15ª Etapa

Curitiba

Horários

Corrida: 07h30
Caminhada: 08h15

Período de Inscrição

04/07 a 05/08

Enviar atestado médico para

atestados.curitiba@sescpr.com.br

Resultados:

  • 10 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 790 LUCIMARI SCHMIDT DE OLIVEIRA 00:48:00 00:48:19
    2 846 VIVIANE TEREZINHA NEGRELLO negrello 00:48:20 00:48:20
    3 754 IRINI DIAS DE OLIVEIRA ART Avelino Running Team 00:50:01 00:50:14
    4 839 TAISA PEREIRA MORAES SEIXAS Choice runners 00:50:26 00:50:41
    5 698 ADRIANA VIEIRA DE MENEZES AVULSO 00:51:06 00:51:06
    6 768 JOZILENE DE SOUZA FERRAZ FURUKAWA 00:52:45 00:52:45
    7 812 MICHELE MARIA FERNANDES Gorunners 00:54:12 00:54:12
    8 841 TEREZINHA CRISTINA BIGIUNAS PEIXOTO 00:55:41 00:55:41
    9 719 CINTIA BRANDAO Choice Runner 00:55:44 00:55:58
    10 699 ADRIANE TULIO Barigui Runners - 00:56:12
    11 791 LUIZA CHIARELLI DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA 00:56:04 00:56:30
    12 815 NILZA DA SILVA Locomotiva Runners - 00:56:39
    13 751 GISLENE DE SOUZA BALESTRI 00:56:59 00:57:09
    14 832 RUBIA LEIKO FUKUDA FERREIERA 00:57:20 00:57:20
    15 828 ROSANGELA MARTINS DA SILVA 00:57:32 00:58:02
    16 825 ROSA DO AMARAL DINIZ pernocasemação - 00:58:42
    17 783 LUCIA MARIA DA CRUZ GONÇALVES 00:57:58 00:58:46
    18 738 EDINA MARIA ZONTA 00:58:37 00:58:58
    19 842 THEREZILMA MOURA COSTA Locomotiva runners - 00:59:29
    20 710 ANDREIA SUARTZ 00:59:31 00:59:31
    21 844 VANESSA YARA DE CASTRO SAAB COXA RUNNERS 00:59:11 00:59:33
    22 728 DAIANY ROCHA RIBEIRO Sanjo Runners 00:59:56 01:00:11
    23 813 MÔNICA KOHATSU V8 Assessoria Esportiva 00:59:57 01:00:19
    24 740 ELIZABETE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA Metropolitan Running Club - 01:01:01
    25 845 VIVIANE LOPES F SILVA JUMA RUNNERS 01:00:55 01:01:03
    26 1019 HELOISA DA ROCHA LIMA KADANOS JUMA RUNNERS 01:00:56 01:01:05
    27 702 ALINE FONTENELE LIPPO ACIOLI FÓSSEIS DO ASFALTO - 01:01:48
    28 786 LUCIANE CIONEK FORTES - 01:02:15
    29 836 SIMONE REGINA FERNANDES RAMOS pernocasemação 01:02:02 01:02:22
    30 802 MARIANA BOSCHECO 4Run Assessoria Esportiva 01:02:17 01:02:36
    31 737 EDILMARA DO ROCIO PADILHA HAPPY FIT 01:03:05 01:03:05
    32 761 JENIFFER LIPINSKI - 01:04:15
    33 837 SORAYA DIAS CONTINI Talentos Barigui - 01:04:20
    34 755 IVANI MARIA BRANCO 01:03:24 01:04:30
    35 773 KARINE AUGUSTA PAPPI SOUZA 01:04:45 01:04:54
    36 770 JUCELIA DINIZ 01:04:44 01:05:09
    37 799 MARIA FILOMENA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA ASSUMPÇÃO 01:03:17 01:06:01
    38 778 LIDIA MIRTA CABRERA 01:06:07 01:06:07
    39 797 MARGARETE SACCHET VIEIRA 01:06:19 01:06:39
    40 835 SIMONE MESSAGGI RIBEIRO Carbono Assessoria Esportiva 01:06:32 01:06:44
    41 741 ELIZABETE MOTTA #pernocasemacao 01:06:34 01:06:46
    42 706 ANA MARIA DELLA TORRE 01:06:56 01:06:56
    43 697 ADRIANA CHIARELLI DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA 01:07:14 01:07:41
    44 729 DANIELA DE AGUIAR FLORENCIO - 01:08:35
    45 780 LINDSAY THAIS ARNDT 01:08:57 01:08:57
    46 746 FRANCIELY GROSE COLODI - 01:09:06
    47 788 LUCIMAR DE LIMA BATISTA Pernocas em açao 01:09:04 01:09:22
    48 696 ADRIANA BARBOSA MARTINS 01:08:48 01:09:38
    49 810 MARTA REZENDE HAPPY FIT - 01:09:51
    50 816 NORICO KURIYAMA NODA 01:09:51 01:10:28
    51 805 MARILDA LUZIA BONATO equipe minoru curitiba 01:10:31 01:10:49
    52 701 ALEXANDRA S. M. R. IARUCHEWSKI WOLANIUK JUMA RUNNERS 01:11:13 01:11:24
    53 833 SILVIA MARIA LEMICHKA PLAZIDO Happy Fit 01:12:03 01:12:13
