ - 00:30:43
    86 455 VALDECIR BLUM TRANSLI - 00:31:02
    87 407 MATHEUS ALENCAR SCHLOGL TRANSLI - 00:31:16
    88 291 DIORGENES FELIPE GRZESIUK - 00:31:30
    89 344 HERALDO SOARES JUNIOR - 00:31:34
    90 448 TARCIZO BERTONI Correr ou Caminhar, sem parar! - 00:31:50
    91 424 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃES - 00:32:11
    92 436 ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA LINS - 00:32:49
    93 374 JULIO CESAR LOPATIUK - 00:32:51
    94 322 FABIO NEVES CIBULSKI - 00:32:51
    95 389 LUIZ CARLOS FAIAN JUNIOR - 00:32:54
    96 420 PATRICK ANDREY WIETHOLTER Marcão - 00:34:15
    97 263 ANDERSON SILVEIRA RIBEIRO - 00:35:07
    98 313 EVERALDO DE OLIVEIRA O.S. ADVOGADOS - 00:35:16
    99 401 MARCOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA ACORREFOZ - 00:35:20
    100 369 JORGE AQUINO ROLÓN Correcaminos del Este - 00:35:20
    101 333 GIDIONI GOMES GUIMARAES FONSECA DELTA CENTER - 00:35:22
    102 404 MARCOS VINICIUS DIAS LEDESMA Academia Corpo Saúde - 00:35:38
    103 406 MARLON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO Studio M5 Training Team - 00:36:04
    104 284 CLEVERSON ACORDI Academia Corpo Saude - 00:36:28
    105 350 IVAN SCALCO - 00:36:40
    106 356 JEAN FERREIRA DA SILVA Academia Corpo Saúde - 00:37:01
    107 463 WELLINTON DE SOUZA MACHADO Way - 00:37:40
    108 355 JEAN APARECIDO PRESSE Way - 00:37:40
    109 421 PAULO ROGERIO PIRES DA SILVA PAULINHO TEAM - 00:37:56
    110 385 LINDINALDO DAMAS - 00:38:21
    111 271 ANTONIO EUDES DE OLIVEIRA - 00:38:38
    112 341 GUSTAVO LUIS MONTEZOL - 00:38:50
    113 286 DARLEY S DIN CARNEIRO - 00:38:53

Resultados

Categoria: Teste