    54 771 JUCILENE GONCALVES CAVALCANTE GMF PORTÃO 01:13:29 01:13:29
    55 774 KELLI CRISTINA DA LUZ FREIRE MACIEL 01:18:44 01:19:10
    56 796 MARCIA SIEDELIZKI DA CRUZ 01:23:04 01:23:39
    57 744 FABÍOLA VAZ Los Vagos Runners 01:30:48 01:37:16
  • 10 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 1194 WANDERSON MARQUES RIOS TROPA DO ELITO 00:36:32 00:36:32
    2 922 ANTONIO MARCOS GODOIS DE ALMEIDA CAPIS 00:37:24 00:37:24
    3 1045 JOAO PAULO KOCY RODRIGUES Olimpica/IronX/StudioCorpolivre/Radar 00:38:58 00:38:58
    4 1155 ROGERIO DE JESUS EU MESMO 00:40:02 00:40:02
    5 1195 WESLEY B Adm Ap 5ª DE 00:40:28 00:40:43
    6 1060 JOSE LUIZ SANCHES RIBEIRO Sulgiro Assessoria Esportiva 00:42:27 00:42:40
    7 934 CARLOS EDUARDO PAGNONCELLI STUDIO NAREU 00:43:14 00:43:30
    8 1072 LEANDRO ARAUJO VALT 4RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:43:22 00:43:42
    9 1127 PEDRO HENRIQUE LASKA equipe minoru curitiba - 00:44:35
    10 1011 GIORDANO BRUNO WOLANIUK JUMA RUNNERS - 00:44:51
    11 1159 RONNAN DO NASCIMENTO 00:44:02 00:44:54
    12 1124 PAULO KONORR DE QUADROS JUNIOR NENHUMA - 00:45:10
    13 908 ANDERSON LUIZ MORETONI - 00:45:14
    14 888 ADILSON FLAUSINO Web Treino - 00:45:16
    15 930 BERNARDO JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA 00:45:09 00:45:37
    16 1085 LUIZ GUILHERME SANTINI EQUIPERNADA - 00:45:46
    17 1068 JULIO NONATO VIEIRA Chimarun - 00:45:53
    18 905 AMAURI FIGUEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 00:45:45 00:45:56
    19 1052 JONSUE TRAPP MARTINS Biker's Hunter 00:46:00 00:46:00
    20 1025 IVAIR SILVA IZIDORO Sesc studio Nareu 00:46:25 00:46:25
    21 925 AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA DA COSTA 11 CT 00:46:50 00:46:50
    22 1160 RUBENS HERRMANN 00:46:33 00:47:04
    23 1058 JOSE ALBERTO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS gavioli 00:46:43 00:47:11
    24 1136 RENEE POSANSKY JUNIOR 00:47:15 00:47:30
    25 923 ANTONIO MILIORANÇA NETO Associação COPEL Curitiba - 00:47:33
    26 1050 JONAS CEZAR DA SILVA - 00:47:35
    27 1005 GILBERTO CARLOS BARBOSA Celepar Runners 00:47:39 00:47:39
    28 1086 MAICON ROBERTO DE LIMA MORAIS 00:47:57 00:47:57
    29 1170 SIDNEI VICENTIN Los Vagos Runners 00:47:28 00:48:01
    30 1095 MARCOS ANTONIO ROMEIRO MARINHO JUNIOR BPM Assessoria Esportiva 00:47:51 00:48:04
    31 903 ALLAN LUIS FRANÇA DA LUZ Ninjas da rua 00:47:54 00:48:13
    32 1144 RICARDO SOARES CAVASSIN Associação Copel 00:47:53 00:48:20
    33 1032 JARDION DOS SANTOS BEZERRA 00:48:36 00:48:36
    34 1175 THIAGO FELIPE COUTINHO 00:48:53 00:48:53
    35 1070 LAELSON ALVES Studio Nareu 00:48:43 00:49:00
    36 1105 MIGUELANGELO GUEDES DE SOUZA MAROCZKANYCZ SEBO NAS CANELAS 00:49:11 00:49:11
    37 1037 JEFFERSON DIEGO FIDENCIO 00:49:17 00:49:17
    38 937 CARLOS SACKS Sacks Team Corridas de Rua 00:48:30 00:49:19
    39 1147 ROBERTO BOÇON 00:48:52 00:49:24
    40 1093 MARCOS ANTONIO DE CARVALHO 00:49:13 00:49:29
    41 924 ANTONIO ROMILDO MILECK SARACURAS DO ASFALTO 00:49:40 00:49:40
    42 1153 RODRIGO SOUZA PRESTES 00:49:32 00:49:46
    43 921 ANTONIO CIPRIANO 00:50:00 00:50:00
    44 998 FERNANDO JOAO PEREIRA Minoru 00:50:05 00:50:24
    45 1074 LEODINO CABRAL MONTEIRO 00:49:50 00:50:34
    46 1145 RICARDO TURQUETI CUNHA BARRETO Maxxyma 00:50:02 00:50:35
    47 1171 SIDNEY GILBERTO GONCALVES 00:50:38 00:50:38
    48 1187 VINICIUS BOREKI B&T 00:50:20 00:50:39
    49 1012 GUILHERME BINI Rock'n Running 00:50:23 00:50:43
    50 1076 LINDOMAR CANDEO 00:50:31 00:50:57
    51 962 EDSON ANTONIO SILVA 00:50:57 00:51:09
    52 1002 FLÁVIO JOSE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 00:50:46 00:51:17
    53 957 DERNIVAL JOSÉ P DA SILVA Locomotiva Runners 00:51:30 00:51:30
    54 1033 JAYME RODRIGO DE PAULA DE OLIVEIRA BQ Runners 00:51:15 00:51:53
    55 1117 OTAVIO FERNANDES DA CRUZ 00:51:16 00:52:06
    56 1094 MARCOS ANTONIO NUNES 00:51:57 00:52:10
    57 977 EMERSON PASTORIO DA SILVA Los Vagos Runners 00:51:39 00:52:12
    58 1167 SERGIO LUIZ CZAJKA 00:52:16 00:52:16
    59 994 FABRICIO PAZELLO JAQUES Choice Runners 00:52:12 00:52:28
    60 964 EDSON LUIZ PEREIRA GMF PORTÃO 00:52:29 00:52:29
    61 945 CLEROS COSTA ANDRE Locomotiva runners - 00:52:37
    62 1039 JOAO CARLOS MARCONCIN - 00:52:38
    63 1038 JEFFERSON DOS REIS Familia Reis 00:52:40 00:52:40
    64 1129 RAFAEL - 00:52:48
    65 954 DEJALMA DOS SANTOS Locomotiva Runners 00:52:56 00:52:56
    66 1097 MARCOS ROBERTO EMILIANO DE MORAES Ciclistas Corredores - Curitiba 00:52:03 00:52:58
    67 915 ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA PAULA CeleparRunners 00:53:00 00:53:00
    68 1087 MARCELO AMARAL OLIVEIRA Polícia Militar São Paulo - 00:53:11
    69 906 ANDERSON CORREA ROSENENTE - 00:53:14
    70 1133 RAUL GUILHERME PAPPI SOUZA 00:53:08 00:53:16
    71 941 CESAR LOZANO Los Vagos Runners 00:47:57 00:53:18
    72 1061 TEREZINHA CRISTINA BIGIUNAS PEIXOTO 01:34:50 00:53:34
    73 990 FABRICIO DANIEL NICHELE 00:53:00 00:53:36
    74 907 ANDERSON DANIEL SOLA To na Lama - 00:53:52
    75 1007 GILMAR DA COSTA costa 00:53:55 00:54:10
    76 1162 SAMUEL MACIEL SOARES asufepar 00:53:49 00:54:17
    77 1151 RODRIGO CAETANO ALVES DA SILVA 00:53:52 00:54:24
    78 1191 WAGNER LUIZ CANCELA Coxa Runners - 00:54:32
    79 1156 ROGERIO DIONISIO HABOSKI 00:54:16 00:54:33
    80 949 CRISTIANO ZIELINSKI Sociesc - 00:54:35
    81 1142 RICARDO PEREIRA RODRIGUES 00:54:42 00:54:42
    82 956 DENILSON DE JESUS - 00:54:44
    83 969 EDUARDO STIVAL 00:54:46 00:54:46
    84 904 ALYSON PRADO WOLF 00:54:29 00:54:55
    85 991 FABRICIO FONTOURA DOS SANTOS 00:54:42 00:55:10
    86 950 CRISTOFER ADONIS DA CRUZ GMF SESC ESQUINA 00:54:58 00:55:16
    87 890 AILSON JENCK 00:54:47 00:55:22
    88 1048 JOEL KELLER - 00:55:57
    89 893 ALECIO MATTEI 00:56:08 00:56:08
    90 1102 MAURO KAWASE 00:55:36 00:56:13
    91 1040 JOÃO CORREIA MOURÃO JUNIOR Águias do Afalto - 00:56:16
    92 1158 RONALDO RODRIGUES LEITE ChimaRun 00:55:19 00:56:17
    93 1101 MAURO BEE AMARAL 00:56:30 00:56:38
    94 1067 JÚLIO CÉSAR PEREIRA DA SILVA KAJEWSKI NegoTeam - 00:56:42
    95 1184 VALTER LUIZ ARAUJO GMF PORTÃO - 00:56:46
    96 914 ANDRE LUIS SANTANA Negrello - 00:56:47
    97 1109 NELSON SONODA - 00:56:55
    98 1178 THIAGO INACIO MANENTI DE SOUZA 00:56:32 00:57:07
    99 1186 VENANCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 00:57:04 00:57:38
    100 1034 JEAN CARLOS MARTINS ROSS Los Vagos Runners 00:51:21 00:57:50
    101 889 ADILSON JOSÉ NUNES DE ASSIS FURUKAWA 00:57:34 00:57:59
    102 1141 RICARDO FULGENCIO DA CRUZ 00:57:50 00:58:15
    103 883 ACIR JOSE DIRSCHNABEL SESCPR 00:58:03 00:58:19
    104 1120 PAULO CESAR ANDRADE os desafiados 00:59:48 00:59:48
    105 1069 KARYSTON DEMIS DE MENEZES Avulso 01:00:03 01:00:03
    106 1016 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STALL NINJAS DA RUA 01:00:11 01:00:30
    107 1041 JOAO NEI DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA 01:00:16 01:00:43
    108 900 ALEXANDRE GREIN LENZ COXA RUNNERS 00:59:59 01:00:48
    109 935 CARLOS KENJI KAMBARA Kambara 01:00:48 01:01:06
    110 999 FERNANDO TARO KUNIMOTO 01:01:12 01:01:23
    111 1098 MATEUS GIROLDO 01:01:24 01:01:35
    112 1000 FILIPE SILVA INACIO 01:01:29 01:01:46
    113 996 FERNANDO COSTA VERGETE FÓSSEIS DO ASFALTO - 01:01:50
    114 1185 VALTER SANTINI Equipernanda 01:01:45 01:02:05
    115 1107 NASARENO FARIAS Avulso 01:02:14 01:02:45
    116 1115 ORLANDO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 01:02:40 01:03:00
    117 1042 JOAO OSMAR ALVES DOS SANTOS Avulso 01:01:45 01:03:14
    118 975 EMERSON LOPES DA SILVA - 01:03:21
    119 1197 WILSON AURELIO TAPIA LIMA - 01:03:24
    120 894 ALESSANDRO DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES 01:03:13 01:03:55
    121 1090 MARCELO KISIEL DE OLIVEIRA 01:03:55 01:04:14
    122 1063 JUAN JOSE HUGO PAOLONI 01:04:00 01:04:25
    123 1083 LUIZ DIONIZIO GONÇALVES 01:03:43 01:04:34
    124 928 BENHUR JULIO DE ALMEIDA conexão 01:04:55 01:04:55
    125 886 ADEMIR BRANCO 01:04:44 01:05:49
    126 1081 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA 01:05:53 01:06:35
    127 953 DAVID ELIEL SCHIER GMF PORTÃO 01:06:50 01:06:50
    128 963 EDSON LUIZ LEMES 01:08:10 01:08:34
    129 1168 SERGIO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS AAM 01:08:18 01:08:41
    130 1009 GILSON ALEX FERRI g ferri - 01:08:45
    131 1008 GILMAR FERRI g ferri 01:08:13 01:08:47
    132 1026 IVAN APARECIDO ARARUNA 01:08:45 01:09:37
    133 1188 VITOR FRANCISCO CAMARGO happy fit - 01:09:47
    134 884 ADAO TERUO NODA - 01:10:45
    135 912 ANDERSON RODRIGUES MACIEL 01:10:57 01:11:23
    136 1065 JULIANO KOHLER MENDES 01:11:43 01:12:06
    137 1164 SANDRO ADRIANO LEMICHKA happy fit - 01:12:10
    138 1198 WOLNEI MATIAS BONOTTO 01:11:58 01:12:41
    139 1125 PAULO RENATO DOS SANTOS SOARES GMF PORTÃO 01:13:28 01:13:28
    140 1079 LUIS CLAUDIO MARANHAO FROUFE Casal Lu 01:15:44 01:16:12
    141 952 DANIEL PAULO RONCOSKI TRINKAUS 01:18:22 01:18:22
  • 5 km Feminino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 85 CRISTIANE SADZINSKI DE OLIVEIRA Piu José 00:22:19 00:22:19
    2 230 MARIA APARECIDA BARREIRA 00:24:38 00:24:38
    3 266 PATRICIA APARECIDA MOREIRA CENCI 00:24:41 00:24:41
    4 279 REGINA MARIA GONCALVES BARROSO 00:25:01 00:25:01
    5 347 THAIS DULLIUS FUJITA Minoru 00:25:30 00:25:30
    6 128 FERNANDA MORAES PEREIRA 00:25:43 00:25:43
    7 151 IARA JÚLIA CORDEIRO DE SOUZA 00:26:29 00:26:29
    8 73 CLARICE IZUMI UCHIDA Avulso 00:26:16 00:26:36
    9 296 ROSENI DE FREITAS 00:26:48 00:26:48
    10 52 BRUNARA BATISTA DOS REIS Familia Reis 00:27:20 00:27:20
    11 36 ANDREIA AKSENEN 00:27:36 00:27:36
    12 213 LUCIANA FERRÃO MANTOVANI GARBIN ART - Avelino Running Team 00:27:28 00:27:41
    13 357 VIVIANA AMBONI ACORREFOZ 00:27:45 00:27:55
    14 257 NAJLA APARECIDA ROSA muchinski - 00:27:57
    15 92 DAYSE CRISTINA ONUKI 00:26:47 00:28:21
    16 178 JOSIANE SIZANOSKI SENTER 00:28:02 00:28:24
    17 40 ANDRESSA ÁLVARES CARDOSO ALVES 00:28:37 00:28:58
    18 252 MICHELLY DE LIMA ROSA 00:29:00 00:29:22
    19 157 IVANIR TOMASI 00:29:14 00:29:39
    20 337 TALITHA SHARA MIQUELASSO 00:29:23 00:29:51
    21 356 VIVIAN ROSA SALES V8 Assessoria 00:29:56 00:29:56
    22 340 TASSIANE CRISTINA DE CAMPOS BIZERRA 00:29:23 00:29:59
    23 220 LUZIANA PEREIRA CAMPOS 00:30:08 00:30:08
    24 125 FERNANDA LAZARETTI 00:30:22 00:30:22
    25 104 ELIANA CRISTINA GALVÃO 00:30:52 00:30:52
    26 28 ANA PAULA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 00:30:37 00:30:54
    27 33 ANDREA DEROSSO TEIXEIRA 00:30:40 00:31:03
    28 186 JULIETA DIAS ALVES arte 00:30:57 00:31:10
    29 37 ANDREIA APARECIDA DE ABREU FERNANDES GMF PORTÃO 00:30:28 00:31:11
    30 172 JESSIKA KAROLINA ALVES CARRILHO 00:30:34 00:31:11
    31 48 BARBARA PATRICIA HORN pernocasemação 00:30:54 00:31:11
    32 284 ROBERTA WASSMANSDORF GMF PORTÃO 00:30:30 00:31:12
    33 91 DAYANE WIGGERS Apucarana Rugby 00:30:56 00:31:19
    34 170 JEROSIANE NUNES MARCHAUKOSKI 00:31:15 00:31:26
    35 283 ROBERTA F DE A CARVALHO 00:30:50 00:31:29
    36 183 JULIANA DE PAULO E SILVA - 00:31:33
    37 49 BÁRBARA STEFANIE GUTH 00:31:04 00:31:57
    38 263 NOÊMIA ANSCHAU individual 00:31:57 00:31:57
    39 5 ADRIANA SALES DA COSTA pernocasemação 00:31:43 00:32:01
    40 330 SUELI MESSIAS DOS SANTOS MOCELIN 00:31:40 00:32:04
    41 161 JANAINA DOS SANTOS STUDIO NAREU 00:31:50 00:32:05
    42 177 JOSIANE MATIAS ART Avelino Running Team 00:31:55 00:32:09
    43 102 ELCINA BORGES GUSMÃO ART Avelino Running Team 00:31:56 00:32:09
    44 280 RITA DE CASSIA AGUIAR SCHNEIDER GMF SESC 00:31:56 00:32:15
    45 325 SONIA FERREIRA DA SILVA 00:32:19 00:32:37
    46 229 MARGARIDA MITSUKO UCHINO ONISHI STUDIO NAREU 00:32:32 00:32:47
    47 64 CAROLYNA RAMOS FERREIRA - 00:32:57
    48 306 SANDRA TEREZINHA CAPRA DOS SANTOS Águias do Afalto 00:33:00 00:33:19
    49 78 CONSUELO MARIA DE SOUZA SANTANA SESCPR 00:33:07 00:33:21
    50 254 MIRIAM MATEUS GMF ESQUINA 00:32:40 00:33:22
    51 26 ANA LUIZA TOME DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA 00:33:22 00:33:30
    52 110 ELIANE PEREIRA GIROLDO 00:33:29 00:33:40
    53 164 JANE KITANI Madrugueiros 00:33:10 00:33:41
    54 295 ROSEMIRA DE FATIMA DE ALMEIDA 00:33:23 00:33:47
    55 112 ELISANGELA MARCHIORATO 00:33:06 00:33:51
    56 18 AMANDA DE ARAUJO SOARES asufepar 00:33:32 00:34:02
    57 320 SIMONE PICUSSA MICALOSKI 00:33:55 00:34:06
    58 113 ELISÂNGELA MARIA DE ANDRADE JAQUES Choice Runners 00:33:55 00:34:11
    59 350 VALDINEIA VENITH HERRMANN 00:33:43 00:34:15
    60 74 CLAUDETE LUCIANE KARVAT GENELHOUD 00:33:47 00:34:18
    61 14 ALINE SLOMPO 00:33:54 00:34:30
    62 312 SILVIA DIAS SIGNORI 00:34:32 00:34:32
    63 237 MARIA FRANCISCA DIAS 00:34:32 00:34:32
    64 328 SUELEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA Chimarun 00:34:12 00:34:35
    65 311 SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS GMF PORTÃO 00:34:38 00:34:38
    66 194 KARLA JANTSCH 00:33:58 00:34:59
    67 121 FERNANDA BETTZ BAILO 00:34:24 00:35:01
    68 89 DANIELLE ESTEVES GOMES GMF 00:34:39 00:35:07
    69 60 CARLA ADRIANA CASSENOTTI avulso - 00:35:08
    70 141 GIULIANE VICENTIN Los Vagos Runners 00:34:41 00:35:11
    71 287 ROSANA SILVEIRA SERVIDONI GMF PORTÃO 00:32:48 00:35:20
    72 136 GISELE DO VALE ANTUNES 00:34:59 00:35:21
    73 329 SUELI BATISTA DOS REIS Familia Reis 00:35:24 00:35:24
    74 159 IZA ALESSANDRA SCHON Casa Forte 00:34:48 00:35:29
    75 225 MANUELA LOPES PEREIRA 00:35:05 00:35:34
    76 122 FERNANDA ELIZA PEREIRA GMF PORTÃO 00:35:35 00:35:35
    77 335 TAIS CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA VIRISSIMO 00:35:19 00:35:41
    78 38 ANDREIA CORREA DOS SANTOS GMF PORTÃO - 00:35:44
    79 289 ROSANE FATIMA PAINI MASCENO GMF PORTÃO 00:35:02 00:35:50
    80 132 GABRIELLA PAINI MASCENO GMF PORTÃO 00:35:03 00:35:50
    81 154 ISADORA TERUMI SARUHASHI 00:35:16 00:35:55
    82 147 HELOISA TIE SARUHASHI KAWASE 00:35:16 00:35:55
    83 352 VANESSA ALVES HIRATA OSAWA 00:35:13 00:35:59
    84 114 ELIZABETE ZANONCINI 00:35:46 00:36:24
    85 65 CHIYOMI KAWASHIMA SARUHASHI 00:35:46 00:36:25
    86 294 ROSEMERI STENGRAT 00:35:12 00:36:31
    87 288 ROSANE APARECIDA FRANÇA 00:36:25 00:36:59
    88 165 JAQUELINE DE LIMA MOREIRA 00:36:45 00:37:08
    89 180 JULIANA BACZYNSKI BORGES Bio Runners 00:36:56 00:37:20
    90 153 IONE DO VALE GUEDES pernocasemação 00:37:09 00:37:29
    91 236 MARIA FERNANDA TAKAHASHI B&T 00:37:18 00:37:49
    92 255 MÔNICA GEMIN RODRIGUES 00:37:22 00:38:00
    93 158 IVONETE APARECIDA CAMPOS 00:37:27 00:38:00
    94 27 ANA PAULA COLUCHO DE ALMEIDA 00:37:40 00:38:00
    95 90 DANIELLE FERNANDA COSTA ALVES 00:37:10 00:38:14
    96 339 TANIA ROSA 00:38:18 00:38:18
    97 304 SANDRA MARA GOLIN 00:37:56 00:38:25
    98 300 ROZEMARY DE OLIVEIRA DIAS VITAM VIVERE 00:38:40 00:38:40
    99 267 PATRICIA MULLER MACHADO 00:38:48 00:38:58
    100 297 ROSENILDA ANDRADE 00:39:01 00:39:01
    101 317 SIMONE DO ROCIO PERICO 00:39:01 00:39:01
    102 200 KETLIN TAILINE RUTHES 00:39:10 00:39:10
    103 32 ANDREA 00:38:43 00:39:36
    104 232 MARIA CAROLINA VIEIRA DE PAULA BRAGA 00:39:14 00:39:36
    105 47 BARBARA LORENA ANCAY 00:39:17 00:39:53
    106 99 EDISANDRA BALDIVIA 00:39:30 00:40:09
    107 83 CRISTIANE GONZAGA DE MORAES MENDES 00:39:47 00:40:09
    108 21 ANA CRISTINA VIEIRA DA COSTA 00:39:28 00:40:13
    109 25 ANA LUCIA VALANDRO 00:37:49 00:40:29
    110 226 MARCIA CRISTINA A CARDOSO ALVES 00:40:15 00:40:55
    111 116 EMILY ELIAS DA SILVA 00:40:40 00:40:57
    112 250 MARLINE TEREZA BECKER GMF PORTÃO 00:40:49 00:40:57
    113 341 TATIANA ELIAS 00:40:41 00:40:58
    114 239 MARIA ZELINDA BOHENIK CHEVA GMF PORTÃO 00:40:58 00:40:58
    115 72 CINTIA TUANI NUNES DE AVILA 00:40:54 00:41:04
    116 308 SILVANA APARECIDA ALEIXO KAMBARA Kambara 00:41:08 00:41:24
    117 57 CAMILLA KIMIYE ALEIXO KAMBARA Kambara 00:41:10 00:41:25
    118 131 GABRIELA CAPRA DOS SANTOS Águias do Afalto 00:41:33 00:41:52
    119 217 LUCIMARA APARECIDA DA SILVA 00:41:58 00:42:32
    120 168 JENNIFER FERNANDA COSTA 00:41:52 00:42:56
    121 150 HULY GONCALVES EZEQUIEL GMF PORTÃO 00:39:49 00:43:10
    122 197 KATIALOANA 00:43:58 00:43:58
    123 15 ALINE WEBER RODRIGUES LOFER / SEM BARREIRAS 00:44:30 00:45:20
    124 106 ELIANA SOARES DE SOUZA avulso 00:45:09 00:45:21
    125 323 SIRLEI ARANDO MOURA 00:44:09 00:45:58
    126 109 ELIANE DO ROCIO CAMARGO CURTIS RENOVAÇÃO 00:45:44 00:46:12
    127 137 GISELE FRANCO CABRAL MEDINA GMF PORTÃO 00:43:22 00:47:37
    128 338 TAMARA ELIAS 00:47:42 00:47:59
    129 275 RAFAELA LINO DA SILVA 00:47:37 00:48:24
    130 228 MARCILIA BASTOS DE BARROS RENOVAÇÃO 00:48:13 00:48:58
    131 301 RUBIA RUIZ MERCHI 00:48:32 00:48:59
    132 233 MARIA DAS DORES PASCHOAL RUIZ MERCHI 00:48:33 00:48:59
    133 199 KELLY CRISTINA DE SOUZA 00:49:21 00:49:21
    134 75 CLAUDETE REGINA SUREIRA DA SILVA 00:48:39 00:49:25
    135 342 TATIANA KALKO TURQUETI CUNHA BARRETO Maxxyma 00:50:07 00:50:41
    136 43 ANDRESSA TERRA DE SOUZA 00:50:29 00:51:18
    137 269 PAULA TATIANE NASCIMENTO 00:56:57 00:56:57
    138 231 MARIA BERNADETE MIRA Corredores de cristo 01:30:20 01:30:20
    139 240 MARIANA BAOS DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS BIASI GMF PORTÃO 01:36:09 01:36:09
    140 245 MARINA BAOS DE OLIVEIRA PORTES GMF PORTÃO 01:36:11 01:36:11
  • 5 km Masculino
    Col
    Num
    Nome
    Equipe
    Tempo Líquido
    Tempo Bruto
    1 486 ELTON HARRISSON ESTEFANSKI CAPIS SPORTS 00:17:12 00:17:12
    2 393 GILBERTO ANTONIO BANDEIRA 00:17:16 00:17:16
    3 435 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA CHIMARUN 00:18:17 00:18:17
    4 431 ANDRÉ LUIS CORREIA 00:18:22 00:18:22
    5 579 LEONILDO ALVES LEAL 00:18:25 00:18:25
    6 433 ANTONIO CARLOS GONÇALVES DOS S SANTOS minoru 00:19:04 00:19:04
    7 601 MARCIO BEZERRA DANICAMP 00:19:14 00:19:14
    8 646 RODRIGO FERNANDES JEZUINO 00:18:44 00:19:25
    9 474 DIOGO KLEIN DE ALMEIDA 00:19:01 00:19:39
    10 687 WALMIR RUTHES JUNIOR Piu José 00:19:54 00:19:54
    11 524 HEBERT TOMAZ ALVES Freios Benetti 00:20:00 00:20:00
    12 638 RENATO CENCI 00:20:39 00:20:39
    13 438 ARIEL HERTEL BORGES Bio Runners 00:21:01 00:21:01
    14 629 RAFAEL COSTA DE ARAUJO Avulso 00:21:38 00:21:58
    15 670 SILVIO MANOEL KUSTEL FERREIRA PR410Runclub 00:22:16 00:22:16
    16 484 EDUARDO FILLA NETTO GREMIO 00:22:20 00:22:20
    17 676 TIAGO EMANOEL SAVARIS Familia Reis 00:22:25 00:22:25
    18 652 RONALDO ZOMKOWSKI LINO NET 00:22:28 00:22:28
    19 412 ALESSANDRO BERTASSONI 00:22:22 00:22:37
    20 616 MILTON GALDINI MERCHI 00:22:38 00:23:03
    21 541 JHONATAN SCHEVELUK SAMPAIO Buyers Unique FC 00:23:04 00:23:18
    22 623 OZIR LUIZ FERNANDES JUNIOR GMF PORTÃO 00:22:43 00:23:25
    23 532 ISRAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS 00:23:21 00:23:33
    24 457 CHARLES MAKIYAMA 00:23:33 00:23:46
    25 472 DIEGO PINHEIRO PEREIRA 00:23:26 00:24:03
    26 589 LUIZ FERNANDO DE MOURA 00:24:14 00:24:14
    27 531 ISAEL JOSE DOS SANTOS Águias do Afalto 00:24:12 00:24:22
    28 694 WILSON DA SILVA TEODORO 00:24:34 00:24:34
    29 539 JEAN CLEI GONÇALVES DE ABREU 00:24:37 00:24:37
    30 679 VICTOR ALEX Águias do Asfalto 00:24:40 00:24:50
    31 613 MAURICIO GABRIEL ROSA 00:24:59 00:25:21
    32 603 MARCIO DE MELO SESI - 00:25:22
    33 537 JAIR SEVEGNANI VITAM VIVERE 00:25:24 00:25:24
    34 462 CLEVERSON SANTANA ROMERO 00:25:10 00:25:26
    35 578 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS MOCELIN 00:25:05 00:25:31
    36 593 MARCEL YAMAMOTO Minoru Curitiba 00:25:02 00:25:46
    37 403 ADÃO NATALINO DA SILVA JÚNIOR Chimarun 00:25:45 00:26:08
    38 436 ANTONIO RIBEIRO 00:26:17 00:26:17
    39 443 BRUNO MESSIAS MOCELLIN 00:26:25 00:26:25
    40 456 CESAR MATHEUS NEGRELLI MENDES - 00:26:27
    41 656 RUBENS MERCHI 00:26:03 00:26:28
    42 440 ASSIEL ADADA NA 00:26:14 00:26:28
    43 493 ERICK PRUNER VALENTIN 00:26:37 00:26:37
    44 498 EVERTON THOMAZ VIER AVULSO NA BALADA 00:22:59 00:26:57
    45 639 RENATO SILVA DOS SANTOS GMF PORTÃO 00:26:59 00:26:59
    46 560 JORGE FERNANDO MODEL DE SOUZA 00:27:02 00:27:02
    47 554 JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS MOCELIN 00:26:44 00:27:09
    48 595 MARCELO CARDOSO ALVES 00:26:34 00:27:12
    49 588 LUIZ CLOVIS CARRETTA 00:27:11 00:27:22
    50 549 JOAO EDSON PEREIRA BUSCAPE 00:26:20 00:27:43
    51 450 CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA 00:27:21 00:27:51
    52 663 SERGIO EIDY OSAWA 00:27:06 00:27:53
    53 633 RAPHAEL FERNANDES GARCIA ALFIERI 00:27:19 00:27:54
    54 469 DEYVID SANTOS DE MEDEIROS Pleno Equilibrio Pilates 00:27:44 00:28:04
    55 669 SILVIO DE PAULA SESCPR 00:28:03 00:28:16
    56 671 TADEU LITWIN SESCPR 00:28:05 00:28:19
    57 519 GIANCARLO CARVALHO 00:28:54 00:28:54
    58 525 HELIO LUCCHESI RIBAS JUNIOR SESCPR 00:28:46 00:28:59
    59 416 ALEX SCAGLIANTI 00:28:47 00:29:02
    60 557 JOMAR AMORIM DE MELO MUNIZ GMF PORTÃO 00:27:43 00:29:30
    61 490 ENIO HIDEAKI TANOSHI 00:29:15 00:29:56
    62 534 IVANEZ MOCELIN 00:29:42 00:30:08
    63 645 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE SOUZA 00:29:35 00:30:11
    64 682 VILSON RISSO pernocasemação 00:30:11 00:30:29
    65 605 MARCIO MACHADO 00:30:13 00:30:38
    66 625 PAULO ROBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA avulso 00:30:29 00:30:41
    67 615 MAYCKEL TEIXEIRA DE LIMA GMF 00:30:18 00:30:45
    68 658 SAMUEL ANTUNES VERISSIMO 00:30:26 00:30:50
    69 599 MARCELO LORENA FERREIRA 00:30:36 00:30:54
    70 471 DIEGO MARCELO PINHEIRO avulso 00:30:51 00:31:00
    71 418 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA PIRES 00:30:39 00:31:02
    72 495 EUDIS MURILO SOTTORIVA Sesc 00:30:36 00:31:13
    73 641 RICARDO TADEU RODRIGUES MAKOSKI Makoski Maxximus 00:30:51 00:31:46
    74 587 LUIZ CEZAR ROSA GMF - SESC ESQUINA 00:31:23 00:31:50
    75 667 SILVANO ZALASKO APCEF PR 00:31:08 00:31:55
    76 678 VALENTIN JOSE ARGENTINO bosch 00:26:49 00:31:57
    77 665 SIDNEI DE PAULA FARIA 00:31:54 00:32:04
    78 426 AMARILDO LEMES 00:31:37 00:32:17
    79 627 PETER ALEXANDER BERNDT 00:32:04 00:32:44
    80 624 PAULO REHME SESCPR 00:32:30 00:32:47
    81 411 ALBERTO HIROYUKI ONISHI SESCPR\STUDIO NAREU 00:32:32 00:32:47
    82 597 MARCELO DERENIEVICZ 00:32:29 00:33:03
    83 649 ROGERIO ANDREATTA ZATTONI - 00:33:07
    84 513 FREDDY JACOBI 00:33:22 00:33:22
    85 497 EVERTON FARIAS DIAS 00:33:10 00:33:42
    86 444 CARLOS ALBERTO MERETIKA PONCIO 00:33:16 00:33:52
    87 672 THIAGO DEMETRIUS WOISKI 00:33:16 00:33:52
    88 512 FERNANDO LINO DA SILVA 00:33:49 00:34:00
    89 520 GIOVANI TOMELIM 00:33:58 00:34:29
    90 425 ALLAN WESTON DE LIMA WANDERLEY ACORREFOZ 00:34:21 00:34:31
    91 690 WILLIAM ALVES MONTEIRO 00:33:39 00:34:37
    92 626 PAULO ROBERTO FALCAO SESCPR 00:34:26 00:34:39
    93 421 ALEXANDRE WAGNER SILVA CHAGAS 00:34:51 00:34:59
    94 454 CELSO LUIZ KOMOROSKI Casa Forte 00:34:48 00:35:29
    95 481 EDISON CRESPI DE SOUZA 00:35:48 00:35:48
    96 584 LUIS F GOES FURTADO 00:34:58 00:35:54
    97 429 ANDERSON LUIZ BISCAIA 00:33:23 00:36:05
    98 611 MATEUS GIROLDO JUNIOR 00:35:25 00:36:13
    99 607 MARCOS ANTÔNIO FRANÇA 00:35:45 00:36:20
    100 475 DONIZETE LEOPOLDO CALÇA 00:36:20 00:36:32
    101 430 ANDERSON SILVA MACIEL Kambara 00:36:18 00:36:33
    102 673 THIAGO HENRIQUE LEANDRO ALCANTARA 00:36:39 00:36:39
    103 489 EMERSON SEXTOS SESCPR 00:37:05 00:37:05
    104 620 OSMAR DE ASSIS MAGALHAES 00:36:41 00:37:16
    105 547 JOÃO CARLOS PASTORIO DA SILVA Los Vagos Runners 00:36:42 00:37:16
    106 540 JEFFERSON ORISMAR DE BARROS OLIVEIRA Daf/Gti 00:37:31 00:37:42
    107 511 FERNANDO FRANCENER BolaRunnig 00:37:03 00:37:46
    108 574 LEANDRO BARCO NAGORE GMF PORTÃO 00:36:57 00:38:17
    109 546 JOÃO CARLOS J. MAGALHÃES Bayé Runners 00:38:36 00:39:28
    110 390 FERNANDO JOSE CAETANO COSTA FERREIRA 00:34:47 00:39:32
    111 509 FELIPE VAZ DE ALMEIDA 00:39:51 00:39:51
    112 480 EDIMILSON MERLIN 00:39:30 00:39:53
    113 548 JOÃO DIRCEU MOREIRA DA COSTA 00:39:28 00:40:13
    114 408 ALAN ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA 00:40:03 00:40:16
    115 590 LUIZ GERALDO MAGALHÃES Baye Runners 00:40:19 00:41:00
    116 591 MARCEL FRAIZ 00:40:52 00:41:22
    117 468 DANILO ARAUJO SILVA SESCPR 00:41:10 00:41:22
    118 482 EDSON LUIZ ALIPIO RENOVAÇÃO 00:41:25 00:41:25
    119 585 LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA 00:41:36 00:41:52
    120 391 ANDERSON SANCHEZ 00:42:42 00:42:54
    121 563 JOSE LUIZ EZEQUIEL 00:39:48 00:43:10
    122 681 VILMAR PAUKA 00:42:32 00:43:16
    123 677 VALDIR DE MEDEIROS GMF PORTÃO 00:44:45 00:44:45
    124 594 MARCELO BARBARINI DOS SANTOS 00:42:04 00:44:50
    125 621 OSWALDO TAKASHI TAKAHASHI B&T 00:44:40 00:45:11
    126 485 ELIEL DOS SANTOS MOURA 00:44:13 00:46:41
    127 500 EZIQUIEL DOS SANTOS MOURA Coiotes 00:44:18 00:46:42
    128 494 ERITON EVANDRO SOARES 00:47:37 00:48:23
    129 545 JOÃO CARLOS DOS SANTOS VAZ Los Vagos Runners 00:42:56 00:49:27
    130 604 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS GMF PORTÃO 01:36:09 01:36:09

Resultados

Categoria: Teste